大会期間:2021-09-10〜2021-09-10
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 05:00.76 | 田中希歩 | 2年生 | 盛岡誠桜(女子) |
2位 | 05:01.11 | 佐藤祥 | 1年生 | 花巻東(女子) |
3位 | 05:01.36 | 水野佳世 | 1年生 | 盛岡三(女子) |
4位 | 05:01.89 | 田代陽南多 | 1年生 | 花巻北(女子) |
5位 | 05:05.70 | 木内雅 | 2年生 | 盛岡三(女子) |
6位 | 05:11 | 岡田愛里 | 1年生 | 盛岡誠桜(女子) |
7位 | 05:13.20 | 高橋結季 | 2年生 | 盛岡一(女子) |
8位 | 05:13.92 | 高橋紗英 | 1年生 | 盛岡四(女子) |
9位 | 05:27.61 | 中戸羽菜子 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻北(女子) |
10位 | 05:29.41 | 田口葵依 | 2年生 | 花巻北(女子) |
>岩手県高校新人陸上競技大会女子1500m2021年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 05:03.66 | 小田島まな | 2年生 | 盛岡誠桜(女子) |
2位 | 05:04.29 | 野田のの子 | 1年生 | 盛岡三(女子) |
3位 | 05:04.62 | 白木美樹 | 1年生 | 花巻東(女子) |
4位 | 05:04.64 | 瀬川和叶 | 1年生 | 盛岡市立(女子) |
5位 | 05:04.75 | 村上さくら | 2年生 | 盛岡四(女子) |
6位 | 05:06.64 | 佐藤美咲 | 2年生 | 盛岡四(女子) |
7位 | 05:07.19 | 佐藤花 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附(女子) |
8位 | 05:13.71 | 佐藤花 | 2年生 | 水沢(女子) |
9位 | 05:22.70 | 佐々木陽和 | 1年生 | 盛岡市立(女子) |
10位 | 05:23.54 | 池田瑠羽 | 1年生 | 花北青雲(女子) |
>岩手県高校新人陸上競技大会女子1500m2021年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 05:15.78 | 新山胡桃 | 1年生 | 久慈(女子) |
2位 | 05:35.72 | 柴谷美紗子 | 1年生 | 大船渡東(女子) |
3位 | 05:36.63 | 畑結菜 | 2年生 | 盛岡一(女子) |
4位 | 05:40.04 | 田浦茉莉 | 1年生 | 盛岡北(女子) |
5位 | 05:45.58 | 鹿糠美紀 | 2年生 | 久慈東(女子) |
6位 | 05:47.93 | 高谷舞 | 1年生 | 一関一(女子) |
7位 | 05:54.11 | 柳澤芽依沙 | 1年生 | 一関高専(女子) |
8位 | 05:57.55 | 平田愛夏 | 1年生 | 釜石(女子) |
9位 | 06:01.30 | 亀井涼音 | 1年生 | 遠野(女子) |
10位 | 06:03.71 | 菅原衣桜莉 | 2年生 | 花巻南(女子) |
>岩手県高校新人陸上競技大会女子1500m2021年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:31.89 | 田中希歩 | 2年生 | 盛岡誠桜(女子) |
2位 | 04:42.65 | 白木美樹 | 1年生 | 花巻東(女子) |
3位 | 04:51.39 | 佐藤祥 | 1年生 | 花巻東(女子) |
4位 | 04:52.40 | 岡田愛里 | 1年生 | 盛岡誠桜(女子) |
5位 | 04:54.39 | 野田のの子 | 1年生 | 盛岡三(女子) |
6位 | 04:54.40 | 水野佳世 | 1年生 | 盛岡三(女子) |
7位 | 04:59.11 | 田代陽南多 | 1年生 | 花巻北(女子) |
8位 | 05:00.42 | 村上さくら | 2年生 | 盛岡四(女子) |
9位 | 05:06.72 | 佐藤花 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附(女子) |
10位 | 05:08.25 | 高橋紗英 | 1年生 | 盛岡四(女子) |
>岩手県高校新人陸上競技大会女子1500m2021年4組の結果
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-09-00 | 2024-09-00〜2024-09-00 | ||
2023-09-08 | |||
2022-09-10 | |||
2021-09-10 |