順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:17.22 | 安部晄生 | 1年生 | 島根中央 |
2位 | 04:18.08 | 伊藤大陽 | 2年生 | 大社 |
3位 | 04:18.18 | 高見雅晴 | 1年生 | 出雲工 |
4位 | 04:18.43 | 森田那生 | 1年生 | 開星 |
5位 | 04:28.82 | 中村颯冶 | 2年生 | 益田 |
6位 | 04:29.50 | 岸本顯彦 | 2年生 | 津和野 |
7位 | 04:31.35 | 藤江渓竜 | 3年生 | 出雲西 |
8位 | 04:37.37 | 和田巧 | 3年生 | 松江農林 |
9位 | 04:54.38 | 東光輝 | 3年生 | 隠岐 |
10位 | 04:58.10 | 原充希 | 3年生 | 大東 |
>島根県高校総体陸上(インターハイ島根県予選)1500m2021年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:14.99 | 大庭一心 | 2年生 | 益田東 |
2位 | 04:16.11 | 藤田楓 | 2年生 | 石見智翠館 |
3位 | 04:17.14 | 濱村祐成 | 3年生 | 明誠 |
4位 | 04:18.25 | 松井海央 | 2年生 | 出雲農林 |
5位 | 04:19.57 | 宅野貴紀 | 2年生 | 津和野 |
6位 | 04:26.95 | 舟木海翔 | 3年生 | 大東 |
7位 | 04:28.08 | 佐々木智輝 | 1年生 | 益田 |
8位 | 04:36.90 | 向原悠太 | 2年生 | 松江南 |
9位 | 04:40.45 | 小早川尚耶 | 1年生 | 横田 |
10位 | 04:48.38 | 黒田篤史 | 3年生 | 大社 |
>島根県高校総体陸上(インターハイ島根県予選)1500m2021年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:16.12 | 松崎寧生 | 3年生 | 開星 |
2位 | 04:16.14 | 黒石隆博 | 3年生 | 石見智翠館 |
3位 | 04:16.17 | 佐野泰斗 | 2年生 | 平田 |
4位 | 04:25.55 | 伊藤篤永 | 2年生 | 出雲 |
5位 | 04:25.95 | 米山光輝 | 3年生 | 出雲工 |
6位 | 04:27.11 | 黒見紘大 | 1年生 | 浜田商 |
7位 | 04:27.87 | 糸賀千晃 | 3年生 | 松江商 |
8位 | 04:30.93 | 野津朋生 | 2年生 | 隠岐 |
9位 | 04:32.93 | 長谷川悠大 | 2年生 | 松江北 |
10位 | 04:33.18 | 佐藤大輝 | 2年生 | 松江西 |
>島根県高校総体陸上(インターハイ島根県予選)1500m2021年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:14.48 | 橋井佑空 | 2年生 | 石見智翠館 |
2位 | 04:16.26 | 若竹葵礼 | 2年生 | 開星 |
3位 | 04:17.01 | 梶野蒼太 | 1年生 | 松江北 |
4位 | 04:24.56 | 渡部一博 | 3年生 | 出雲工 |
5位 | 04:25.16 | 大石淳陽 | 1年生 | 益田 |
6位 | 04:28.70 | 錦織景将 | 3年生 | 松江工 |
7位 | 04:29.81 | 足立琉季 | 2年生 | 出雲 |
8位 | 04:36.90 | 渡部太翔 | 3年生 | 松江商 |
9位 | 04:42.56 | 石富将史 | 3年生 | 大社 |
10位 | 04:43.76 | 正田典克 | 1年生 | 浜田商 |
>島根県高校総体陸上(インターハイ島根県予選)1500m2021年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:14.55 | 布野雅也 | 3年生 | 平田 |
2位 | 04:14.59 | 大森優太 | 3年生 | 出雲 |
3位 | 04:15.01 | 佐々木敦弘 | 2年生 | 浜田 |
4位 | 04:15.10 | 石倉周也 | 2年生 | 松江北 |
5位 | 04:15.30 | 平岡七斗 | 3年生 | 明誠 |
6位 | 04:20.40 | 吉迫大成 | 2年生 | 島根中央 |
7位 | 04:25.32 | 岡﨑陽星 | 3年生 | 松江高専 |
8位 | 04:30.77 | 八尾康生 | 3年生 | 出雲西 |
9位 | 04:40.94 | 水歩夢 | 3年生 | 出雲北陵 |
10位 | 04:47.17 | 柳井迅塁 | 2年生 | 益田翔陽 |
>島根県高校総体陸上(インターハイ島根県予選)1500m2021年5組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:59.66 | 松崎寧生 | 3年生 | 開星 |
2位 | 04:02.78 | 黒石隆博 | 3年生 | 石見智翠館 |
3位 | 04:05.99 | 佐野泰斗 | 2年生 | 平田 |
4位 | 04:06.57 | 若竹葵礼 | 2年生 | 開星 |
5位 | 04:08.29 | 布野雅也 | 3年生 | 平田 |
6位 | 04:08.74 | 平岡七斗 | 3年生 | 明誠 |
7位 | 04:10.47 | 大森優太 | 3年生 | 出雲 |
8位 | 04:10.59 | 橋井佑空 | 2年生 | 石見智翠館 |
9位 | 04:13.43 | 安部晄生 | 1年生 | 島根中央 |
10位 | 04:14.44 | 石倉周也 | 2年生 | 松江北 |
>島根県高校総体陸上(インターハイ島根県予選)1500m2021年6組の結果