順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:00 | 内堀勇 | 1年生 | 巨摩 |
2位 | 30:40 | 米森蓮真 | 3年生 | 韮崎 |
3位 | 30:45 | 小島光稀 | 1年生 | 山梨学院 |
4位 | 31:47 | 平井凜空 | 3年生 | 富士北稜 |
5位 | 32:10 | 宮川蓮乃 | 3年生 | 農林 |
6位 | 32:13 | 鶴田拓 | 3年生 | 笛吹 |
7位 | 32:30 | 駒井元貴 | 2年生 | 甲府一 |
8位 | 33:10 | 武井蒼真 | 3年生 | 甲府工 |
9位 | 33:18 | 鴨作明育 | 2年生 | 甲府西 |
10位 | 33:20 | 荻原悠生 | 1年生 | 甲府南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:02 | 小池直幸 | 3年生 | 韮崎 |
2位 | 09:12 | 菊池陸斗 | 2年生 | 山梨学院 |
3位 | 09:16 | 渡邉空羅 | 1年生 | 笛吹 |
4位 | 09:30 | 望月玲佑 | 1年生 | 巨摩 |
5位 | 09:55 | 住友李成 | 1年生 | 甲府一 |
6位 | 10:22 | 梨本春旗 | 2年生 | 農林 |
7位 | 10:27 | 金丸慧磨 | 1年生 | 甲府昭和 |
8位 | 10:31 | 宮原圭司 | 3年生 | 甲府工 |
9位 | 10:53 | 渡邊隼斗 | 2年生 | 富士北稜 |
10位 | 11:17 | 池谷大和 | 3年生 | 富士学苑 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:52 | 和田瑛登 | 2年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 24:58 | 赤池祥 | 3年生 | 韮崎 |
3位 | 25:51 | 市川大世 | 2年生 | 巨摩 |
4位 | 25:57 | 水上紘汰 | 3年生 | 甲府一 |
4位 | 25:57 | 中込吏涼 | 3年生 | 農林 |
6位 | 26:25 | 市川慶 | 3年生 | 笛吹 |
7位 | 27:59 | 武藤匠 | 3年生 | 甲府工 |
8位 | 28:37 | 石川来 | 2年生 | 甲府西 |
9位 | 29:31 | 宮武諒 | 2年生 | 甲府南 |
10位 | 29:43 | 新田衣良波 | 1年生 | 富士北稜 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:12 | 田中伶央 | 1年生 | 笛吹 |
2位 | 25:13 | 成沢翔英 | 1年生 | 山梨学院 |
3位 | 26:02 | 内堀柊 | 2年生 | 巨摩 |
4位 | 26:47 | 松本陽路 | 1年生 | 韮崎 |
5位 | 27:37 | 杉坂悠志 | 2年生 | 甲府一 |
6位 | 27:53 | 松木一 | 2年生 | 農林 |
7位 | 28:20 | 河田紘直 | 1年生 | 甲府西 |
8位 | 29:55 | 小林右京 | 3年生 | 甲府工 |
9位 | 30:11 | 髙橋光太 | 1年生 | 甲府南 |
10位 | 30:35 | 内藤陽己 | 1年生 | 甲府昭和 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:48 | 望月瑠希哉 | 2年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 09:29 | 古屋匠己 | 1年生 | 韮崎 |
3位 | 09:35 | 村松福太郎 | 1年生 | 巨摩 |
4位 | 09:48 | 地場智也 | 2年生 | 笛吹 |
5位 | 10:23 | 有泉英冴 | 2年生 | 甲府工 |
6位 | 10:31 | 渡辺航太朗 | 3年生 | 甲府一 |
7位 | 10:33 | 辻陽登 | 1年生 | 農林 |
8位 | 10:51 | 渡辺悦史 | 3年生 | 富士学苑 |
9位 | 11:16 | 保坂拓登 | 1年生 | 甲府昭和 |
10位 | 11:22 | 天野康太 | 3年生 | 富士北稜 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:59 | 渡邊莉玖 | 1年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 15:40 | 矢﨑那央 | 2年生 | 巨摩 |
3位 | 15:55 | 池谷彗斗 | 3年生 | 笛吹 |
4位 | 16:24 | 川崎翔哉 | 3年生 | 韮崎 |
5位 | 17:03 | 川手流行 | 2年生 | 甲府西 |
6位 | 17:13 | 磯野愛斗 | 3年生 | 農林 |
7位 | 17:39 | 保々拓斗 | 1年生 | 甲府工 |
8位 | 17:43 | 石橋健 | 1年生 | 甲府一 |
9位 | 18:10 | 渡邉颯斗 | 1年生 | 富士北稜 |
10位 | 18:15 | 天野孝祐 | 3年生 | 富士学苑 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:56 | 水石弦太 | 3年生 | 山梨学院 |
2位 | 16:10 | 髙木鼓太朗 | 2年生 | 韮崎 |
3位 | 16:50 | 須﨑康聖 | 2年生 | 巨摩 |
4位 | 17:03 | 松井光樹 | 3年生 | 笛吹 |
5位 | 17:18 | 久保田結翔 | 3年生 | 農林 |
6位 | 18:17 | 渡邊渓人 | 2年生 | 富士北稜 |
7位 | 18:18 | 小林紀貴 | 1年生 | 甲府工 |
8位 | 18:22 | 千引歩夢 | 2年生 | 甲府一 |
9位 | 19:28 | 井上陽斗 | 1年生 | 青洲 |
10位 | 19:41 | 五ヶ谷峻 | 2年生 | 甲府昭和 |