順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:11 | 柴田大地 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 30:12 | 三宅勇希 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
3位 | 30:17 | 七枝直 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
4位 | 30:19 | 山田琉斗 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
5位 | 30:20 | 福冨翔 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
6位 | 30:24 | 新妻玲旺 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
7位 | 30:26 | 西村光矢 | 3年生 | 京産大附 |
8位 | 30:28 | 松尾侍弦 | 2年生 | 奈良育英 |
9位 | 30:32 | 中西慶士郎 | 2年生 | 比叡山 |
10位 | 30:34 | 大井廉 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:15 | 山下慶馬 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
2位 | 08:29 | 林龍正 | 3年生 | 大阪 |
3位 | 08:31 | 湯田陽平兵 | 3年生 | 関大北陽 |
4位 | 08:33 | 安部爽仁朗 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
5位 | 08:34 | 川口峻太朗 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
5位 | 08:34 | 中谷隼 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
5位 | 08:34 | 江上天晴 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
8位 | 08:38 | 安東海音 | 1年生 | 和歌山北 |
9位 | 08:42 | 福田海未 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
10位 | 08:44 | 落合晃 | 1年生 | 滋賀学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:46 | 長嶋幸宝 | 西脇工 | |
2位 | 24:09 | 植阪嶺児 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
3位 | 24:39 | 堀野正太 | 1年生 | 須磨学園 |
4位 | 24:45 | 坂元南紬太 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
5位 | 24:50 | 原田颯大 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
6位 | 24:51 | 岩坂蓮太 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
7位 | 25:17 | 竹村明人 | 2年生 | 比叡山 |
8位 | 25:27 | 葛城渚 | 2年生 | 奈良育英 |
9位 | 25:31 | 古川翔夢 | 3年生 | 長田 |
10位 | 25:32 | 髙倉侃斗 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:35 | 前田和摩 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
2位 | 24:19 | 滝本朗史 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
3位 | 24:22 | 熊井渓人 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
4位 | 24:29 | 大西裕翔 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
5位 | 24:40 | 小田伊織 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
6位 | 24:41 | 並川颯太 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
7位 | 24:52 | 野田晶斗 | 3年生 | 京産大附 |
8位 | 25:02 | 永井孝明 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
9位 | 25:11 | 京川大真 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
10位 | 25:15 | 宮本優希 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:28 | 岡田開成 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 08:34 | 上田翔大 | 1年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 08:43 | 前田涼太 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
4位 | 08:48 | 植村来登 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
5位 | 08:49 | 高橋佑治 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
5位 | 08:49 | 髙田滉翔 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
7位 | 08:57 | 杉本結 | 3年生 | 関大北陽 |
7位 | 08:57 | 福居京弥 | 1年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
9位 | 08:58 | 服部由羅 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
10位 | 08:59 | 大西峻平 | 2年生 | 比叡山 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:40 | 藤田大智 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
2位 | 14:52 | 折田壮太 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 15:08 | 宮地大哉 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
4位 | 15:20 | 和田拓真 | 1年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
5位 | 15:25 | 大槻涼人 | 3年生 | 関大北陽 |
6位 | 15:27 | 合川歩輝 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
7位 | 15:29 | 山本琉生 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
8位 | 15:30 | フランシス・カマウ | 1年生 | 興國 |
9位 | 15:35 | 髙木志朗 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
10位 | 15:36 | 髙木崚平 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:01 | 稲見峻 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
2位 | 15:09 | 長谷川大翔 | 1年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 15:16 | 浅川侑大 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
4位 | 15:20 | 近森遥斗 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
5位 | 15:25 | 西山修平 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
6位 | 15:39 | 大濵優輝 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
7位 | 15:43 | 中山太惺 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
8位 | 15:44 | 橋本魁斗 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
9位 | 15:48 | 太田煌 | 1年生 | 和歌山北 |
10位 | 15:50 | 野木琉平 | 1年生 | 洛北 |