順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:59 | 前田和摩 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
2位 | 29:13 | 長嶋幸宝 | 西脇工 | |
3位 | 30:44 | 國安広人 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
4位 | 31:06 | 吉田翔 | 2年生 | 東播磨 |
5位 | 31:09 | 磯部煌太郎 | 1年生 | 長田 |
6位 | 31:13 | 徳田天馬 | 3年生 | 津名 |
7位 | 31:26 | 西本幸平 | 3年生 | 西宮 |
8位 | 31:30 | 平野圭人 | 2年生 | 尼崎稲園 |
9位 | 31:40 | 植田順也 | 3年生 | 北摂三田 |
10位 | 31:50 | 黒葛野瑞希 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:33 | 山中達貴 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
2位 | 08:46 | 松村泰地 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 08:55 | 林田蒼生 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
4位 | 09:04 | 藤原直生 | 3年生 | 西宮 |
4位 | 09:04 | 木挽幹太 | 3年生 | 宝塚 |
6位 | 09:17 | 谷蒼士 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
6位 | 09:17 | 山尾知慶 | 3年生 | 川西緑台 |
8位 | 09:18 | 森本智星 | 2年生 | 龍野 |
9位 | 09:25 | 青木陽良 | 2年生 | 東播磨 |
10位 | 09:28 | 雲丹亀真輝 | 1年生 | 姫路商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:57 | 広内颯 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 25:07 | 塩田大空 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
3位 | 25:57 | 溝永怜央 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 26:16 | 平井蒼大 | 2年生 | 川西緑台 |
5位 | 26:29 | 橋本魁人 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
6位 | 26:32 | 土屋幸輝 | 3年生 | 東播磨 |
7位 | 26:50 | 古川翔夢 | 2年生 | 長田 |
7位 | 26:50 | 久山大祐 | 2年生 | 北摂三田 |
9位 | 26:55 | 奥村淳生 | 3年生 | 尼崎稲園 |
10位 | 27:05 | 小林優斗 | 3年生 | 姫路工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:29 | 藤井空大 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
2位 | 24:11 | 熊井渓人 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 24:12 | 山下慶馬 | 2年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 24:18 | 中山柊太 | 2年生 | 宝塚 |
5位 | 25:00 | 東原知輝 | 3年生 | 神港学園 |
6位 | 25:04 | 沖中康生 | 2年生 | 龍野 |
7位 | 25:06 | 岡村和真 | 2年生 | 東播磨 |
8位 | 25:09 | 岡田悠佑 | 1年生 | 兵庫 |
9位 | 25:10 | 田路隼平 | 3年生 | 川西緑台 |
10位 | 25:24 | 藤原凜太朗 | 3年生 | 滝川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:28 | 新妻玲旺 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
2位 | 08:38 | 西村稜太 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 08:41 | 福冨翔 | 1年生 | 須磨学園 |
4位 | 08:54 | 米澤輝 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
5位 | 08:55 | 中田暉人 | 3年生 | 龍野 |
6位 | 09:04 | 市川幸育 | 3年生 | 西宮 |
7位 | 09:09 | 畠山真白 | 1年生 | 東播磨 |
8位 | 09:11 | 福井陸斗 | 3年生 | 宝塚 |
9位 | 09:16 | 清水颯泰 | 3年生 | 兵庫 |
10位 | 09:18 | 富田蓮大 | 1年生 | 川西緑台 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:12 | 稲見峻 | 2年生 | 西脇工 |
2位 | 14:29 | 中谷隼 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
3位 | 14:40 | 宮本暉北 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
4位 | 15:01 | 佐伯優空 | 3年生 | 北須磨 |
5位 | 15:12 | 辰巳舜 | 3年生 | 川西緑台 |
6位 | 15:28 | 新井準人 | 1年生 | 東播磨 |
7位 | 15:33 | 北村駿弥 | 2年生 | 龍野 |
8位 | 15:34 | 京川大真 | 2年生 | 神港学園 |
9位 | 15:38 | 川端勇史 | 3年生 | 姫路商 |
10位 | 15:43 | 三木稜太 | 2年生 | 長田 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:33 | 寺本京介 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
2位 | 15:27 | 髙聖翔 | 3年生 | 報徳学園 |
3位 | 15:38 | 山本侑輝 | 1年生 | 神港学園 |
3位 | 15:38 | 二穴勇生 | 3年生 | 川西緑台 |
5位 | 15:44 | 三浦彰太 | 1年生 | 須磨学園 |
6位 | 15:52 | 中北颯将 | 2年生 | 北須磨 |
7位 | 15:54 | 上田康平 | 2年生 | 宝塚 |
8位 | 16:06 | 御栗滉真 | 2年生 | 東播磨 |
8位 | 16:06 | 中道裕太 | 2年生 | 北摂三田 |
10位 | 16:08 | 田中修平 | 3年生 | 神戸 |