順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:44 | 三宅勇希 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
2位 | 29:55 | 山田琉斗 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 29:59 | 西村光矢 | 3年生 | 京産大附 |
4位 | 30:27 | 岡田開成 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
5位 | 31:10 | 杉本知優 | 2年生 | 田辺 |
6位 | 31:12 | 森谷光揮 | 3年生 | 桃山 |
7位 | 31:14 | 東村航明 | 3年生 | 乙訓 |
8位 | 31:17 | 松山誠之介 | 3年生 | 桂 |
9位 | 31:42 | 白井皇美都 | 3年生 | 丹後緑風 |
10位 | 32:07 | 大木慧翔 | 2年生 | 福知山成美 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:36 | 浅川侑大 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 08:52 | 服部由羅 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
2位 | 08:52 | 植村来登 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
4位 | 08:56 | 小島瑠晟 | 1年生 | 桂 |
5位 | 09:04 | 表紡久 | 2年生 | 桃山 |
6位 | 09:11 | 村上硯哉 | 1年生 | 京産大附 |
7位 | 09:21 | 村上快成 | 2年生 | 福知山成美 |
8位 | 09:23 | 島野陽 | 2年生 | 田辺 |
9位 | 09:28 | 多井翔 | 3年生 | 乙訓 |
9位 | 09:28 | 藤山祐輝 | 3年生 | 丹後緑風 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:37 | 柴田大地 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 24:54 | 大西裕翔 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 25:17 | 坂元南紬太 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
4位 | 26:08 | 土井航大 | 3年生 | 桂 |
5位 | 26:15 | 清水柊汰 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
6位 | 26:35 | 木原琉聖 | 3年生 | 田辺 |
7位 | 26:43 | 大西圭吾 | 2年生 | 福知山成美 |
8位 | 26:44 | 斉藤翔太 | 3年生 | 立命館 |
9位 | 26:50 | 西園悠人 | 3年生 | 桃山 |
10位 | 26:56 | 石崎奨 | 1年生 | 丹後緑風 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:35 | 並川颯太 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 25:11 | 永井孝明 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
3位 | 25:28 | 髙倉侃斗 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
4位 | 25:42 | 西川侑李 | 2年生 | 桂 |
4位 | 25:42 | 隅垣宏太 | 3年生 | 桃山 |
6位 | 25:58 | 弓削晴慈 | 2年生 | 乙訓 |
7位 | 26:16 | 吉島一輝 | 1年生 | 田辺 |
8位 | 26:25 | 新谷遼平 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
9位 | 26:26 | 小澤尭翔 | 2年生 | 南陽 |
10位 | 27:00 | 野口蓮斗 | 1年生 | 立命館 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:52 | 井上朋哉 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 09:18 | 髙木志朗 | 3年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 09:20 | 大西功起 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
4位 | 09:30 | 小林大羽 | 2年生 | 乙訓 |
5位 | 09:42 | 矢谷隆斗 | 1年生 | 桂 |
6位 | 09:58 | 小森知己 | 2年生 | 丹後緑風 |
7位 | 10:01 | 南部晴輝 | 3年生 | 京産大附 |
8位 | 10:05 | 五十棲大地 | 2年生 | 桃山 |
9位 | 10:10 | 伝宝遥斗 | 2年生 | 南陽 |
10位 | 10:13 | 家垣翔太 | 1年生 | 西京(京都) |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:07 | 髙木崚平 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 15:25 | 安部爽仁朗 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 15:49 | 今堀匡道 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
4位 | 15:50 | 中山太惺 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
5位 | 15:53 | 小池千樹 | 1年生 | 桂 |
6位 | 16:07 | 白石香葵 | 2年生 | 乙訓 |
7位 | 16:33 | 田中龍介 | 2年生 | 桃山 |
8位 | 16:41 | 岡本來福 | 1年生 | 田辺 |
9位 | 16:47 | 伊藤陸 | 1年生 | 福知山成美 |
10位 | 17:01 | 石崎貴代斗 | 1年生 | 立命館 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:04 | 西澤マハロ | 3年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 15:26 | 宇野天満 | 3年生 | 立命館 |
3位 | 15:36 | 西山修平 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
4位 | 15:40 | 山本琉生 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
5位 | 15:47 | 野田晶斗 | 3年生 | 京産大附 |
6位 | 16:14 | 奥田頼希 | 1年生 | 福知山成美 |
7位 | 16:20 | 森田えん | 3年生 | 桂 |
8位 | 16:32 | 戸倉維吹 | 3年生 | 乙訓 |
9位 | 16:45 | 田中榛人 | 2年生 | 丹後緑風 |
10位 | 16:46 | 山本隼大 | 1年生 | 田辺 |