順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:44 | 工藤信太朗 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 29:51 | 谷中晴 | 2年生 | 帝京安積 |
3位 | 29:54 | 佐藤誠悟 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
4位 | 30:27 | 馬場アンジェロ光 | 2年生 | 学法石川 |
5位 | 30:33 | 阿部倫久 | 3年生 | 専大北上 |
6位 | 30:35 | 棟方一楽 | 3年生 | 弘前実 |
7位 | 30:37 | 小野真忠 | 2年生 | 仙台育英 |
8位 | 30:39 | 植村真登 | 2年生 | いわき秀英 |
9位 | 30:54 | 欠端陽翔 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
10位 | 31:03 | 千賀颯太 | 3年生 | 利府 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:26 | 齊藤大空 | 3年生 | 利府 |
2位 | 08:33 | 髙田遥斗 | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
3位 | 08:40 | 小川心徠 | 1年生 | 学法石川 |
4位 | 08:42 | 八巻琉伊 | 3年生 | 田村 |
5位 | 08:48 | 熊谷泰晟 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附 |
5位 | 08:48 | 千葉大翔 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
5位 | 08:48 | 荒関星多 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
8位 | 08:49 | 小野寺颯太 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
9位 | 08:57 | 鈴木諒太 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
9位 | 08:57 | 鈴木至 | 3年生 | 東海大山形 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:00 | エリウッド・カヒガ | 1年生 | 仙台育英 |
2位 | 24:26 | 大橋清陽 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
3位 | 24:45 | 中嶋大飛 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
4位 | 24:54 | 中野颯人 | 2年生 | 一関学院 |
5位 | 25:17 | 畑中士道 | 1年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
6位 | 25:18 | 郡司珀翔 | 2年生 | 田村 |
7位 | 25:24 | 村越柊哉 | 1年生 | 帝京安積 |
8位 | 25:33 | 設楽琉惺 | 2年生 | 東海大山形 |
9位 | 25:40 | 志賀飛鳥 | 2年生 | 山形南 |
10位 | 25:41 | 安斎陸久 | 1年生 | いわき秀英 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:39 | 森和翔 | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
1位 | 24:39 | 高橋康之介 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
3位 | 24:44 | 石堂留偉 | 3年生 | 利府 |
4位 | 24:50 | 福井陽仁 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
5位 | 24:55 | 戸來莉玖 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
6位 | 25:02 | 石井翔琉 | 2年生 | 田村 |
7位 | 25:17 | 佐藤凜 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附 |
8位 | 25:20 | 安濃佑真 | 1年生 | 帝京安積 |
9位 | 25:30 | 高橋楓河 | 2年生 | 秋田工 |
10位 | 25:32 | 小田島光稀 | 1年生 | 花巻東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:49 | 杉浦蒼太 | 2年生 | 仙台育英 |
2位 | 08:53 | 生江倫太郎 | 1年生 | 学法石川 |
3位 | 08:54 | 橋本健市 | 2年生 | 帝京安積 |
4位 | 08:56 | 田中翔 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
5位 | 09:02 | 岡崎滉 | 3年生 | 田村 |
6位 | 09:05 | 高坂光希 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
7位 | 09:07 | 鈴木大翔 | 1年生 | 東海大山形 |
8位 | 09:13 | 佐々木稼全 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
8位 | 09:13 | 黒澤海羽音 | 1年生 | 秋田工 |
10位 | 09:14 | 橋本悠生 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:36 | 阿部涼大 | 2年生 | 仙台育英 |
2位 | 14:49 | 熊谷修也 | 2年生 | 青森山田 |
3位 | 14:50 | 鬼塚大翔 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
4位 | 15:07 | 本郷海琉 | 3年生 | 利府 |
5位 | 15:23 | 多田潤太 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
6位 | 15:25 | 髙橋遥斗 | 2年生 | 東海大山形 |
7位 | 15:26 | 小原魁世 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
8位 | 15:34 | 渡邉煉仁 | 2年生 | 田村 |
8位 | 15:34 | 髙須蓮 | 2年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
10位 | 15:38 | 山田悠人 | 2年生 | 聖和学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:46 | 浜川舜斗 | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
2位 | 15:05 | 沖野凌我 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
3位 | 15:21 | 田島絆成 | 1年生 | 青森山田 |
4位 | 15:35 | 増子岳 | 1年生 | 東海大山形 |
5位 | 15:40 | 寒川柊成 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
6位 | 15:43 | 石田蒼波 | 3年生 | 帝京安積 |
7位 | 15:46 | 加藤煌我 | 1年生 | 利府 |
8位 | 15:48 | 北田楓雅 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
8位 | 15:48 | 磯邉凌汰 | 3年生 | 八戸学院光星 |
10位 | 15:56 | 國分遥哉 | 2年生 | 田村 |