順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:31 | 堀田晟礼 | 3年生 | 千原台 |
2位 | 23:31 | 鶴川正也 | 3年生 | 九州学院 |
3位 | 24:15 | 山下翼 | 2年生 | 熊本工 |
4位 | 24:17 | 白川太一 | 3年生 | 宇土 |
5位 | 24:25 | 才畑智貴 | 1年生 | 球磨工 |
6位 | 24:36 | 久保田匠 | 1年生 | 熊本第二 |
7位 | 24:39 | 品川慧 | 3年生 | 慶誠 |
8位 | 24:56 | 家入勇翔 | 2年生 | 開新 |
9位 | 25:06 | 小林聖弘 | 2年生 | 小川工 |
10位 | 25:08 | 渕本海王 | 3年生 | 熊本国府 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 06:13 | 黒木陽向 | 2年生 | 九州学院 |
2位 | 06:23 | 田﨑竜慎 | 2年生 | 千原台 |
3位 | 06:31 | 白坂清 | 2年生 | 開新 |
4位 | 06:34 | 松村幸亮 | 2年生 | 熊本国府 |
5位 | 06:35 | 山瀬大孝 | 3年生 | 熊本工 |
6位 | 06:38 | 佐々木渉 | 3年生 | 球磨工 |
7位 | 06:47 | 森田修斗 | 3年生 | 慶誠 |
8位 | 06:51 | 中川颯己 | 3年生 | 大津 |
9位 | 06:53 | 本田春都 | 2年生 | 熊本第二 |
10位 | 06:57 | 大野義一朗 | 2年生 | 八代 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17:34 | 田島公太郎 | 3年生 | 九州学院 |
2位 | 18:01 | 上田俊輔 | 3年生 | 熊本工 |
3位 | 18:02 | 益田郁也 | 3年生 | 千原台 |
4位 | 18:07 | 野田崇央 | 3年生 | 開新 |
5位 | 18:42 | 内田大樹 | 3年生 | 熊本第二 |
6位 | 18:47 | 溝辺伊織 | 2年生 | 球磨工 |
7位 | 18:50 | 緒方快 | 2年生 | 宇土 |
8位 | 19:16 | 田口豪 | 2年生 | 熊本国府 |
9位 | 19:25 | 田尻大遥 | 2年生 | 高専八代 |
10位 | 19:28 | 渡邉拓 | 2年生 | 熊本学園大付 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 17:54 | 冨田幸音 | 3年生 | 開新 |
2位 | 18:02 | 永井駿 | 2年生 | 九州学院 |
3位 | 18:07 | 堀田捷仁 | 3年生 | 千原台 |
4位 | 18:25 | 田川寛大 | 1年生 | 熊本工 |
5位 | 18:29 | 楠岡由浩 | 1年生 | 慶誠 |
6位 | 18:55 | 藤川開史 | 3年生 | 球磨工 |
7位 | 19:10 | 平田洸大 | 2年生 | 熊本国府 |
8位 | 19:14 | 久保湧真 | 3年生 | 宇土 |
9位 | 19:28 | 福永祐介 | 2年生 | 熊本第二 |
10位 | 19:39 | 上野叶和 | 1年生 | 八代東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 06:32 | 森大綺 | 3年生 | 九州学院 |
2位 | 06:33 | 木佐木虹空 | 2年生 | 千原台 |
2位 | 06:33 | 楮本勝紀 | 1年生 | 熊本工 |
4位 | 06:36 | 豊永琉誠 | 3年生 | 開新 |
5位 | 06:48 | 宮本丈瑠 | 1年生 | 熊本国府 |
6位 | 06:51 | 上野蓮 | 2年生 | 慶誠 |
7位 | 06:55 | 原田翔和 | 2年生 | 八代東 |
8位 | 06:56 | 片岡慎之介 | 2年生 | 大津 |
9位 | 07:06 | 前田輝音 | 1年生 | 球磨工 |
10位 | 07:12 | 岡部宏斗 | 3年生 | 水俣 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12:02 | 竹割真 | 2年生 | 九州学院 |
2位 | 12:14 | 嘉富楓 | 2年生 | 熊本工 |
3位 | 12:22 | 川上颯真 | 2年生 | 開新 |
4位 | 12:40 | 山門語 | 2年生 | 慶誠 |
5位 | 12:54 | 三角啓彰 | 2年生 | 宇土 |
6位 | 12:56 | 伊藤太雅 | 2年生 | 千原台 |
7位 | 13:15 | 北山幸輝 | 2年生 | 熊本第二 |
8位 | 13:21 | 遠坂航司 | 1年生 | 済々黌 |
8位 | 13:21 | 落水泰希 | 2年生 | 熊本国府 |
10位 | 13:23 | 岡田拳紳 | 1年生 | 八代東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 11:57 | 髙潮瑛 | 2年生 | 千原台 |
2位 | 12:04 | 木實優斗 | 3年生 | 九州学院 |
3位 | 12:36 | 犬童慧真 | 2年生 | 熊本工 |
4位 | 12:50 | 市山心音 | 2年生 | 熊本国府 |
5位 | 12:55 | 尾﨑弘都 | 3年生 | 開新 |
6位 | 13:04 | 林田大知 | 2年生 | 水俣 |
7位 | 13:10 | 鍬本健太 | 1年生 | 球磨工 |
8位 | 13:15 | 下田優真 | 3年生 | 宇土 |
9位 | 13:16 | 前田飛翔 | 2年生 | 慶誠 |
10位 | 13:20 | 古嶋悠人 | 2年生 | 八代東 |