順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:23 | 犬塚知宏 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
2位 | 30:27 | 加藤優弥 | 2年生 | 中京 |
3位 | 30:29 | 安島莉玖 | 1年生 | 大垣日大 |
4位 | 31:30 | 福井颯太 | 3年生 | 益田清風 |
5位 | 32:15 | 市川大夢 | 2年生 | 中津商 |
6位 | 32:18 | 足立涼太 | 2年生 | 加納 |
7位 | 32:19 | 澤井昴希 | 2年生 | 土岐商 |
8位 | 32:24 | 高木丈太朗 | 1年生 | 岐阜 |
9位 | 32:32 | 箕浦仁之介 | 2年生 | 県岐阜商 |
10位 | 32:34 | 大平晃右 | 3年生 | 市岐阜商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:26 | 新田諒晴 | 2年生 | 中京 |
2位 | 08:42 | 加藤佑都 | 2年生 | 美濃加茂 |
3位 | 08:53 | 大岩凌 | 3年生 | 県岐阜商 |
4位 | 08:55 | 近藤陸 | 3年生 | 中津商 |
5位 | 09:03 | 木村駿介 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
6位 | 09:06 | 熊倉希空 | 1年生 | 益田清風 |
6位 | 09:06 | 木村颯太 | 3年生 | 土岐商 |
8位 | 09:25 | 松田周 | 2年生 | 加納 |
9位 | 09:27 | 木村琉聖 | 3年生 | 関商工 |
10位 | 09:47 | 大場創介 | 1年生 | 岐阜 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:40 | 中嶋希 | 2年生 | 美濃加茂 |
2位 | 24:01 | 岡崎樹 | 3年生 | 中京 |
3位 | 24:40 | 日比野陸 | 2年生 | 大垣日大 |
4位 | 25:27 | 齋藤東方 | 1年生 | 県岐阜商 |
5位 | 25:36 | 石丸朋弥 | 3年生 | 益田清風 |
6位 | 25:45 | 三浦悠次郎 | 3年生 | 土岐商 |
7位 | 26:00 | 石原福之助 | 2年生 | 高山西 |
8位 | 26:12 | 三輪侑太郎 | 3年生 | 加納 |
9位 | 26:15 | 佐々木基 | 3年生 | 中津商 |
10位 | 26:36 | 本間丈太郎 | 3年生 | 大垣工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:57 | 織橋巧 | 2年生 | 中京 |
2位 | 24:41 | 山田拓哉 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
3位 | 25:24 | 小川大智 | 2年生 | 大垣日大 |
4位 | 25:43 | 中川拓海 | 2年生 | 益田清風 |
5位 | 26:01 | 田中和輝 | 3年生 | 加納 |
6位 | 26:36 | 大上陽叶 | 2年生 | 中津商 |
7位 | 26:52 | 西岡龍輝 | 1年生 | 多治見北 |
8位 | 27:05 | 金指健吾 | 2年生 | 土岐商 |
9位 | 27:16 | 田口舜悟 | 1年生 | 高山西 |
10位 | 27:19 | 竹内洋志 | 3年生 | 関商工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:48 | 後藤誉 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
2位 | 09:00 | 豊島寛規 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
3位 | 09:03 | 田畑音藍 | 3年生 | 中京 |
4位 | 09:23 | 天野愛都 | 2年生 | 益田清風 |
5位 | 09:29 | 中島杏慈 | 3年生 | 関商工 |
6位 | 09:37 | 市岡奈緒人 | 3年生 | 中津商 |
7位 | 09:52 | 中谷公介 | 3年生 | 飛騨高山 |
8位 | 09:53 | 青木翔汰 | 1年生 | 大垣工 |
9位 | 09:59 | 横山晃玖 | 2年生 | 県岐阜商 |
10位 | 10:02 | 田中晴彦 | 1年生 | 加納 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:56 | 佐々木陸 | 2年生 | 中京 |
2位 | 15:11 | 大前貴揮 | 1年生 | 益田清風 |
3位 | 15:17 | 木下瑛仁 | 2年生 | 美濃加茂 |
4位 | 15:20 | 永田愛己 | 2年生 | 大垣日大 |
5位 | 15:56 | 中島慶大 | 3年生 | 加納 |
6位 | 16:05 | 下田悠友 | 1年生 | 県岐阜商 |
7位 | 16:10 | 鈴木啓太 | 2年生 | 土岐商 |
8位 | 16:23 | 熊澤旺我 | 3年生 | 市岐阜商 |
9位 | 16:25 | 勝大和 | 1年生 | 中津商 |
10位 | 17:06 | 鷲見虎太郎 | 3年生 | 関商工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:32 | 古橋空弥 | 3年生 | 美濃加茂 |
2位 | 15:13 | 高木結飛 | 2年生 | 中京 |
3位 | 15:22 | 道下力也 | 2年生 | 益田清風 |
4位 | 15:46 | 田中一範 | 3年生 | 大垣日大 |
5位 | 16:00 | 塩谷知己 | 3年生 | 加納 |
6位 | 16:22 | 安藤仁 | 3年生 | 中津商 |
7位 | 16:27 | 小池裕介 | 2年生 | 土岐商 |
8位 | 16:37 | 前田龍希 | 3年生 | 飛騨高山 |
9位 | 16:41 | 日比野氣壱 | 2年生 | 関商工 |
10位 | 16:42 | 桐山周也 | 3年生 | 大垣工 |