順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:52 | 尾﨑健斗 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
2位 | 31:15 | 小林大祐 | 3年生 | 島田 |
3位 | 31:15 | 古井康介 | 2年生 | 浜松日体 |
4位 | 31:24 | 秋山滉貴 | 3年生 | 浜松西 |
5位 | 31:51 | 窪田悠人 | 2年生 | 沼津東 |
6位 | 31:56 | 大嶽昂士 | 2年生 | 伊豆中央 |
7位 | 32:02 | 榎本晃大 | 3年生 | 日大三島 |
8位 | 32:05 | 古橋零士 | 2年生 | 浜松工 |
9位 | 32:06 | 二宮翔太郎 | 2年生 | 加藤学園 |
10位 | 32:14 | 平島海愛 | 2年生 | 富士宮北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:59 | 皆見瞬助 | 2年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
2位 | 09:04 | 柘植貫太 | 1年生 | 浜松日体 |
3位 | 09:11 | 田中基 | 3年生 | 浜松工 |
4位 | 09:14 | 山﨑心瑛 | 2年生 | 浜松商 |
5位 | 09:16 | 白井悠翔 | 3年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
6位 | 09:18 | 藍川颯太 | 1年生 | 日大三島 |
7位 | 09:22 | 赤枝慶一 | 2年生 | 韮山 |
8位 | 09:26 | 勝又龍夢 | 2年生 | 加藤学園 |
9位 | 09:31 | 松本悠真 | 1年生 | 島田 |
10位 | 09:33 | 清野実智雄 | 2年生 | 富士宮北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:26 | 松浦海瑠 | 2年生 | 浜松西 |
2位 | 25:33 | 児玉空琉 | 2年生 | 浜松日体 |
3位 | 25:34 | 野中恒亨 | 1年生 | 浜松工 |
4位 | 25:42 | 野田大空 | 2年生 | 伊豆中央 |
5位 | 25:44 | 千々岩暁 | 1年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
6位 | 25:48 | 山崎兼吾 | 2年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
7位 | 25:55 | 牛誠偉 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
8位 | 25:58 | 伊藤大晴 | 3年生 | 島田 |
9位 | 26:11 | 村上歩夢 | 1年生 | 日大三島 |
10位 | 26:14 | 藤田悠 | 1年生 | 韮山 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:05 | 杉本訓也 | 3年生 | 島田 |
2位 | 25:40 | 髙沼一颯 | 3年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
3位 | 25:43 | 平野竜我 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
3位 | 25:43 | 鈴木一平 | 1年生 | 浜松日体 |
5位 | 25:52 | 赤坂侑磨 | 2年生 | 加藤学園 |
6位 | 25:56 | 鈴木翔大 | 2年生 | 浜松西 |
7位 | 26:06 | 菅沼翔也 | 3年生 | 韮山 |
8位 | 26:09 | 石井初樹 | 3年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
9位 | 26:16 | 小林丈留 | 2年生 | 浜松工 |
10位 | 26:20 | 瀬戸翼 | 2年生 | 日大三島 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:53 | 大脇皐聖 | 3年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
2位 | 08:58 | 齊藤光希 | 3年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
3位 | 09:03 | 鈴木陽道 | 2年生 | 浜松商 |
4位 | 09:12 | 本間悠希 | 浜松工 | |
5位 | 09:14 | 村井耀 | 2年生 | 浜松日体 |
6位 | 09:28 | 山本純也 | 1年生 | 島田 |
6位 | 09:28 | 濵田真伯 | 3年生 | 韮山 |
8位 | 09:33 | 秋元駿汰 | 1年生 | 加藤学園 |
9位 | 09:44 | 山口翔平 | 1年生 | 伊豆中央 |
9位 | 09:44 | 松下晃大 | 常葉大菊川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:58 | 古川達也 | 3年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
2位 | 15:29 | 金原祥汰 | 2年生 | 浜松日体 |
3位 | 15:36 | 大井陸翔 | 3年生 | 日大三島 |
4位 | 15:46 | 林拓音 | 2年生 | 島田 |
5位 | 15:55 | 松村龍之介 | 3年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
6位 | 16:08 | 加藤月永 | 3年生 | 加藤学園 |
7位 | 16:09 | 大石匠真 | 2年生 | 浜松工 |
8位 | 16:10 | 中川力 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
9位 | 16:14 | 遠入綾杜 | 2年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
10位 | 16:32 | 服部純 | 2年生 | 浜松西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:16 | 飯塚厚 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
2位 | 15:23 | 杉浦柊人 | 1年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
3位 | 15:40 | 桂優介 | 2年生 | 浜松日体 |
4位 | 15:52 | 福世翔哉 | 2年生 | 島田 |
5位 | 15:55 | 村松丈 | 2年生 | 浜松工 |
5位 | 15:55 | 杉山恭平 | 1年生 | 韮山 |
7位 | 16:03 | 櫻井健人 | 3年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
8位 | 16:04 | 関日向汰 | 1年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
9位 | 16:08 | 星野幸信 | 3年生 | 加藤学園 |
10位 | 16:10 | 石黒貴慎 | 3年生 | 日大三島 |