順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:25 | 冨永昌輝 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 29:31 | 西優斗 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
4位 | 31:49 | 小川俊也 | 延岡商 | |
5位 | 32:05 | 渡木築 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
7位 | 32:34 | 鈴木啓介 | 2年生 | 日章学園 |
10位 | 33:00 | 小薗真吾 | 2年生 | 宮崎西 |
11位 | 33:11 | 有田翔映 | 2年生 | 宮崎南 |
13位 | 34:24 | 河野翔冴 | 1年生 | 佐土原 |
14位 | 34:58 | 小林凌明 | 2年生 | 日向工 |
15位 | 35:03 | 大久保拓己 | 1年生 | 都城西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 05:23 | 髙木晃瑠 | 3年生 | 小林 |
1位 | 05:23 | 松井遼太 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
4位 | 05:47 | 濱田兼輔 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
9位 | 06:31 | 樋渡玲桜 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
10位 | 06:32 | 壹岐航志朗 | 3年生 | 日章学園 |
11位 | 06:37 | 竹脇颯 | 3年生 | 宮崎南 |
12位 | 06:42 | 中村旭杜 | 1年生 | 佐土原 |
13位 | 06:43 | 長野凌麻 | 2年生 | 延岡商 |
14位 | 06:51 | 守部光 | 2年生 | 高鍋 |
14位 | 06:51 | 米良和真 | 2年生 | 延岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:03 | 倉掛響 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 23:23 | 甲斐涼介 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 26:16 | 藤野知輝 | 2年生 | 宮崎南 |
7位 | 26:31 | 橋本涼平 | 3年生 | 延岡商 |
10位 | 27:49 | 桒畑大地 | 1年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
11位 | 27:57 | 中薗蒼 | 1年生 | 宮崎西 |
12位 | 28:18 | 島田輝瑠 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
13位 | 29:39 | 松﨑想 | 1年生 | 都城西 |
14位 | 29:42 | 西川新之助 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
15位 | 29:43 | 甲斐眞照 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:37 | 曳田道斗 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
2位 | 23:40 | 水野龍志 | 3年生 | 小林 |
5位 | 26:18 | 末永晃大 | 3年生 | 宮崎南 |
8位 | 27:52 | 南耀斗 | 1年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
9位 | 28:15 | 岩切司 | 1年生 | 延岡工 |
10位 | 28:18 | 田島幹大 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
12位 | 29:05 | 平野蒼真 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
13位 | 29:10 | 恒松信享 | 2年生 | 延岡商 |
14位 | 29:32 | 山中遥太 | 1年生 | 宮崎西 |
15位 | 30:20 | 甲斐心土 | 1年生 | 延岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 05:28 | 一條空音 | 2年生 | 小林 |
3位 | 05:48 | 安丸颯太 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 06:24 | 島嵜南音 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
8位 | 06:30 | 小田峻也 | 2年生 | 宮崎西 |
9位 | 06:34 | 甲斐巧真 | 3年生 | 日章学園 |
11位 | 06:47 | 黒木佑真 | 1年生 | 日向 |
12位 | 06:53 | 炭床彩人 | 3年生 | 宮崎南 |
13位 | 06:54 | 鴨田駿佑 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
14位 | 07:03 | 平田俊輔 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
15位 | 07:14 | 稲田真勢 | 2年生 | 日向工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 18:06 | 福島渉太 | 3年生 | 小林 |
3位 | 18:22 | 矢野朱馬 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 20:01 | 佐々木力生 | 2年生 | 宮崎南 |
8位 | 21:24 | 鳥原雄造 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
10位 | 21:31 | 八重尾鴻 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
11位 | 21:56 | 宮田蓮 | 1年生 | 延岡工 |
12位 | 22:01 | 永友慶祐 | 1年生 | 延岡 |
13位 | 22:20 | 福重佑規 | 2年生 | 都城西 |
15位 | 22:55 | 岩下海星 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
16位 | 23:05 | 眞鍋琳太郎 | 3年生 | 佐土原 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 18:08 | 楠木悠人 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 18:14 | 室田安寿 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
5位 | 20:12 | 児玉優 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
9位 | 21:47 | 永友優祐 | 1年生 | 延岡 |
10位 | 21:54 | 鳥井逸人 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
11位 | 22:29 | 今村太一 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
12位 | 22:44 | 吉田雄哉 | 2年生 | 延岡商 |
13位 | 22:45 | 桑畑和樹 | 2年生 | 都城西 |
14位 | 22:49 | 大津一晃 | 2年生 | 日向 |
15位 | 22:50 | 冨永陸斗 | 1年生 | 宮崎南 |