順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:56 | 花岡寿哉 | 3年生 | 上田西 |
2位 | 29:59 | 斎藤将也 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 30:04 | 山川拓馬 | 3年生 | 上伊那農 |
4位 | 30:12 | 宮川虎太朗 | 3年生 | 高岡向陵 |
5位 | 30:14 | 磯西健心 | 3年生 | 開志国際 |
6位 | 30:17 | 東晃成 | 3年生 | 美方 |
7位 | 30:24 | 三浦一真 | 2年生 | 遊学館 |
8位 | 30:36 | 村尾雄己 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
9位 | 30:43 | 勝山陽翔 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
10位 | 30:49 | 細田峰生 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:37 | 大場崇義 | 1年生 | 上伊那農 |
2位 | 08:43 | 高木優輔 | 3年生 | 高岡向陵 |
3位 | 08:44 | 小池莉希 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
4位 | 08:46 | 市川和英 | 2年生 | 上田西 |
4位 | 08:46 | 山口真聖 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
6位 | 08:51 | 水上流輝亜 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
6位 | 08:51 | 山本皐斗 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
6位 | 08:51 | 小山一太 | 3年生 | 中越 |
9位 | 08:52 | 中川新太 | 1年生 | 遊学館 |
10位 | 09:02 | 庄司耀 | 2年生 | 美方 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:31 | 吉岡大翔 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 24:21 | 森稜真 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 24:34 | 氷見哲太 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
3位 | 24:34 | 伊藤航 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
5位 | 24:47 | 黒谷優 | 3年生 | 中越 |
6位 | 24:59 | 纓坂倭人 | 2年生 | 高岡向陵 |
7位 | 25:10 | 武田寧登 | 2年生 | 上田西 |
8位 | 25:15 | 大下翼 | 2年生 | 美方 |
9位 | 25:30 | 瀬戸雅史 | 2年生 | 上伊那農 |
10位 | 25:34 | 小泉世成 | 十日町 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:59 | 長屋匡起 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 24:42 | 田部央 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
3位 | 24:48 | 品田滉人 | 3年生 | 中越 |
4位 | 25:05 | 木下道晴 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
5位 | 25:07 | 小林隼人 | 2年生 | 上田西 |
6位 | 25:09 | 中島温 | 1年生 | 敦賀気比 |
6位 | 25:09 | 櫻井優太 | 2年生 | 高岡向陵 |
6位 | 25:09 | 藤原新太 | 3年生 | 美方 |
9位 | 26:12 | 片桐貫太 | 十日町 | |
10位 | 26:19 | 竹内柊哉 | 2年生 | 上伊那農 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:42 | 土赤本気 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
1位 | 08:42 | 樋口拓海 | 3年生 | 高岡向陵 |
3位 | 08:48 | 筑紫昂太 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
4位 | 08:58 | 小松幹汰 | 2年生 | 遊学館 |
5位 | 09:02 | 梅原悠良 | 1年生 | 上田西 |
6位 | 09:05 | 須藤黄河 | 3年生 | 十日町 |
7位 | 09:06 | 山本要 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
8位 | 09:08 | 小澤優翔 | 1年生 | 上伊那農 |
9位 | 09:10 | 中村拓哉 | 2年生 | 中越 |
10位 | 09:15 | 上杉一 | 3年生 | 美方 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:09 | 上山詩樹 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 15:14 | 田所夢太郎 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
2位 | 15:14 | 豊口翔 | 2年生 | 富山商 |
4位 | 15:20 | 田口紫音 | 3年生 | 上田西 |
5位 | 15:26 | 澤田航歩 | 2年生 | 高岡向陵 |
6位 | 15:35 | 中村友翼 | 2年生 | 美方 |
7位 | 15:39 | 長澤辰朗 | 1年生 | 中越 |
8位 | 15:44 | 小橋優 | 2年生 | 遊学館 |
9位 | 15:51 | 鈴木哲平 | 1年生 | 上伊那農 |
10位 | 16:08 | 藤ノ木剛 | 十日町 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:49 | 山崎丞 | 3年生 | 中越 |
2位 | 15:11 | 柳瀬瑛叶 | 2年生 | 高岡向陵 |
3位 | 15:13 | 田川琉久 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 15:13 | 青木一真 | 3年生 | 富山商 |
5位 | 15:16 | 益山颯琉 | 3年生 | 上田西 |
6位 | 15:21 | 木村歩峻 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
7位 | 15:39 | 平井迅 | 3年生 | 美方 |
8位 | 15:41 | 清水亜琉 | 3年生 | 遊学館 |
9位 | 15:48 | 堀澤大夢 | 2年生 | 十日町 |
10位 | 16:04 | 横田弥海 | 1年生 | 小松工 |