順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 31:00 | 甲木康博 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
2位 | 31:03 | 小泉樹 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
3位 | 31:10 | 金谷紘大 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
4位 | 31:15 | 和田悠都 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
5位 | 31:26 | 上山時生 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
6位 | 31:31 | 平林樹 | 3年生 | 拓大一 |
7位 | 31:41 | 佐藤陸 | 1年生 | 東京 |
8位 | 31:56 | 相澤拓己 | 2年生 | 都高島 |
9位 | 32:19 | 清水大成 | 2年生 | 都日野台 |
10位 | 32:24 | 置田晴 | 2年生 | 都富士森 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:35 | 浦田優斗 | ||
2位 | 08:36 | 大室杏夢 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
3位 | 08:44 | 野村祐太朗 | 3年生 | 拓大一 |
4位 | 08:55 | 中塚優我 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
5位 | 09:03 | 鍜治晃 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
5位 | 09:03 | 根岸優希 | 3年生 | 東京 |
7位 | 09:05 | 横溝匠 | ||
8位 | 09:08 | 元山怜 | 2年生 | 早稲田実 |
9位 | 09:11 | 秋生智大 | 3年生 | 保善 |
10位 | 09:13 | 長沢匠人 | 2年生 | 都東大和 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:08 | 石塚陽士 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
2位 | 24:19 | 佐藤有一 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
3位 | 24:56 | 新井晴文 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
4位 | 24:57 | 田中純 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
5位 | 25:02 | 田丸颯 | ||
6位 | 25:55 | 渡邊駿 | 3年生 | 東京 |
7位 | 25:59 | 吉村智輝 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
8位 | 26:13 | 牛崎竜空 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
9位 | 26:38 | 下村柊太郎 | 3年生 | 保善 |
10位 | 26:41 | 白石将隆 | 2年生 | 青山学院 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:37 | 中西洸貴 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 24:50 | 筒井涼 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
3位 | 24:55 | 小平敦之 | 1年生 | 早稲田実 |
4位 | 25:12 | 中島弘太 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
5位 | 25:13 | 藤井勇歩 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
6位 | 25:18 | 根本勇紀 | ||
7位 | 25:25 | 樋口ワシリー | 2年生 | 東京 |
8位 | 26:04 | 井川大我 | 2年生 | 都駒場 |
9位 | 26:12 | 馬場裕斗 | 3年生 | 保善 |
10位 | 26:32 | 山田龍之介 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:41 | 沼井優斗 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 08:45 | 伊藤匠海 | 1年生 | 拓大一 |
3位 | 09:01 | 矢原功大 | 1年生 | 東京 |
4位 | 09:03 | 三浦海 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 09:03 | 中島優太 | ||
6位 | 09:05 | 佐々木翔生 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
7位 | 09:07 | 早川光太郎 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
8位 | 09:09 | 飯塚健太 | 2年生 | 保善 |
9位 | 09:10 | 加藤優門 | 2年生 | 早稲田実 |
10位 | 09:29 | 鈴木健紀 | 1年生 | 都駒場 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:50 | 伊東夢翔 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 15:12 | 春野太星 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
3位 | 15:13 | 平出康太 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
4位 | 15:25 | 下村颯次郎 | 3年生 | 拓大一 |
5位 | 15:44 | 曽田透真 | 2年生 | 東京 |
6位 | 15:47 | 栗原直央 | 3年生 | 都野津田 |
7位 | 15:53 | 菊地恭太 | ||
7位 | 15:53 | 牛窪大紀 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
9位 | 15:54 | 荒木優誠 | 3年生 | 保善 |
10位 | 16:43 | 有川紘樹 | 1年生 | 都武蔵 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:08 | 與古田葵京 | ||
2位 | 15:12 | 富田翔 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
3位 | 15:18 | 槇村勇伸 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 15:29 | 重田駿平 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
5位 | 15:42 | 菅野真也 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
6位 | 15:45 | 若林春太 | 2年生 | 大東一 |
7位 | 16:03 | 齋藤英介 | 2年生 | 早稲田実 |
8位 | 16:08 | 兵頭旦健 | 2年生 | 保善 |
9位 | 16:09 | 倉澤大介 | 3年生 | 東京 |
10位 | 16:18 | 田中優軌 | 3年生 | 都東大和 |