順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 18:37 | 米澤奈々香 | 3年生 | 仙台育英(女子) |
2位 | 19:57 | 力丸楓 | 3年生 | 仙台一(女子) |
3位 | 20:33 | 渡邉なちる | 3年生 | 東北(女子) |
4位 | 20:56 | 千葉未来 | 3年生 | 聖和学園(女子) |
5位 | 21:24 | 山﨑めい | 2年生 | 常盤木学園(女子) |
6位 | 22:20 | 渡邊萩乃 | 2年生 | 利府(女子) |
7位 | 23:19 | 村上汐 | 1年生 | 仙台三桜(女子) |
8位 | 23:43 | 佐藤楓花 | 1年生 | 仙台二(女子) |
9位 | 24:49 | 赤羽舞香 | 1年生 | 泉館山(女子) |
10位 | 25:02 | 三浦美月 | 3年生 | 古川工(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13:36 | 須郷柚菜 | 1年生 | 仙台育英(女子) |
2位 | 14:19 | 佐藤結唯 | 3年生 | 東北(女子) |
3位 | 14:32 | 早坂優 | 1年生 | 聖和学園(女子) |
4位 | 14:40 | 鈴木るん | 3年生 | 常盤木学園(女子) |
5位 | 15:34 | 相原遥南 | 3年生 | 利府(女子) |
6位 | 15:37 | 伊東奏音 | 1年生 | 仙台二(女子) |
7位 | 15:38 | 畳指カレン | 1年生 | 仙台一(女子) |
8位 | 16:23 | 内海茉優 | 2年生 | 仙台三桜(女子) |
9位 | 16:44 | 増永夏音 | 2年生 | 泉(女子) |
10位 | 17:03 | 大場なつみ | 1年生 | 仙台二華(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:36 | 渡邉来愛 | 仙台育英(女子) | |
2位 | 10:31 | 小玉羽央 | 2年生 | 東北(女子) |
3位 | 10:35 | 及川愛依 | 2年生 | 常盤木学園(女子) |
4位 | 10:46 | 佐藤美智花 | 2年生 | 聖和学園(女子) |
5位 | 11:42 | 髙野絵麻 | 1年生 | 利府(女子) |
6位 | 11:45 | 畠山友歌 | 2年生 | 仙台三桜(女子) |
7位 | 11:46 | 安藤ななみ | 1年生 | 仙台二(女子) |
8位 | 11:54 | 髙橋葵 | 1年生 | 仙台二華(女子) |
9位 | 11:59 | 浅野友香 | 2年生 | 泉(女子) |
10位 | 12:10 | 平塚葉菜 | 1年生 | 仙台一(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:34 | 鈴木瑠夏 | 1年生 | 仙台育英(女子) |
2位 | 10:08 | 内海菜羽 | 3年生 | 常盤木学園(女子) |
3位 | 10:29 | 千田采葵 | 2年生 | 東北(女子) |
4位 | 10:34 | 山﨑奈結 | 1年生 | 聖和学園(女子) |
5位 | 11:33 | 阿部結実保 | 1年生 | 仙台二(女子) |
6位 | 11:56 | 庄司美玲 | 1年生 | 仙台一(女子) |
7位 | 12:00 | 石山彩花 | 3年生 | 仙台三桜(女子) |
8位 | 12:23 | 山口友愛 | 2年生 | 利府(女子) |
9位 | 12:28 | 澤村奈南 | 2年生 | 仙台二華(女子) |
10位 | 12:31 | 大林深愛 | 2年生 | 泉(女子) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:49 | 杉森心音 | 仙台育英(女子) | |
2位 | 18:29 | 横山綺星 | 2年生 | 東北(女子) |
3位 | 18:32 | 齋藤ほのか | 3年生 | 常盤木学園(女子) |
4位 | 18:49 | 佐々木彩那 | 2年生 | 聖和学園(女子) |
5位 | 19:55 | 升川美弥 | 2年生 | 仙台一(女子) |
6位 | 20:18 | 高橋歩未 | 1年生 | 仙台二(女子) |
7位 | 20:27 | 佐藤衣織 | 1年生 | 利府(女子) |
8位 | 22:15 | 池田麗音 | 2年生 | 名取北(女子) |
9位 | 22:30 | 相澤百世 | 3年生 | 仙台西(女子) |
10位 | 22:33 | 吉田陽菜 | 1年生 | 宮城学院(女子) |