順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:46 | 長嶋幸宝 | 西脇工 | |
2位 | 29:54 | 広内颯 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 30:22 | 田岡航一 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 30:37 | 清水皓太 | 3年生 | 西宮 |
5位 | 30:46 | 太田翔 | 3年生 | 明石清水 |
6位 | 30:50 | 坂本亘生 | 3年生 | 滝川 |
7位 | 31:04 | 黒葛野瑞希 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
8位 | 31:14 | 寺谷壮汰 | 3年生 | 飾磨工 |
9位 | 31:17 | 田尻慎之介 | 3年生 | 兵庫 |
10位 | 31:17 | 河原侑輝 | 3年生 | 六甲アイランド |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:31 | 林田蒼生 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 08:37 | 山中達貴 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 08:50 | 稲葉勇介 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 08:58 | 山尾知慶 | 2年生 | 川西緑台 |
5位 | 09:02 | 足立大和 | 2年生 | 姫路商 |
6位 | 09:07 | 木挽幹太 | 2年生 | 宝塚 |
7位 | 09:08 | 谷蒼士 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
8位 | 09:12 | 青木陽良 | 1年生 | 東播磨 |
9位 | 09:13 | 藤原凜太朗 | 2年生 | 滝川 |
9位 | 09:13 | 中塚陸斗 | 1年生 | 長田 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:39 | 永吉恭理 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 25:22 | 堀之内奨 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 25:57 | 濱崎裕斗 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
4位 | 26:07 | 西本幸平 | 2年生 | 西宮 |
5位 | 26:29 | 吉井奎登 | 2年生 | 川西緑台 |
5位 | 26:29 | 野本真之介 | 3年生 | 宝塚 |
7位 | 26:33 | 高谷唯斗 | 3年生 | 飾磨工 |
8位 | 26:37 | 藤井利哉 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
9位 | 26:42 | 吉田翔 | 1年生 | 東播磨 |
10位 | 27:08 | 富山颯太 | 3年生 | 姫路商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:12 | 喜多村慧 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 23:47 | 片川祐大 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 24:41 | 寺谷光汰 | 3年生 | 飾磨工 |
4位 | 24:49 | 二穴勇生 | 2年生 | 川西緑台 |
5位 | 24:57 | 藤井空大 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
6位 | 25:21 | 東原知輝 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
7位 | 25:27 | 浦上侑歩 | 3年生 | 津名 |
8位 | 25:31 | 磯﨑丈 | 2年生 | 長田 |
9位 | 25:47 | 中山柊太 | 1年生 | 宝塚 |
10位 | 25:48 | 上野晃汰 | 2年生 | 東播磨 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:29 | 大林洸己 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 08:39 | 吉田凜大朗 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 08:44 | 西村稜太 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 09:02 | 辰巳舜 | 2年生 | 川西緑台 |
5位 | 09:08 | 菅原翠巴 | 3年生 | 飾磨工 |
6位 | 09:16 | 瀬戸政貴 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
7位 | 09:23 | 北村駿弥 | 1年生 | 龍野 |
8位 | 09:25 | 黒木駿哉 | 3年生 | 宝塚 |
9位 | 09:28 | 土持奏 | 1年生 | 北摂三田 |
10位 | 09:30 | 大門悟 | 2年生 | 西宮 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:27 | 國安広人 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 14:54 | 中井涼真 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 15:22 | 溝永怜央 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 15:31 | 櫻井清剛 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
5位 | 15:51 | 岸本多聞 | 3年生 | 宝塚 |
6位 | 15:54 | 土屋幸輝 | 2年生 | 東播磨 |
7位 | 15:57 | 池田航大 | 2年生 | 姫路商 |
8位 | 15:58 | 井上晃汰 | 1年生 | 龍野 |
9位 | 16:00 | 小室晋一朗 | 3年生 | 飾磨工 |
10位 | 16:09 | 田代佳吾 | 3年生 | 西宮 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:56 | 高辻輝人 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 15:40 | 田口文太 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 15:51 | 島津太一 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 16:01 | 沖野朝陽 | 3年生 | 川西緑台 |
5位 | 16:02 | 瀬川晃成 | 3年生 | 姫路商 |
6位 | 16:04 | 児島翔太 | 3年生 | 津名 |
7位 | 16:05 | 沖中康生 | 1年生 | 龍野 |
8位 | 16:10 | 筒井涼太 | 3年生 | 神戸 |
9位 | 16:14 | 毛利昂太 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
10位 | 16:16 | 中崎里久琉 | 2年生 | 西宮 |