順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:55 | 園田勢 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 31:45 | 小野泰誠 | 2年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 31:57 | 中村航平 | 3年生 | 唐津工 |
4位 | 32:22 | 山田悠斗 | 2年生 | 伊万里 |
5位 | 32:24 | 堤渉 | 3年生 | 佐賀市合同 |
6位 | 32:25 | 山本敦寛 | 3年生 | 唐津東 |
7位 | 33:37 | 江頭大地 | 1年生 | 北陵 |
8位 | 34:14 | 青山蒼汰 | 2年生 | 鳥栖 |
9位 | 34:44 | 大坪佑彰 | 2年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
10位 | 34:59 | 土井下旺兒 | 2年生 | 武雄 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:38 | 竹下史啓 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 09:04 | 石丸徳一 | 2年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 09:10 | 小西亮德 | 3年生 | 唐津工 |
4位 | 09:46 | 重松宗誠 | 1年生 | 佐賀市合同 |
5位 | 09:48 | 出雲雄也 | 1年生 | 伊万里 |
6位 | 09:50 | 吉村明隼 | 2年生 | 北陵 |
7位 | 10:02 | 川尻蒼生 | 3年生 | 有田工 |
8位 | 10:15 | 大久保圭太 | 1年生 | 唐津東 |
9位 | 10:21 | 井上竜之介 | 2年生 | 唐津商 |
10位 | 10:24 | 大場啓太郎 | 2年生 | 鳥栖 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:41 | 間瀬田純平 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 26:08 | 溝上賢伸 | 3年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 26:13 | 中里琉斐 | 2年生 | 唐津工 |
4位 | 26:34 | 桃﨑郁弥 | 2年生 | 唐津東 |
5位 | 27:30 | 岡村颯太 | 1年生 | 佐賀市合同 |
6位 | 28:08 | 古川利樹 | 2年生 | 北陵 |
7位 | 28:35 | 吉村郁弥 | 2年生 | 唐津南 |
8位 | 28:58 | 山内太陽 | 1年生 | 鳥栖 |
9位 | 29:18 | 小島宗慈 | 2年生 | 伊万里 |
10位 | 29:22 | 吉田樹 | 2年生 | 唐津商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:32 | 山田基貴 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 26:11 | 山下健秀 | 2年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 26:34 | 光岡和哉 | 1年生 | 唐津工 |
4位 | 28:01 | 稲本尭生 | 1年生 | 唐津東 |
5位 | 28:34 | 原悠介 | 2年生 | 伊万里 |
6位 | 28:38 | 高口凌 | 1年生 | 佐賀市合同 |
7位 | 28:51 | 松本友哉 | 3年生 | 北陵 |
8位 | 29:31 | 小栁力玖 | 2年生 | 鳥栖 |
9位 | 29:52 | 坂本裕亮 | 1年生 | 有田工 |
10位 | 30:05 | 中山陽 | 2年生 | 唐津南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:47 | 千代島宗汰 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 09:14 | 宮副雅生 | 3年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 09:24 | 坂本翔 | 3年生 | 唐津工 |
4位 | 09:54 | 小林浩都 | 1年生 | 北陵 |
5位 | 09:59 | 岩永亘介 | 3年生 | 佐賀市合同 |
6位 | 10:09 | 杉原悠太 | 3年生 | 伊万里実 |
7位 | 10:11 | 藤田大智 | 1年生 | 唐津東 |
8位 | 10:25 | 徳永樹一 | 1年生 | 伊万里 |
9位 | 10:28 | 磯崎悠馬 | 1年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
10位 | 10:40 | 梶原匡稀 | 2年生 | 鳥栖 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:58 | 深堀優 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |
2位 | 15:41 | 山﨑優斗 | 2年生 | 唐津工 |
3位 | 15:53 | 沖田悠希 | 1年生 | 白石 |
4位 | 16:40 | 井上蘭丸 | 1年生 | 唐津東 |
5位 | 16:57 | 溝上至恩 | 1年生 | 北陵 |
6位 | 17:42 | 平野恵樹 | 3年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |
7位 | 17:59 | 齋藤歩夢 | 1年生 | 伊万里 |
8位 | 18:00 | 足立心 | 2年生 | 佐賀市合同 |
9位 | 18:07 | 今泉涼弥 | 3年生 | 唐津南 |
10位 | 18:11 | 喜多翼 | 1年生 | 伊万里実 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:00 | 上田大樹 | 鳥栖工 | |
2位 | 15:47 | 田中秀紀 | 1年生 | 白石 |
3位 | 16:16 | 廣瀬輝一 | 1年生 | 武雄 |
4位 | 16:18 | 青木鴻太 | 2年生 | 唐津工 |
5位 | 16:39 | 秋元惟翔 | 3年生 | 有田工 |
6位 | 17:04 | 近藤直希 | 3年生 | 北陵 |
7位 | 17:05 | 脇山真拓 | 2年生 | 唐津東 |
8位 | 17:19 | 吉永匠 | 2年生 | 鳥栖 |
8位 | 17:19 | 荒木敬尋 | 3年生 | 嬉野 |
10位 | 17:42 | 城山秀胤 | 2年生 | 早稲田佐賀 |