順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:25.66 | 新谷紘ノ介 | 3年生 | 世羅 |
2位 | 30:30.91 | 笹木恵斗 | 3年生 | 広島国際学院 |
3位 | 31:16.76 | 増田涼太 | 3年生 | 広島皆実 |
4位 | 32:08.37 | 上奥輝 | 2年生 | 西条農 |
5位 | 32:12.63 | 杉尾大地 | 3年生 | 広島工大 |
6位 | 32:15.77 | 桒田大樹 | 2年生 | 神辺旭 |
7位 | 32:38.05 | 児玉懸生 | 2年生 | 沼田 |
8位 | 32:47.48 | 森祥真 | 2年生 | 県立広島 |
9位 | 33:38.91 | 日名子泰明 | 1年生 | 広大附福山 |
10位 | 33:44.23 | 菅本龍暉 | 3年生 | 広島工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:40.44 | 松田陽太 | 3年生 | 世羅 |
2位 | 08:41.11 | 吉田直樹 | 3年生 | 広島国際学院 |
3位 | 08:50.61 | 見川航太 | 3年生 | 西条農 |
4位 | 08:58.51 | 黒原優人 | 3年生 | 広島皆実 |
5位 | 09:20.18 | 廣江海斗 | 2年生 | 神辺旭 |
6位 | 09:23.22 | 光井尊太 | 2年生 | 広島工大 |
7位 | 09:29.75 | 紀平鷹宏 | 3年生 | 舟入 |
8位 | 09:34.09 | 久保慈英 | 2年生 | 福山誠之館 |
9位 | 09:36.28 | 鳥越敦貴 | 2年生 | 市立呉 |
10位 | 09:37.86 | 裏崎正 | 2年生 | 県立広島 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:59.18 | 塩出翔太 | 2年生 | 世羅 |
2位 | 25:25.19 | 岩田楽也 | 3年生 | 広島国際学院 |
3位 | 25:30.34 | 平延瑞基 | 3年生 | 西条農 |
4位 | 26:04.50 | 倉本晟伍 | 3年生 | 広島皆実 |
5位 | 26:40.60 | 枝松拓真 | 2年生 | 広島工大 |
6位 | 26:50.02 | 山田歩輝 | 1年生 | 神辺旭 |
7位 | 27:31.12 | 平野寛治 | 1年生 | 基町 |
8位 | 27:36.27 | 山田修平 | 2年生 | 県立広島 |
9位 | 27:47.71 | 磯﨑宏太 | 3年生 | 広島工 |
10位 | 27:49.03 | 岡田峻 | 1年生 | 沼田 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:49.17 | 森下翔太 | 2年生 | 世羅 |
2位 | 24:38.84 | 三藤翼 | 3年生 | 広島皆実 |
3位 | 24:52.61 | 吉田周 | 3年生 | 広島国際学院 |
4位 | 26:02.93 | 三淵颯吾 | 1年生 | 西条農 |
5位 | 26:24.75 | 本田央介 | 3年生 | 神辺旭 |
6位 | 27:22.53 | 大室仁 | 2年生 | 広島工大 |
7位 | 27:28.06 | 吉村成央 | 1年生 | 県立広島 |
8位 | 27:40.87 | 岡本壮流 | 1年生 | 市立呉 |
9位 | 28:08.08 | 中植公佑 | 1年生 | 沼田 |
10位 | 28:30.33 | 藤井優 | 2年生 | 舟入 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:35.29 | 石堂壮真 | 1年生 | 世羅 |
2位 | 08:58.98 | 端本大星 | 1年生 | 広島国際学院 |
3位 | 09:05.51 | 野村臣矢 | 2年生 | 西条農 |
4位 | 09:09.75 | 立畠扶 | 2年生 | 広島皆実 |
5位 | 09:31.67 | 吉本武 | 2年生 | 広島工大 |
6位 | 09:45.71 | 池田健人 | 3年生 | 神辺旭 |
7位 | 09:56.04 | 中山直士 | 2年生 | 県立広島 |
8位 | 10:04.75 | 池田恭太 | 3年生 | 市立呉 |
9位 | 10:04.81 | 高取郁弥 | 2年生 | 総合技術 |
10位 | 10:06.89 | 市川陸生 | 2年生 | 宮島工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:51.96 | 吉川響 | 2年生 | 世羅 |
2位 | 15:08.62 | 中西恋春 | 2年生 | 西条農 |
3位 | 15:12.37 | 熊谷幸路 | 3年生 | 広島国際学院 |
4位 | 16:03.45 | 桑野豊大 | 2年生 | 広島皆実 |
5位 | 16:16.01 | 森桶泰成 | 2年生 | 市立呉 |
6位 | 16:19.97 | 池田遥輝 | 2年生 | 広島工大 |
7位 | 16:33.75 | 谷田音耶 | 2年生 | 神辺旭 |
8位 | 17:01.69 | 根平拓磨 | 2年生 | 五日市 |
9位 | 17:13.45 | 古本圭佑 | 2年生 | 舟入 |
10位 | 17:24.04 | 木原大翔 | 2年生 | 県立広島 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:32.79 | 吉本真啓 | 3年生 | 世羅 |
2位 | 15:08.84 | 濱本零士 | 3年生 | 広島国際学院 |
3位 | 15:20.44 | 堤楽歩 | 3年生 | 西条農 |
4位 | 16:03.48 | 竹下仁晟 | 3年生 | 広島皆実 |
5位 | 16:17.56 | 白須匠人 | 1年生 | 市立呉 |
6位 | 16:28.57 | 藤原篤志 | 1年生 | 神辺旭 |
7位 | 16:36.84 | 岸本俊介 | 3年生 | 広島工大 |
8位 | 16:50.24 | 千田晃士朗 | 1年生 | 広大附福山 |
9位 | 16:58.63 | 田崎皓大 | 2年生 | 五日市 |
10位 | 17:10.91 | 秋島直生 | 1年生 | 舟入 |