順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:15 | 西優斗 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
2位 | 30:04 | 藤本祐輔 | 1年生 | 小林 |
6位 | 31:26 | 渡木築 | 3年生 | 延岡工 |
7位 | 32:26 | 大賀駿 | 3年生 | 都城工 |
8位 | 32:38 | 大久保拓己 | 2年生 | 都城西 |
9位 | 33:02 | 河野翔冴 | 2年生 | 佐土原 |
10位 | 33:28 | 南耀斗 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
11位 | 33:42 | 鈴木啓介 | 3年生 | 日章学園 |
12位 | 33:46 | 後藤次郎 | 1年生 | 妻 |
13位 | 33:48 | 柏田恵治 | 3年生 | 宮崎南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 05:28 | 飯干凌成 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 05:38 | 成合洸琉 | 1年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 06:05 | 児玉優 | 2年生 | 日章学園 |
7位 | 06:08 | 牧草大和 | 2年生 | 妻 |
8位 | 06:11 | 深見康成 | 2年生 | 延岡 |
9位 | 06:12 | 冨田竜平 | 3年生 | 都城工 |
9位 | 06:12 | 井上結翔 | 1年生 | 宮崎工 |
11位 | 06:16 | 城間佳恭 | 2年生 | 宮崎南 |
12位 | 06:32 | 長峯泰士 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
13位 | 06:42 | 飯干玲央 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:26 | 室田安寿 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
2位 | 24:30 | 水野龍吾 | 3年生 | 小林 |
6位 | 26:25 | 脇田晃成 | 3年生 | 都城工 |
7位 | 26:26 | 中村琉聖 | 1年生 | 都城西 |
8位 | 27:10 | 山口武宏 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
9位 | 27:28 | 久原翔吾 | 1年生 | 妻 |
10位 | 27:39 | 岩切司 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
11位 | 27:49 | 桒畑大地 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
12位 | 28:25 | 黒木翔太 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
13位 | 28:28 | 清水暖太 | 2年生 | 宮崎北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:01 | 高田眞朋 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
3位 | 25:00 | 上村倫太朗 | 3年生 | 小林 |
6位 | 26:50 | 吉川賢心 | 2年生 | 都城工 |
7位 | 27:03 | 德留慶太 | 1年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
8位 | 27:22 | 河野佑宇 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
9位 | 27:32 | 島田輝瑠 | 3年生 | 延岡工 |
10位 | 28:15 | 池田陸 | 2年生 | 妻 |
11位 | 29:25 | 松﨑想 | 2年生 | 都城西 |
12位 | 29:30 | 栓山聖琉 | 2年生 | 宮崎工 |
13位 | 29:37 | 永友優祐 | 2年生 | 延岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 05:40 | 笠原悠暉 | 3年生 | 小林 |
3位 | 05:42 | 金田楓貴 | 1年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 06:14 | 神河悠真 | 2年生 | 宮崎南 |
7位 | 06:16 | 内村嶺秀 | 2年生 | 都城工 |
8位 | 06:17 | 田島幹大 | 2年生 | 日章学園 |
9位 | 06:28 | 島嵜南音 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
10位 | 06:31 | 髙野龍利 | 1年生 | 延岡 |
11位 | 06:34 | 小野舜介 | 3年生 | 妻 |
12位 | 06:44 | 内越智己 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
13位 | 06:49 | 餅原凜士郎 | 1年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 18:20 | 池間凛斗 | 1年生 | 小林 |
3位 | 18:32 | 和田麻里 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 20:01 | 盛田琉空 | 1年生 | 都城工 |
7位 | 20:26 | 蛯原隆成 | 1年生 | 日章学園 |
8位 | 20:28 | 黒木竣介 | 1年生 | 延岡工 |
9位 | 21:04 | 平野蒼真 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |
10位 | 21:28 | 郡司颯太 | 2年生 | 妻 |
11位 | 21:53 | 永友慶祐 | 2年生 | 延岡 |
12位 | 22:35 | 小林大地 | 2年生 | 都城高専 |
13位 | 22:40 | 冨永陸斗 | 2年生 | 宮崎南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 18:19 | 佐藤愛斗 | 1年生 | 小林 |
4位 | 18:39 | 山中寿世夢 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
6位 | 20:41 | 西川新之助 | 2年生 | 日章学園 |
7位 | 20:42 | 川床凜大 | 3年生 | 都城工 |
8位 | 21:15 | 宮田蓮 | 2年生 | 延岡工 |
9位 | 21:22 | 岡田優希 | 2年生 | 妻 |
10位 | 21:31 | 正岡陸 | 1年生 | 宮崎南 |
11位 | 21:43 | 甲斐心土 | 2年生 | 延岡 |
12位 | 22:30 | 谷元逸暉 | 2年生 | 都城泉ヶ丘 |
13位 | 22:32 | 鳥原雄造 | 3年生 | 宮崎工 |