順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:36 | 楠岡由浩 | 3年生 | 慶誠 |
2位 | 29:43 | 荒牧琢登 | 3年生 | 開新 |
3位 | 29:49 | 永本脩 | 3年生 | 九州学院 |
4位 | 30:00 | 田川寛大 | 3年生 | 熊本工 |
5位 | 30:41 | 西岳政宗 | 2年生 | 玉名 |
6位 | 30:44 | 池田真大 | 2年生 | 千原台 |
7位 | 30:54 | 才畑智貴 | 3年生 | 球磨工 |
8位 | 31:36 | 菊永翔太 | 2年生 | 熊本第二 |
9位 | 31:49 | 永瀬結貴 | 2年生 | 熊本国府 |
10位 | 31:53 | 岡田拳紳 | 3年生 | 八代東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:43 | 藤吉一誠 | 熊本工 | |
1位 | 08:43 | 岩根正悟 | 2年生 | 九州学院 |
3位 | 08:51 | 三池奨護 | 1年生 | 翔陽 |
4位 | 09:00 | 太田仁 | 1年生 | 慶誠 |
5位 | 09:03 | 猿渡拓翔 | 3年生 | 開新 |
6位 | 09:04 | 前田輝音 | 3年生 | 球磨工 |
7位 | 09:14 | 武富大輝 | 1年生 | 熊本国府 |
8位 | 09:19 | 内野湊 | 3年生 | 専大熊本 |
9位 | 09:21 | 松岡舜 | 1年生 | 千原台 |
10位 | 09:29 | 山本悠眞 | 2年生 | 八代 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:35 | 田中藍夢 | 3年生 | 開新 |
2位 | 23:39 | 桶田一翔 | 2年生 | 熊本工 |
3位 | 24:17 | 菅野雄太 | 3年生 | 九州学院 |
4位 | 24:18 | 清水雄翔 | 2年生 | 慶誠 |
5位 | 24:27 | 北原理一朗 | 1年生 | 千原台 |
6位 | 25:08 | 木下来夢 | 2年生 | 球磨工 |
7位 | 26:04 | 四宮武蔵 | 3年生 | 八代東 |
8位 | 26:08 | 伊達駿 | 2年生 | 玉名 |
9位 | 26:18 | 山形陸斗 | 1年生 | 天草工 |
10位 | 26:27 | 岩村航 | 2年生 | 熊本第二 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:37 | 浦川栞伍 | 2年生 | 開新 |
2位 | 24:39 | 山瀬美大 | 2年生 | 熊本工 |
3位 | 24:42 | MAINADUNCANGATSUKUMI | 2年生 | 専大熊本 |
4位 | 25:43 | 上野叶和 | 3年生 | 八代東 |
5位 | 25:44 | 吉田大和 | 3年生 | 九州学院 |
6位 | 26:10 | 石原咲也 | 1年生 | 千原台 |
7位 | 26:20 | 鍬本健太 | 3年生 | 球磨工 |
8位 | 26:58 | 宮本丈瑠 | 3年生 | 熊本国府 |
9位 | 27:38 | 水本遼 | 2年生 | 慶誠 |
10位 | 27:46 | 福島陽斗 | 1年生 | 済々黌 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:26 | 正岡優翔 | 2年生 | 熊本工 |
2位 | 08:37 | 前田尚幸 | 3年生 | 開新 |
2位 | 08:37 | 村上直弥 | 3年生 | 九州学院 |
4位 | 09:00 | 森陸飛 | 2年生 | 慶誠 |
5位 | 09:06 | 日當優雅 | 3年生 | 球磨工 |
6位 | 09:19 | 那須健太郎 | 3年生 | 熊本国府 |
7位 | 09:24 | 名越椋平 | 3年生 | 専大熊本 |
8位 | 09:31 | 下田琉斗 | 2年生 | 千原台 |
9位 | 09:32 | 池田琢真 | 1年生 | 八代東 |
10位 | 09:41 | 廣野貴斗 | 1年生 | 八代 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:44 | 楮本勝紀 | 3年生 | 熊本工 |
2位 | 14:49 | 増永一心 | 1年生 | 開新 |
3位 | 14:50 | 水野夢大 | 2年生 | 九州学院 |
4位 | 15:23 | 中熊海輝 | 2年生 | 慶誠 |
5位 | 15:24 | 森文汰 | 2年生 | 千原台 |
6位 | 15:38 | 毎床輝斗 | 2年生 | 球磨工 |
7位 | 15:40 | 吉丸慶音 | 3年生 | 専大熊本 |
8位 | 16:06 | 山本莉玖 | 1年生 | 八代東 |
9位 | 16:09 | 中島亨介 | 2年生 | 熊本国府 |
10位 | 16:21 | 松井一真 | 1年生 | 熊本農 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:44 | 田中楓人 | 熊本工 | |
2位 | 14:54 | 椙山一颯 | 1年生 | 九州学院 |
3位 | 15:13 | 黒肥地健琉 | 2年生 | 開新 |
4位 | 15:32 | 西生和 | 1年生 | 千原台 |
5位 | 15:42 | 林桐生 | 1年生 | 慶誠 |
6位 | 15:56 | 岡﨑滉大 | 3年生 | 球磨工 |
7位 | 16:17 | 豊田直樹 | 3年生 | 熊本国府 |
8位 | 16:21 | 北田紘基 | 1年生 | 八代東 |
9位 | 16:31 | 大倉悠輝 | 1年生 | 専大熊本 |
10位 | 16:33 | 岩本大輝 | 1年生 | 天草工 |