順位 | チーム | 試合 | 勝利 | 敗北 | 引分 | 勝率 | 勝点 |
41 | 鶴見 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
25 | 湘南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
20 | 向上 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
43 | 西湘 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
44 | 港北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
30 | 鶴嶺 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
29 | 鵠沼 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
31 | 山手学院 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
16 | 星槎国際湘南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
17 | 横浜 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
14 | 旭丘 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
19 | 相模原総合 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
8 | 三浦学苑 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
33 | 厚木 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
13 | 市立金沢 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
22 | 横須賀 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
12 | 秦野 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
7 | 光明学園相模原 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
10 | 荏田 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
3 | 鎌倉学園 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
2 | 東海大相模 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
4 | 市立橘 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
6 | 法政二 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
1 | 相洋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
5 | 藤沢翔陵 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
39 | 綾瀬 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
35 | 川和 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
36 | 日大藤沢 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
34 | 柏陽 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
27 | 金井 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
45 | 海老名 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
26 | 住吉 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
37 | 厚木東 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
46 | 舞岡 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
42 | 足柄 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
21 | 菅 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
24 | 麻溝台 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
49 | 桐光学園 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
15 | 修悠館横須賀 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
28 | 生田 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
9 | 慶應義塾 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
11 | 湘南工大付 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
38 | 山北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
48 | 新栄 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
32 | 茅ケ崎北陵 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
47 | 大船 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
40 | 日大 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
18 | 慶応藤沢 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
23 | 逗子開成 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
順位 | チーム | 得点 | 失点 |
41 | 鶴見 | ||
25 | 湘南 | ||
20 | 向上 | ||
43 | 西湘 | ||
44 | 港北 | ||
30 | 鶴嶺 | ||
29 | 鵠沼 | ||
31 | 山手学院 | ||
16 | 星槎国際湘南 | ||
17 | 横浜 | ||
14 | 旭丘 | ||
19 | 相模原総合 | ||
8 | 三浦学苑 | ||
33 | 厚木 | ||
13 | 市立金沢 | ||
22 | 横須賀 | ||
12 | 秦野 | ||
7 | 光明学園相模原 | ||
10 | 荏田 | ||
3 | 鎌倉学園 | ||
2 | 東海大相模 | ||
4 | 市立橘 | ||
6 | 法政二 | ||
1 | 相洋 | ||
5 | 藤沢翔陵 | ||
39 | 綾瀬 | ||
35 | 川和 | ||
36 | 日大藤沢 | ||
34 | 柏陽 | ||
27 | 金井 | ||
45 | 海老名 | ||
26 | 住吉 | ||
37 | 厚木東 | ||
46 | 舞岡 | ||
42 | 足柄 | ||
21 | 菅 | ||
24 | 麻溝台 | ||
49 | 桐光学園 | ||
15 | 修悠館横須賀 | ||
28 | 生田 | ||
9 | 慶應義塾 | ||
11 | 湘南工大付 | ||
38 | 山北 | ||
48 | 新栄 | ||
32 | 茅ケ崎北陵 | ||
47 | 大船 | ||
40 | 日大 | ||
18 | 慶応藤沢 | ||
23 | 逗子開成 |