順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:58 | 前田和摩 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
2位 | 29:01 | 溜池一太 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
3位 | 29:38 | 植阪嶺児 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
4位 | 29:43 | 柴田侑 | 2年生 | 滋賀学園 |
5位 | 29:44 | 広内颯 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
6位 | 30:00 | 寺本京介 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
7位 | 30:04 | 山田琉斗 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
8位 | 30:23 | 野田晶斗 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
9位 | 30:25 | 林龍正 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
10位 | 30:25 | 松尾侍弦 | 1年生 | 奈良育英 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:25 | 前田陽向 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 08:27 | 安原海晴 | 2年生 | 滋賀学園 |
3位 | 08:29 | 松村泰地 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 08:34 | 福田海未 | 1年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
5位 | 08:42 | 吉川新 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
6位 | 08:44 | 乙守勇志 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
6位 | 08:44 | 市川侑生 | 3年生 | 関大北陽 |
8位 | 08:46 | 辰己晃誠 | 3年生 | 奈良育英 |
9位 | 08:47 | 福島直樹 | 1年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
10位 | 08:51 | 福冨翔 | 1年生 | 須磨学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:53 | 宮本陽叶 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 24:08 | 國安広人 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 24:40 | 稲見峻 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
4位 | 24:43 | 西村光矢 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
4位 | 24:43 | 田中裕一朗 | 3年生 | 清風 |
6位 | 24:48 | 小早川凌真 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
7位 | 24:58 | 伴遼典 | 3年生 | 石部 |
8位 | 25:07 | 井元陸力 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
9位 | 25:14 | 安部広大 | 3年生 | 田辺工 |
10位 | 25:18 | 中西慶士郎 | 1年生 | 比叡山 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:01 | 佐藤圭汰 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 23:32 | アントニー・マイナ | 興國 | |
3位 | 24:10 | 山下結 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
4位 | 24:27 | 大西裕翔 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
5位 | 24:38 | 藤本進次郎 | 3年生 | 清風 |
6位 | 24:47 | 新妻怜旺 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
6位 | 24:47 | 田井中悠成 | 2年生 | 滋賀学園 |
8位 | 24:55 | 杉本結 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
9位 | 25:00 | 山下慶馬 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
10位 | 25:07 | 永井孝明 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:37 | 小田伊織 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
1位 | 08:37 | 岡田開成 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
3位 | 08:39 | 松本拳志郎 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
4位 | 08:42 | 並川颯晟 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
5位 | 08:45 | 三宅拓海 | 2年生 | 大阪 |
6位 | 08:48 | 大槻涼人 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
7位 | 08:52 | 安達悠雅 | 2年生 | 清風 |
8位 | 08:53 | 髙倉侃斗 | 1年生 | 京都外大西 |
9位 | 08:55 | 大門晃士 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
9位 | 08:55 | 林田蒼生 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:45 | 森田隼也 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 14:52 | 柴田大地 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 14:52 | 大谷祥輝 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
4位 | 14:56 | 宮本暉北 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
5位 | 15:19 | 江上天晴 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
5位 | 15:19 | 中前吉広 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
7位 | 15:20 | 中谷隼 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
8位 | 15:23 | 林祐正 | 2年生 | 清風 |
9位 | 15:29 | 黒葛野瑞希 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
10位 | 15:32 | 東島大和 | 3年生 | 関大北陽 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:54 | 児島雄一郎 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 15:16 | 藤田大智 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 15:17 | 倉橋慶 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
4位 | 15:20 | 畑山陽星 | 3年生 | 清風 |
5位 | 15:21 | 湯田陽平兵 | 2年生 | 関大北陽 |
6位 | 15:30 | 荒井裕太 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
7位 | 15:32 | 川手友希 | 3年生 | 智弁和歌山 |
8位 | 15:38 | 米田勇輝 | 3年生 | 奈良育英 |
9位 | 15:40 | 中野裕太 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
9位 | 15:40 | 新家蒼吾 | 2年生 | 大阪 |