順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:28 | 後田築 | 3年生 | 創成館 |
2位 | 31:12 | 出口凜太郎 | 瓊浦 | |
3位 | 31:13 | 田中瑞輝 | 3年生 | 松浦 |
4位 | 31:46 | 久間晴心 | 3年生 | 大村工 |
5位 | 31:52 | 森大空 | 3年生 | 西海学園 |
6位 | 31:53 | 中野純平 | 2年生 | 清峰 |
7位 | 31:59 | 久田叶翔 | 2年生 | 鎮西学院 |
8位 | 32:08 | 松本爽汰 | 2年生 | 長崎日大 |
9位 | 32:24 | 本多圭佑 | 2年生 | 諫早 |
12位 | 33:33 | 寺﨑太一 | 3年生 | 佐世保西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:56 | 高木凌 | 3年生 | 鎮西学院 |
3位 | 09:26 | 戸田颯人 | 3年生 | 松浦 |
4位 | 09:32 | 木下雄翔 | 2年生 | 西海学園 |
7位 | 09:45 | 浜田裕弥 | 3年生 | 九州文化学園 |
9位 | 09:48 | 藤田太一 | 3年生 | 佐世保工 |
11位 | 09:58 | 前園侑志 | 1年生 | 諫早 |
13位 | 10:10 | 冨田龍之介 | 3年生 | 諫早農 |
14位 | 10:12 | 山﨑澪王 | 1年生 | 西陵 |
15位 | 10:18 | 山中陽人 | 3年生 | 五島 |
17位 | 10:29 | 井上遥斗 | 2年生 | 大村 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:47 | 志田月偉 | 瓊浦 | |
2位 | 25:28 | 松尾宥汰 | 3年生 | 松浦 |
3位 | 25:42 | 今井力駆人 | 3年生 | 創成館 |
4位 | 25:47 | 相川正樹 | 3年生 | 大村工 |
5位 | 26:04 | 牟田颯太 | 1年生 | 鎮西学院 |
7位 | 26:40 | 松瀨優慎 | 3年生 | 西海学園 |
8位 | 27:14 | 伊藤樹 | 3年生 | 九州文化学園 |
9位 | 27:31 | 久保祐貴 | 3年生 | 壱岐 |
10位 | 27:46 | 森下敦司 | 2年生 | 五島 |
12位 | 27:51 | 吉田修斗 | 2年生 | 島原工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:39 | 山下優馬 | 3年生 | 大村工 |
1位 | 25:39 | 中村聡汰 | 2年生 | 鎮西学院 |
3位 | 26:01 | 馬渡光聖 | 3年生 | 創成館 |
8位 | 27:24 | 中島蹴人 | 2年生 | 諫早 |
9位 | 27:30 | 丸山瑞輝 | 3年生 | 九州文化学園 |
11位 | 27:54 | 實松恵柊 | 3年生 | 清峰 |
14位 | 28:50 | 桑原圭太郎 | 2年生 | 長崎北陽台 |
16位 | 29:04 | 永尾春翔 | 2年生 | 長崎北 |
19位 | 30:03 | 小野田光 | 2年生 | 長崎総科大附 |
22位 | 30:14 | 田添颯太 | 2年生 | 西陵 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:40 | 坂井勇介 | 2年生 | 鎮西学院 |
2位 | 08:46 | 水戸俊介 | 1年生 | 瓊浦 |
6位 | 09:29 | 西山乃天 | 1年生 | 長崎日大 |
7位 | 09:38 | 山田朝陽 | 2年生 | 五島 |
9位 | 09:42 | 古賀弦太 | 1年生 | 諫早 |
10位 | 09:43 | 中村一晴 | 3年生 | 長崎総科大附 |
11位 | 09:55 | 酒井真幌 | 3年生 | 大村工 |
13位 | 10:05 | 白川拓海 | 2年生 | 壱岐 |
14位 | 10:15 | 吉田翔太 | 2年生 | 長崎北陽台 |
15位 | 10:34 | 小西龍聖 | 2年生 | 壱岐商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:33 | 濵口誠太 | 3年生 | 松浦 |
4位 | 16:11 | 夏井翔大 | 3年生 | 創成館 |
5位 | 16:29 | 佐伯洸太朗 | 3年生 | 大村工 |
10位 | 17:03 | 土井康成 | 3年生 | 諫早農 |
11位 | 17:13 | 下見篤煌 | 1年生 | 長崎北 |
19位 | 18:42 | 堀口湊士 | 2年生 | 長崎東 |
20位 | 18:52 | 川島隼斗 | 3年生 | 島原工 |
21位 | 19:03 | 佐伯真 | 1年生 | 青雲 |
22位 | 19:08 | 尾﨑圭芯 | 1年生 | 西陵 |
25位 | 19:38 | 河内弦 | 2年生 | 清峰 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
4位 | 15:50 | 濵﨑太陽 | 3年生 | 創成館 |
7位 | 16:20 | 一宮礼汰 | 3年生 | 大村工 |
10位 | 17:12 | 宇土空冴 | 3年生 | 長崎総科大附 |
11位 | 17:21 | 中村秀誠 | 2年生 | 青雲 |
12位 | 17:36 | 竹下えんや | 2年生 | 五島 |
13位 | 17:43 | 猪股千隼 | 1年生 | 長崎北 |
16位 | 18:02 | 本山勇斗 | 2年生 | 佐世保西 |
20位 | 18:17 | 塚田竜聖 | 3年生 | 諫早農 |
21位 | 18:23 | 刈茅廉斗 | 1年生 | 長崎東 |
22位 | 18:35 | 松井千真 | 2年生 | 西陵 |