順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:29 | 斎藤将也 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 30:36 | 東晃成 | 3年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 30:49 | 細田峰生 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 34:36 | 山内彬徳 | 2年生 | 藤島 |
5位 | 35:17 | 山本銀我 | 3年生 | 啓新 |
6位 | 35:38 | 青山泰樹 | 1年生 | 高志 |
7位 | 36:50 | 今泉昂久 | 2年生 | 工大福井 |
8位 | 37:18 | 片山竜 | 2年生 | 若狭 |
9位 | 37:57 | 橋本知哉 | 2年生 | 大野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:51 | 山口真聖 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
2位 | 08:54 | 田川琉久 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
3位 | 09:06 | 平井迅 | 3年生 | 美方 |
4位 | 09:44 | 山形一誠 | 2年生 | 藤島 |
5位 | 09:45 | 髙溝巧真 | 3年生 | 啓新 |
6位 | 10:41 | 窪田悠人 | 1年生 | 工大福井 |
7位 | 10:54 | 山口智弘 | 1年生 | 大野 |
8位 | 11:16 | 安田亘佑 | 2年生 | 若狭 |
9位 | 11:48 | 八十川耀 | 2年生 | 高志 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:30 | 森稜真 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 25:11 | 藤原新太 | 3年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 25:31 | 伊藤航 | 3年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 27:58 | 伊藤輝 | 3年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 29:07 | 加藤蒼翔 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
6位 | 29:48 | 宮永祐輝 | 2年生 | 高志 |
7位 | 30:54 | 平田大騎 | 2年生 | 工大福井 |
8位 | 31:30 | 荒矢悠希 | 2年生 | 大野 |
9位 | 32:28 | 堂脇遥人 | 2年生 | 若狭 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:20 | 角原望 | 3年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 25:29 | 大下翼 | 2年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 25:39 | 木下道晴 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 28:11 | 大柳陽也 | 1年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 29:43 | 三澤優弥 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
6位 | 30:52 | 河端勇人 | 2年生 | 若狭 |
7位 | 33:27 | 大山口陽 | 2年生 | 工大福井 |
8位 | 33:43 | 早瀬大雅 | 2年生 | 高志 |
9位 | 34:20 | 島田隆平 | 2年生 | 大野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:56 | 山本晃大 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 09:10 | 上杉一 | 3年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 09:23 | 前田葵 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 10:14 | 揚原大夢 | 3年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 10:24 | 田中悠翔 | 2年生 | 藤島 |
6位 | 10:51 | 松田尚也 | 1年生 | 大野 |
7位 | 10:55 | 森川航成 | 2年生 | 工大福井 |
8位 | 11:15 | 岩佐律輝 | 1年生 | 若狭 |
9位 | 11:27 | 山崎日奈太 | 1年生 | 高志 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:09 | 中島温 | 1年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 15:55 | 庄司耀 | 2年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 16:22 | 高橋拓夢 | 2年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 17:39 | 佐々木柊也 | 2年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 18:04 | 佐伯鴻介 | 2年生 | 藤島 |
6位 | 18:13 | 港響生 | 2年生 | 工大福井 |
7位 | 19:06 | 清水優羽 | 1年生 | 若狭 |
8位 | 19:21 | 久保宣幸 | 2年生 | 大野 |
9位 | 19:27 | 柳町悠斗 | 1年生 | 高志 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:08 | 上山詩樹 | 2年生 | 敦賀気比 |
2位 | 15:50 | 中村友翼 | 2年生 | 美方 |
3位 | 16:17 | 中村悠成 | 1年生 | 鯖江 |
4位 | 17:29 | 中川嵩葵 | 3年生 | 啓新 |
5位 | 18:12 | 中出昂希 | 1年生 | 藤島 |
6位 | 18:33 | 笠島優太 | 2年生 | 高志 |
7位 | 18:58 | 橋本大希 | 1年生 | 若狭 |
8位 | 18:59 | 藤原秀斗 | 1年生 | 工大福井 |
9位 | 19:47 | 金森晴希 | 1年生 | 大野 |