順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:50 | 中嶋希 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
2位 | 30:34 | 日比野陸 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
3位 | 30:41 | 加藤優弥 | 3年生 | 中京 |
4位 | 30:46 | 栗本航希 | 3年生 | 県岐阜商 |
5位 | 31:35 | 渡邊颯汰 | 1年生 | 麗澤瑞浪 |
6位 | 31:39 | 市川大夢 | 3年生 | 中津商 |
7位 | 31:43 | 中川拓海 | 3年生 | 益田清風 |
8位 | 31:48 | 高木丈太朗 | 2年生 | 岐阜 |
9位 | 32:02 | 大迫汰希 | 3年生 | 大垣工 |
10位 | 32:18 | 内木幹基 | 2年生 | 高山西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:50 | ストウ・ナオキ | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
2位 | 08:52 | 山本昂輝 | 1年生 | 中京 |
3位 | 09:01 | 石郷健翔 | 1年生 | 美濃加茂 |
4位 | 09:08 | 服部司 | 1年生 | 県岐阜商 |
5位 | 09:26 | 天野愛都 | 3年生 | 益田清風 |
6位 | 09:33 | 吹春蒼 | 1年生 | 土岐商 |
7位 | 09:35 | 後藤遼河 | 3年生 | 麗澤瑞浪 |
8位 | 09:37 | 川尻蓮斗 | 1年生 | 大垣工 |
9位 | 09:44 | 岩田研二 | 2年生 | 関商工 |
10位 | 09:59 | 中村知暉 | 1年生 | 加納 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:08 | 加藤佑都 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
2位 | 24:09 | 織橋巧 | 3年生 | 中京 |
3位 | 24:33 | 日比健仁 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
4位 | 25:02 | 大前貴揮 | 2年生 | 益田清風 |
5位 | 25:31 | 齋藤東方 | 2年生 | 県岐阜商 |
6位 | 26:12 | 小村拓也 | 1年生 | 麗澤瑞浪 |
7位 | 26:46 | 鈴木啓太 | 3年生 | 土岐商 |
8位 | 26:48 | 髙納琉生 | 2年生 | 岐阜 |
9位 | 26:57 | 岩間翔哉 | 2年生 | 岐南工 |
10位 | 27:11 | 浅野大晟 | 3年生 | 市岐阜商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:18 | 安島莉玖 | 2年生 | 大垣日大 |
2位 | 24:25 | 佐々木陸 | 3年生 | 中京 |
3位 | 25:14 | 箕浦仁之介 | 3年生 | 県岐阜商 |
4位 | 25:17 | 古橋明弥 | 2年生 | 美濃加茂 |
5位 | 25:25 | 道下力也 | 3年生 | 益田清風 |
6位 | 26:53 | 大上陽叶 | 3年生 | 中津商 |
7位 | 27:01 | 園原巧海 | 1年生 | 麗澤瑞浪 |
8位 | 27:06 | 大場創介 | 2年生 | 岐阜 |
9位 | 27:32 | 加納章吾 | 2年生 | 岐南工 |
10位 | 27:39 | 高橋隆太郎 | 2年生 | 大垣工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:47 | 細川士禾 | 1年生 | 中京 |
2位 | 09:04 | 木下瑛仁 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
3位 | 09:06 | 須藤滉平 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
4位 | 09:35 | 山下晃正 | 1年生 | 県岐阜商 |
5位 | 10:02 | 野村颯斗 | 3年生 | 大垣工 |
6位 | 10:03 | 伊藤颯馬 | 1年生 | 郡上 |
7位 | 10:10 | 小木曽俊矢 | 1年生 | 中津商 |
8位 | 10:11 | 岩村空 | 3年生 | 関商工 |
9位 | 10:14 | 都筑泰平 | 1年生 | 益田清風 |
10位 | 10:19 | 武藤剣吾 | 1年生 | 岐阜工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:11 | 永田愛己 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
2位 | 15:19 | 村山佳駿 | 2年生 | 美濃加茂 |
3位 | 15:21 | 下田悠友 | 2年生 | 県岐阜商 |
4位 | 15:26 | 高木結飛 | 3年生 | 中京 |
5位 | 16:16 | 熊倉希空 | 2年生 | 益田清風 |
6位 | 16:35 | 小池裕介 | 3年生 | 土岐商 |
7位 | 16:56 | 大洞槙悟 | 2年生 | 大垣工 |
8位 | 16:57 | 桑原春輝 | 1年生 | 岐阜 |
9位 | 17:04 | 舟井天勇 | 2年生 | 関商工 |
10位 | 17:05 | 細野日南太 | 3年生 | 市岐阜商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:47 | 新田涼晴 | 3年生 | 中京 |
2位 | 15:14 | 小川大智 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
3位 | 15:43 | 安藤涼太郎 | 2年生 | 美濃加茂 |
4位 | 16:20 | 志知海優 | 2年生 | 県岐阜商 |
5位 | 17:03 | 長澤東吾 | 3年生 | 大垣工 |
6位 | 17:07 | 天池功成 | 3年生 | 関商工 |
7位 | 17:11 | 久保皓聖 | 1年生 | 市岐阜商 |
8位 | 17:12 | 星合柑太 | 1年生 | 益田清風 |
9位 | 17:25 | 樋田夏波 | 3年生 | 中津商 |
10位 | 17:47 | 田中翔大 | 2年生 | 土岐商 |