順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:49 | 山口千皓 | 2年生 | 開志国際 |
2位 | 30:54 | 片桐禅太 | 3年生 | 中越 |
3位 | 31:19 | 片桐貫太 | 十日町 | |
4位 | 31:42 | 半澤朝陽 | 2年生 | 長岡 |
5位 | 31:46 | 原泰輝 | 1年生 | 関根学園 |
6位 | 31:47 | 井上陽向 | 村上桜ケ丘 | |
7位 | 32:12 | 石山智也 | 3年生 | 日本文理 |
8位 | 32:13 | 高野海斗 | 3年生 | 北越 |
9位 | 32:20 | 栁田光 | 2年生 | 新潟第一 |
10位 | 32:21 | 桃井檀 | 2年生 | 佐渡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:51 | 中村拓哉 | 3年生 | 中越 |
2位 | 08:59 | 桑原大地 | 1年生 | 開志国際 |
2位 | 08:59 | 野本絆 | 3年生 | 関根学園 |
4位 | 09:00 | 藤ノ木剛 | 十日町 | |
5位 | 09:10 | 渡邉陸斗 | 3年生 | 村上桜ケ丘 |
5位 | 09:10 | 西野翔成 | 3年生 | 日本文理 |
7位 | 09:16 | 矢代大貴 | 1年生 | 帝京長岡 |
8位 | 09:34 | 久保田蓮也 | 3年生 | 北越 |
9位 | 09:49 | 中川秀 | 1年生 | 佐渡 |
10位 | 09:54 | 佐藤凜太朗 | 1年生 | 長岡高専 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:42 | 小泉世成 | 十日町 | |
2位 | 25:29 | 皆川武蔵 | 2年生 | 中越 |
3位 | 26:00 | 陸川前 | 3年生 | 関根学園 |
3位 | 26:00 | 芦野清志郎 | 3年生 | 高田 |
5位 | 26:10 | 五十嵐洋平 | 2年生 | 長岡 |
6位 | 26:15 | 菅原結大 | 3年生 | 日本文理 |
7位 | 26:27 | 津端英大 | 1年生 | 開志国際 |
8位 | 26:34 | 葛原城 | 3年生 | 佐渡 |
9位 | 26:47 | 鈴木陽登 | 2年生 | 村上桜ケ丘 |
10位 | 26:48 | 本間隼誠 | 帝京長岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:44 | ジャクソン・マイナワンディア | 1年生 | 開志国際 |
2位 | 25:04 | 佐藤大和 | 2年生 | 十日町 |
3位 | 25:22 | 長澤辰朗 | 2年生 | 中越 |
4位 | 25:48 | 佐藤翼 | 2年生 | 帝京長岡 |
5位 | 26:21 | 中村迅 | 3年生 | 関根学園 |
6位 | 26:22 | 砂塚新汰 | 2年生 | 日本文理 |
7位 | 26:37 | 保坂凌宇 | 2年生 | 長岡大手 |
8位 | 26:55 | 岡田慧斗 | 3年生 | 村上桜ケ丘 |
9位 | 27:45 | 荻谷泰成 | 2年生 | 佐渡中等 |
10位 | 27:50 | 佐藤大起 | 1年生 | 佐渡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:58 | 保坂航平 | 2年生 | 中越 |
2位 | 09:07 | 梅田翔平 | 1年生 | 関根学園 |
3位 | 09:10 | 村山琉斗 | 2年生 | 帝京長岡 |
4位 | 09:11 | 金子英生 | 3年生 | 十日町 |
5位 | 09:18 | 山岸朝柊 | 1年生 | 日本文理 |
6位 | 09:19 | 富澤永太 | 2年生 | 開志国際 |
7位 | 09:39 | 小西仁 | 1年生 | 佐渡 |
8位 | 09:46 | 相馬日向大 | 2年生 | 村上桜ケ丘 |
9位 | 09:57 | 平崇央 | 1年生 | 新潟 |
10位 | 10:00 | 田中燦匡 | 1年生 | 北越 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:22 | 須藤那祐太 | 2年生 | 十日町 |
2位 | 15:31 | 村山晴紀 | 3年生 | 中越 |
3位 | 15:41 | 丸山翔 | 2年生 | 日本文理 |
4位 | 15:47 | 竹内柊羽 | 2年生 | 関根学園 |
5位 | 16:17 | 阿部由跳 | 2年生 | 村上桜ケ丘 |
6位 | 16:23 | 平沢光大 | 2年生 | 帝京長岡 |
7位 | 16:37 | 富井大 | 2年生 | 開志国際 |
8位 | 17:03 | 坂下陽 | 1年生 | 佐渡 |
9位 | 17:21 | 相浦隼人 | 1年生 | 高田 |
10位 | 17:31 | 矢田夏輝 | 2年生 | 北越 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:06 | 徳善龍 | 2年生 | 中越 |
2位 | 15:21 | 堀澤大夢 | 3年生 | 十日町 |
3位 | 15:41 | 梅北琉成 | 3年生 | 関根学園 |
4位 | 15:44 | 田村亘之介 | 1年生 | 帝京長岡 |
5位 | 16:00 | 郷虎暖 | 2年生 | 日本文理 |
6位 | 16:09 | 張戸大雅 | 2年生 | 開志国際 |
7位 | 16:38 | 遠藤煌斗 | 3年生 | 北越 |
8位 | 16:48 | 藤田尚己 | 3年生 | 村上桜ケ丘 |
8位 | 16:48 | 町田光 | 2年生 | 高田 |
10位 | 16:58 | 本間平羅 | 2年生 | 新潟第一 |