順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19:24 | 磯部早良 | 安城学園(女子) | |
2位 | 19:39 | 森彩純 | 1年生 | 豊川(女子) |
3位 | 19:58 | 林愛望 | 1年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
4位 | 20:03 | 江口春姫 | 3年生 | 愛知(女子) |
5位 | 20:30 | 金子藍 | 3年生 | 豊明(女子) |
6位 | 20:38 | 丹羽琴音 | 中部大一(女子) | |
7位 | 20:55 | 中川紗弥 | 2年生 | 豊橋南(女子) |
8位 | 20:56 | 野村理湖 | 2年生 | 知立東(女子) |
9位 | 21:02 | 佐藤綾畝 | 2年生 | 刈谷(女子) |
10位 | 21:47 | 小島向日希 | 3年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:37 | 竹田実紗 | 2年生 | 安城学園(女子) |
2位 | 13:46 | 林那優 | 1年生 | 豊川(女子) |
3位 | 13:59 | 青山理奈 | 2年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
4位 | 14:07 | 前田彩花 | 1年生 | 愛知(女子) |
5位 | 14:10 | 太田真帆 | 3年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
6位 | 14:23 | 相場茉奈 | 1年生 | 豊橋南(女子) |
7位 | 14:25 | 星川茉鈴 | 3年生 | 至学館(女子) |
8位 | 14:26 | 永井爽 | 2年生 | 明和(女子) |
9位 | 14:34 | 尾﨑みわ | 3年生 | 岡崎学園(女子) |
10位 | 14:41 | 小石川花梨 | 3年生 | 時習館(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:01 | 小山愛結 | 安城学園(女子) | |
2位 | 10:04 | 吉田莉帆 | 豊川(女子) | |
3位 | 10:17 | 森乙葉 | 3年生 | 愛知(女子) |
4位 | 10:21 | 森優希 | 3年生 | 岡崎学園(女子) |
5位 | 10:24 | 高吉ももこ | 1年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
6位 | 10:25 | 萩原さや | 2年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
7位 | 10:46 | 川島実桜 | 3年生 | 豊橋南(女子) |
8位 | 10:50 | 山口郁美 | 3年生 | 愛知黎明(女子) |
9位 | 10:57 | 杉浦桜空 | 1年生 | 豊明(女子) |
10位 | 11:05 | 河合菜々実 | 1年生 | 時習館(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10:04 | 山田晴華 | 3年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
1位 | 10:04 | 永谷千宙 | 3年生 | 安城学園(女子) |
3位 | 10:06 | 坂川恋露 | 豊川(女子) | |
4位 | 10:40 | 辻千尋 | 1年生 | 愛知(女子) |
5位 | 10:42 | 森千紘 | 2年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
6位 | 10:48 | 山田涼雅 | 2年生 | 岡崎学園(女子) |
7位 | 11:14 | 山下芽緒 | 2年生 | 時習館(女子) |
8位 | 11:24 | 奈良﨑有香 | 2年生 | 一宮(女子) |
8位 | 11:24 | 近藤志保 | 2年生 | 明和(女子) |
10位 | 11:31 | 河合風南 | 2年生 | 豊橋南(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:36 | 杉浦花音 | 2年生 | 安城学園(女子) |
2位 | 16:53 | 川瀬真由 | 2年生 | 豊川(女子) |
3位 | 17:38 | 金田衣望 | 2年生 | 岡崎城西(女子) |
4位 | 18:00 | 小田木陽和 | 3年生 | 愛知(女子) |
5位 | 18:18 | 猪熊紗伎 | 2年生 | 中京大中京(女子) |
6位 | 18:31 | 野茂真美咲 | 岡崎学園(女子) | |
7位 | 18:32 | 足立真唯 | 1年生 | 明和(女子) |
8位 | 18:36 | 水谷舞愛 | 2年生 | 豊明(女子) |
8位 | 18:36 | 澤田温香 | 2年生 | 横須賀(女子) |
10位 | 18:51 | 蒔田結菜 | 2年生 | 愛知黎明(女子) |