順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:44 | 佐藤有一 | 3年生 | 拓大一 |
2位 | 30:10 | 田中純 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
3位 | 30:14 | 伊東夢翔 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
4位 | 30:37 | 小平敦之 | 2年生 | 早稲田実 |
5位 | 31:07 | 佐藤陸 | 2年生 | 東京 |
6位 | 31:16 | 白石将隆 | 3年生 | 青山学院 |
7位 | 31:19 | 吉村智輝 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
8位 | 31:31 | 高梨瑞葵 | 2年生 | 淑徳巣鴨 |
9位 | 31:40 | 永田智基 | 2年生 | 保善 |
10位 | 31:41 | 寺田周世 | 3年生 | 都立川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:36 | 中塚優我 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
2位 | 08:40 | 大島拓人 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
3位 | 08:41 | 佐藤真也 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
3位 | 08:41 | 本間創 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
5位 | 08:48 | 岡部州 | 1年生 | 拓大一 |
5位 | 08:48 | 植村寿輝也 | 2年生 | 東京 |
7位 | 08:53 | 前田蓮 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
8位 | 09:11 | 小林優良 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
8位 | 09:11 | 大竹爾喜 | 2年生 | 立教池袋 |
10位 | 09:13 | 駿藤直也 | 3年生 | 保善 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:27 | 鈴木耕太郎 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 24:35 | 伊藤匠海 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
3位 | 24:58 | 伊藤優真 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 25:17 | 侭田直哉 | 2年生 | 駒大高 |
5位 | 25:31 | 吉倉ナヤブ直希 | 1年生 | 早稲田実 |
6位 | 25:38 | 前原秀一郎 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
7位 | 25:41 | 矢原功大 | 2年生 | 東京 |
8位 | 26:12 | 新井優作 | 3年生 | 都富士森 |
9位 | 26:16 | 氷見亮太 | 3年生 | 保善 |
10位 | 26:17 | 若林春太 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:32 | 永野佑迅 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 24:57 | 樋口ワシリー | 3年生 | 東京 |
3位 | 25:01 | 平井璃空 | 1年生 | 拓大一 |
4位 | 25:02 | 天海創太 | 3年生 | 駒大高 |
5位 | 25:07 | 室井真 | 2年生 | 東京実 |
6位 | 25:42 | 岡村享一 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
7位 | 25:44 | 齋藤英介 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
8位 | 26:40 | 組谷健人 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
9位 | 26:42 | 柴田航佑 | 2年生 | 都富士森 |
10位 | 26:47 | 浦出虎之介 | 2年生 | 保善 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:36 | 花井日友雅 | 2年生 | 國學院久我山 |
2位 | 08:42 | 高橋叶夢 | 1年生 | 駒大高 |
3位 | 08:43 | 大室杏夢 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
4位 | 08:47 | 中村柊一 | 1年生 | 東京実 |
5位 | 08:49 | 藤川岬汰 | 2年生 | 拓大一 |
6位 | 08:54 | 浅川京平 | 1年生 | 早稲田実 |
7位 | 08:55 | 滝口勝生 | 2年生 | 東京 |
8位 | 09:15 | 大槻海翔 | 1年生 | 都東大和 |
8位 | 09:15 | 長滝陸空斗 | 2年生 | 保善 |
10位 | 09:32 | 風間大和 | 1年生 | 淑徳巣鴨 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:02 | 中島優太 | 2年生 | 駒大高 |
2位 | 15:06 | 尾熊迅斗 | 1年生 | 東京実 |
3位 | 15:07 | 飯國新太 | 1年生 | 國學院久我山 |
4位 | 15:19 | 小美野諒 | 拓大一 | |
5位 | 15:25 | 三浦海 | 3年生 | 城西大城西 |
6位 | 15:30 | 北川凛太朗 | 2年生 | 東京 |
7位 | 15:47 | 加藤優門 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
8位 | 15:54 | 谷城勇気 | 2年生 | 保善 |
9位 | 16:03 | 丸茂光樹 | 3年生 | 大東一 |
10位 | 16:06 | 小林直路 | 2年生 | 都富士森 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:58 | 藤井勇歩 | 3年生 | 東京実 |
2位 | 15:16 | 筒井涼 | 3年生 | 拓大一 |
3位 | 15:20 | 藤尾岳穂 | 1年生 | 國學院久我山 |
4位 | 15:26 | 鈴木愛音 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
5位 | 15:40 | 曽田透真 | 3年生 | 東京 |
6位 | 15:56 | 佐藤大心 | 1年生 | 駒大高 |
7位 | 16:04 | 中村駿佑 | 3年生 | 都福生 |
8位 | 16:09 | 宮下和丸 | 2年生 | 保善 |
9位 | 16:26 | 元山怜 | 3年生 | 早稲田実 |
9位 | 16:26 | 伊藤正宗 | 2年生 | 東海大高輪台 |