順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.42 | 吉野雅久 | 2年生 | 英明 |
2位 | 02:02.46 | 山本康平 | 2年生 | 観音寺総合 |
3位 | 02:03.21 | 竹下湧強 | 2年生 | 高松一 |
4位 | 02:04.45 | 山﨑陸斗 | 2年生 | 高松桜井 |
5位 | 02:08.64 | 谷川彰 | 1年生 | 高松北 |
6位 | 02:09.82 | 平賀凌 | 3年生 | 高瀬 |
7位 | 02:23.44 | 髙橋弘成 | 2年生 | 大手前丸亀 |
8位 | 02:50.09 | 森川陽太 | 1年生 | 坂出商 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03.70 | 清水敬晶 | 3年生 | 尽誠 |
2位 | 02:04.69 | 中川絢太 | 1年生 | 小豆島中央 |
3位 | 02:04.97 | 藤本悠雅 | 3年生 | 英明 |
4位 | 02:09.94 | 白玖碧惟 | 3年生 | 坂出 |
5位 | 02:11.02 | 有住颯佑 | 2年生 | 高松 |
6位 | 02:13.13 | 前田隆智 | 3年生 | 善通寺一 |
7位 | 02:25.44 | 後藤優輝 | 1年生 | 多度津 |
8位 | 02:27.83 | 与田陸斗 | 1年生 | 高松北 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:09.04 | 有方修斗 | 3年生 | 四学香川西 |
2位 | 02:09.73 | 濱幸志郎 | 3年生 | 高松一 |
3位 | 02:10.30 | 藤谷健太 | 2年生 | 丸亀 |
4位 | 02:11.02 | 川田祐渡 | 2年生 | 高松東 |
5位 | 02:12.01 | 柳研吾 | 3年生 | 高松桜井 |
6位 | 02:17.81 | 久保勇輔 | 1年生 | 高瀬 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:03.51 | 吉田幸生 | 3年生 | 高松工芸 |
2位 | 02:03.67 | 前川知興 | 1年生 | 尽誠 |
3位 | 02:04.78 | 藤澤拓巳 | 3年生 | 香川中央 |
4位 | 02:05.15 | 塚原裕樹 | 3年生 | 高松 |
5位 | 02:07.02 | 青井優汰 | 1年生 | 観音寺一 |
6位 | 02:09.70 | 赤松隼輔 | 2年生 | 三木 |
7位 | 02:16.20 | 元谷天飛 | 3年生 | 丸亀城西 |
8位 | 02:23.62 | 福岡玲 | 2年生 | 多度津 |
9位 | 02:25.20 | 多田光太郎 | 2年生 | 大手前高松 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:04.49 | 田中碧維 | 3年生 | 尽誠 |
2位 | 02:05.21 | 小島慶大 | 2年生 | 四学香川西 |
3位 | 02:05.71 | 西山寛人 | 3年生 | 丸亀 |
4位 | 02:07.77 | 中田陽翔 | 2年生 | 香川中央 |
5位 | 02:13.29 | 高藤輝 | 2年生 | 坂出商 |
6位 | 02:14.40 | 古川将土 | 1年生 | 三木 |
7位 | 02:19.96 | 西山廉人 | 1年生 | 丸亀城西 |
8位 | 02:24.82 | 須佐美勁斗 | 1年生 | 高松工芸 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年5組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.80 | 平野来桜 | 2年生 | 観音寺総合 |
2位 | 02:03.85 | 松田晃太 | 2年生 | 高松工芸 |
3位 | 02:04.22 | 山中迅 | 2年生 | 高松 |
4位 | 02:04.63 | 中村琉楓 | 2年生 | 香川中央 |
5位 | 02:07.53 | 仲野真優 | 1年生 | 四学香川西 |
6位 | 02:10.42 | 桑本拓馬 | 2年生 | 坂出 |
7位 | 02:16.23 | 竹村祥一 | 1年生 | 三木 |
8位 | 02:34.65 | 佐野透哉 | 1年生 | 坂出商 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年6組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:05.80 | 槫谷猛尊 | 2年生 | 小豆島中央 |
2位 | 02:05.96 | 鳥居拓生 | 2年生 | 高松桜井 |
3位 | 02:06.01 | 濱本一心 | 2年生 | 丸亀 |
4位 | 02:06.32 | 小西健翔 | 3年生 | 高松一 |
5位 | 02:07.63 | 三好功太郎 | 3年生 | 観音寺総合 |
6位 | 02:12.82 | 藤村修冬 | 2年生 | 高専高松 |
7位 | 02:19.10 | 小倉知也 | 3年生 | 坂出一 |
8位 | 02:38.18 | 行天飛鷹 | 2年生 | 飯山 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年7組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:57.06 | 清水敬晶 | 3年生 | 尽誠 |
2位 | 01:58.02 | 有方修斗 | 3年生 | 四学香川西 |
3位 | 01:59.29 | 吉田幸生 | 3年生 | 高松工芸 |
4位 | 02:01.07 | 山中迅 | 2年生 | 高松 |
5位 | 02:02.19 | 中川絢太 | 1年生 | 小豆島中央 |
6位 | 02:05.97 | 竹下湧強 | 2年生 | 高松一 |
7位 | 02:12.58 | 藤谷健太 | 2年生 | 丸亀 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年8組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:00.48 | 吉野雅久 | 2年生 | 英明 |
2位 | 02:00.62 | 山本康平 | 2年生 | 観音寺総合 |
3位 | 02:00.98 | 前川知興 | 1年生 | 尽誠 |
4位 | 02:02.93 | 藤澤拓巳 | 3年生 | 香川中央 |
5位 | 02:03.97 | 鳥居拓生 | 2年生 | 高松桜井 |
6位 | 02:04.68 | 松田晃太 | 2年生 | 高松工芸 |
7位 | 02:06.06 | 塚原裕樹 | 3年生 | 高松 |
8位 | 02:08.74 | 西山寛人 | 3年生 | 丸亀 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年9組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.65 | 槫谷猛尊 | 2年生 | 小豆島中央 |
2位 | 02:00.69 | 平野来桜 | 2年生 | 観音寺総合 |
3位 | 02:02.17 | 小島慶大 | 2年生 | 四学香川西 |
4位 | 02:02.55 | 濱幸志郎 | 3年生 | 高松一 |
5位 | 02:04.11 | 藤本悠雅 | 3年生 | 英明 |
6位 | 02:04.75 | 田中碧維 | 3年生 | 尽誠 |
7位 | 02:06.02 | 中村琉楓 | 2年生 | 香川中央 |
8位 | 02:07.79 | 濱本一心 | 2年生 | 丸亀 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年10組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:54.29 | 槫谷猛尊 | 2年生 | 小豆島中央 |
2位 | 01:55.03 | 有方修斗 | 3年生 | 四学香川西 |
3位 | 01:56.19 | 清水敬晶 | 3年生 | 尽誠 |
4位 | 01:56.53 | 平野来桜 | 2年生 | 観音寺総合 |
5位 | 01:58.27 | 吉田幸生 | 3年生 | 高松工芸 |
6位 | 01:59.09 | 吉野雅久 | 2年生 | 英明 |
7位 | 02:00.69 | 山本康平 | 2年生 | 観音寺総合 |
8位 | 02:04.25 | 前川知興 | 1年生 | 尽誠 |
>香川県高校総体陸上(インターハイ香川県予選)800m2021年11組の結果