順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:26 | 小山翔也 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
2位 | 29:27 | 鈴木耕太郎 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
3位 | 29:27 | 田中純 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 29:28 | 内堀勇 | 2年生 | 巨摩 |
5位 | 29:32 | 古川達也 | 3年生 | 市立橘 |
6位 | 29:33 | 原田望睦 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |
7位 | 29:47 | 尾熊迅斗 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
8位 | 29:48 | 小柴裕士郎 | 2年生 | 水城 |
9位 | 29:49 | 髙草木架月 | 3年生 | 樹徳 |
10位 | 29:51 | 海老原慧 | 2年生 | 八千代松陰 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:19 | 伊藤春輝 | 3年生 | 市立橘 |
2位 | 08:21 | 青木丈侑 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |
3位 | 08:22 | 大室杏夢 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 08:28 | 山本悠 | 1年生 | 八千代松陰 |
5位 | 08:29 | 鍵山光琉 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
5位 | 08:29 | 木島陸 | 3年生 | 相洋 |
7位 | 08:30 | 大島福 | 1年生 | 佐野日大 |
8位 | 08:31 | 中川晴喜 | 2年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
9位 | 08:32 | 可児悠貴 | 3年生 | 東海大相模 |
10位 | 08:34 | 石川郁弥 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:32 | 鈴木琉胤 | 1年生 | 八千代松陰 |
2位 | 23:57 | 久保田琉月 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
3位 | 24:11 | 伊藤優真 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 24:15 | 須加彩人 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
5位 | 24:16 | 市川大世 | 3年生 | 巨摩 |
5位 | 24:16 | 大槻駿斗 | 2年生 | 市船橋 |
7位 | 24:18 | 荒井遼太郎 | 2年生 | 市立橘 |
8位 | 24:20 | 瀬間元輔 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |
9位 | 24:22 | 星野泰地 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
10位 | 24:24 | 山口聡太 | 3年生 | 佐野日大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:56 | 小河原陽琉 | 2年生 | 八千代松陰 |
2位 | 24:16 | 徳本陽 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |
3位 | 24:19 | 本間颯 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
4位 | 24:26 | 濵中尊 | 3年生 | 西武台千葉 |
5位 | 24:29 | 村田幸翼 | 3年生 | 樹徳 |
6位 | 24:35 | 前川夏輝 | 3年生 | 市船橋 |
7位 | 24:38 | 江幡凛太朗 | 3年生 | 水城 |
7位 | 24:38 | 久保田大雅 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
9位 | 24:41 | 林春空 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
10位 | 24:42 | 篠原一希 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:33 | 吉田黎大 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
2位 | 08:36 | 大島拓人 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
3位 | 08:37 | 神邑亮佑 | 1年生 | 八千代松陰 |
4位 | 08:40 | 侭田宇生 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |
4位 | 08:40 | 渡邉琉翔 | 3年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
6位 | 08:42 | 矢部慎之介 | 3年生 | 東海大相模 |
7位 | 08:47 | 高村紀成 | 3年生 | 市船橋 |
8位 | 08:48 | 友永健太 | 2年生 | 市立橘 |
9位 | 08:51 | 春山祐輔 | 3年生 | 水城 |
10位 | 08:53 | 清水颯太 | 3年生 | 西武台千葉 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:23 | 吉田蔵之介 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
2位 | 14:47 | 小国利玖汰 | 1年生 | 市船橋 |
3位 | 14:48 | 越前谷洋武 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 14:52 | 松村達也 | 1年生 | 八千代松陰 |
5位 | 14:53 | 木代博也 | 3年生 | 水城 |
6位 | 14:54 | 磯部耀太 | 2年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
7位 | 14:56 | 大家渉悟 | 3年生 | 佐野日大 |
8位 | 15:01 | 岩上貴徳 | 1年生 | 樹徳 |
8位 | 15:01 | 荒谷洋輔 | 3年生 | 藤沢翔陵 |
8位 | 15:01 | 武田知典 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:25 | 平山櫂吏 | 2年生 | 八千代松陰 |
2位 | 14:29 | 佐藤大介 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
3位 | 14:38 | 鈴木愛音 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 14:47 | 町田陽太 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |
5位 | 14:49 | 登松大和 | 3年生 | 東洋大牛久 |
6位 | 14:51 | 相川隼吾 | 2年生 | 駒大高 |
7位 | 14:53 | 大貫冬翔 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
8位 | 15:02 | 井関達也 | 3年生 | 水戸葵陵 |
9位 | 15:05 | 渡邉輝翔 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
10位 | 15:07 | 石川悠斗 | 2年生 | 佐野日大 |