順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:52 | 荒巻朋熙 | 3年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 30:19 | 西村真周 | 3年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
3位 | 30:25 | 占部大和 | 2年生 | 九産大九州 |
4位 | 30:33 | 桜井優我 | 3年生 | 福岡第一 |
5位 | 30:40 | 尾崎仁哉 | 3年生 | 東海大福岡 |
6位 | 30:46 | 近藤蒼大 | 2年生 | 九州国際大付 |
7位 | 31:34 | 山口翔悟 | 3年生 | 修猷館 |
8位 | 31:47 | 浪口毅杜 | 3年生 | 純真 |
9位 | 31:57 | 木村楓斗 | 2年生 | 小郡 |
10位 | 32:02 | 大須賀風葵 | 3年生 | 福岡大大濠 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:33 | 花本史龍 | 2年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 08:46 | 本河里玖斗 | 3年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
3位 | 08:47 | 山田堅斗 | 2年生 | 福岡第一 |
4位 | 08:50 | 阪東巧翔 | 3年生 | 九州国際大付 |
5位 | 08:59 | 和佐野カヲル | 2年生 | 九産大九州 |
6位 | 09:02 | 神川杏介 | 2年生 | 東海大福岡 |
7位 | 09:11 | 清水宙 | 3年生 | 折尾愛真 |
8位 | 09:12 | 岡松大輝 | 3年生 | 福岡大大濠 |
9位 | 09:17 | 田中愛士 | 1年生 | 純真 |
10位 | 09:21 | 井本遥生 | 1年生 | 近大福岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:24 | 澤中響生 | 3年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
2位 | 24:31 | 馬場賢人 | 3年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 24:31 | CHEBOTIBINSILASKIPLA | 3年生 | 福岡第一 |
4位 | 25:59 | 三海渚 | 2年生 | 九州国際大付 |
5位 | 26:00 | 森谷颯 | 3年生 | 小倉南 |
6位 | 26:13 | 岡島一翔 | 3年生 | 東海大福岡 |
7位 | 26:27 | 松本玲和 | 3年生 | 折尾愛真 |
8位 | 26:46 | 中原完太 | 3年生 | 純真 |
9位 | 26:51 | 川口凌拓 | 2年生 | 小倉工 |
10位 | 26:55 | 井上朝陽 | 3年生 | 福岡大大濠 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:48 | 荒木暉登 | 3年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 24:51 | 阿部塁 | 3年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
3位 | 25:11 | 塩川啓太 | 3年生 | 東海大福岡 |
4位 | 25:14 | 福嶋留魁 | 2年生 | 福岡第一 |
5位 | 25:39 | 橋口龍平 | 3年生 | 純真 |
6位 | 26:12 | 丸岡優希 | 3年生 | 折尾愛真 |
7位 | 26:21 | 西中志暢 | 3年生 | 九州国際大付 |
8位 | 27:05 | 小松至 | 1年生 | 宗像 |
9位 | 27:06 | 原田琉輝亜 | 1年生 | 小倉工 |
10位 | 27:10 | 大山諒馬 | 1年生 | 飯塚 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:30 | 長岡太陽 | 2年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
2位 | 08:31 | 加藤元晴 | 2年生 | 大牟田 |
3位 | 08:32 | 船津類生 | 1年生 | 福岡第一 |
4位 | 08:36 | 片山柊 | 2年生 | 九州国際大付 |
5位 | 08:45 | 竹本晴真 | 3年生 | 東海大福岡 |
6位 | 08:56 | 赤澤諒一 | 2年生 | 九産大九州 |
7位 | 09:05 | 中村陸努 | 1年生 | 純真 |
8位 | 09:06 | 小森雄太 | 3年生 | 折尾愛真 |
9位 | 09:13 | 後藤琉碧 | 1年生 | 希望が丘 |
10位 | 09:15 | 藤木輝星 | 1年生 | 福岡工大城東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:51 | 谷本昂士郎 | 1年生 | 大牟田 |
2位 | 15:07 | 中薮太智 | 3年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
3位 | 15:25 | 東澪彌 | 3年生 | 福岡第一 |
4位 | 15:37 | 山田拓望 | 2年生 | 東海大福岡 |
5位 | 15:47 | 下中野篤将 | 2年生 | 九州国際大付 |
6位 | 15:51 | 田中龍斗 | 2年生 | 純真 |
7位 | 16:19 | 髙橋修一 | 1年生 | 九産大九州 |
8位 | 16:20 | 辻生和介 | 2年生 | 福岡工大城東 |
9位 | 16:21 | 結城未来翔 | 3年生 | 飯塚 |
10位 | 16:32 | 吉田陸 | 1年生 | 小倉工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:17 | 佐藤恵伍 | 1年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
2位 | 15:45 | 田中裕馬 | 2年生 | 福岡第一 |
3位 | 15:46 | 池永航 | 1年生 | 九州国際大付 |
4位 | 16:10 | 西中悠馬 | 3年生 | 東海大福岡 |
5位 | 16:22 | 樋口和敏 | 1年生 | 飯塚 |
6位 | 16:23 | 田村真裟斗 | 3年生 | 純真 |
7位 | 16:32 | 中堀遥斗 | 2年生 | 希望が丘 |
8位 | 16:39 | 小田輝 | 3年生 | 折尾愛真 |
9位 | 16:41 | 大原爽生 | 1年生 | 九産大九州 |
10位 | 16:51 | 宮本虹音 | 2年生 | 近大福岡 |