順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:02 | 田中悠登 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 30:37 | 平林清澄 | 3年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 31:02 | 伊藤航 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 34:42 | 宇野誠純 | 2年生 | 武生 |
5位 | 34:52 | 豊原拓海 | 2年生 | 金津 |
6位 | 36:14 | 山内彬徳 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
7位 | 36:33 | 山田倖輝 | 3年生 | 啓新 |
8位 | 37:07 | 森下聖 | 2年生 | 敦賀 |
9位 | 38:23 | 宮下大和 | 2年生 | 高志 |
10位 | 38:45 | 橋本知哉 | 1年生 | 大野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:52 | 髙木葉 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 09:02 | 江戸健祐 | 3年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 09:33 | 前田葵 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 09:35 | 岡部恵大 | 2年生 | 藤島 |
5位 | 09:42 | 金牧泰徳 | 3年生 | 啓新 |
6位 | 10:33 | 藤井天翔 | 1年生 | 武生 |
7位 | 10:50 | 大塚祐生 | 2年生 | 三国 |
8位 | 11:22 | 磯川直希 | 2年生 | 金津 |
9位 | 11:26 | 田畑優兜 | 1年生 | 大野 |
10位 | 11:31 | 安田亘佑 | 1年生 | 若狭 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:09 | 斎藤将也 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 25:27 | 田鳥創太 | 3年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 26:29 | 山口真聖 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 28:02 | 山本銀我 | 2年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 29:03 | 今泉昂久 | 1年生 | 工大福井 |
6位 | 29:20 | 山形一誠 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
7位 | 30:27 | 片山竜 | 1年生 | 若狭 |
8位 | 31:27 | 野村祐一郎 | 1年生 | 武生 |
9位 | 31:44 | 和多田淳太 | 3年生 | 敦賀 |
9位 | 31:44 | 嶋田瞬 | 1年生 | 大野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:01 | 廣瀬啓伍 | 3年生 | 美方 |
2位 | 25:10 | 水上流輝亜 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 26:06 | 細田峰生 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 28:43 | 伊藤輝 | 2年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 30:46 | 佐伯鴻介 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
6位 | 31:03 | 河端勇人 | 1年生 | 若狭 |
7位 | 31:11 | 荒矢悠希 | 1年生 | 大野 |
8位 | 31:40 | 吉田圭悟 | 1年生 | 武生 |
9位 | 31:43 | 横田潤音 | 2年生 | 三国 |
10位 | 32:12 | 大山口陽 | 1年生 | 工大福井 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:02 | 山本晃大 | 1年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 09:10 | 平井迅 | 2年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 09:46 | 高橋拓夢 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 10:01 | 坂本光 | 3年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 10:55 | 田中秀明 | 1年生 | 武生 |
6位 | 11:25 | 松田佳汰 | 2年生 | 三国 |
7位 | 11:27 | 岡田大暉 | 3年生 | 敦賀 |
8位 | 11:29 | 村田湧豊 | 1年生 | 大野 |
9位 | 11:37 | 森川航成 | 1年生 | 工大福井 |
10位 | 11:43 | 五十嵐翔希 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:17 | 河邊飛雅 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 15:33 | 藤原新太 | 2年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 15:42 | 中村颯太 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 17:24 | 田島光 | 2年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 19:09 | 長谷川祐侑大 | 2年生 | 金津 |
6位 | 19:14 | 山田貴士 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
7位 | 19:23 | 斉藤玲也 | 2年生 | 三国 |
8位 | 19:27 | 久保宣幸 | 1年生 | 大野 |
9位 | 19:34 | 福山圭輔 | 2年生 | 武生 |
10位 | 20:06 | 港響生 | 1年生 | 工大福井 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:21 | 東晃成 | 2年生 | 美方 |
2位 | 15:52 | 角原望 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 16:18 | 吉田敬祐 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 17:50 | 中川嵩葵 | 2年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 18:27 | 伊藤彰英 | 2年生 | 金津 |
6位 | 18:58 | 宮永祐輝 | 1年生 | 高志 |
7位 | 19:22 | 平田大騎 | 1年生 | 工大福井 |
8位 | 19:26 | 島田隆平 | 1年生 | 大野 |
9位 | 19:45 | 田中悠翔 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
9位 | 19:45 | 富田将仁 | 2年生 | 三国 |