順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:24.10 | 須藤大地 | 3年生 | 浦和実 |
2位 | 04:24.10 | 森富諒 | 3年生 | 不動岡 |
3位 | 04:24.57 | 吉田航太朗 | 3年生 | 慶應志木 |
4位 | 04:24.80 | 清水啓太郎 | 3年生 | 東農大三 |
5位 | 04:27.31 | 武内蓮 | 3年生 | 豊岡 |
6位 | 04:27.62 | 水本武蔵 | 3年生 | 伊奈学園総合 |
7位 | 04:28.69 | 岸本駿吾 | 1年生 | 埼玉栄 |
8位 | 04:30.03 | 世利皇樹 | 3年生 | 川口 |
9位 | 04:30.55 | 相川智哉 | 2年生 | 入間向陽 |
10位 | 04:31.55 | 永沼賢大 | 3年生 | 鷲宮 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2022年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:58.14 | 丹野暁翔 | 3年生 | 東農大三 |
2位 | 03:58.65 | 鍵山光琉 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
3位 | 03:58.71 | 石川郁弥 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
4位 | 04:01.29 | 上田拓未 | 3年生 | 県立川越 |
5位 | 04:03.75 | 倉本倫太郎 | 2年生 | 早大本庄 |
6位 | 04:04.08 | 庄子柊斗 | 3年生 | 大宮東 |
7位 | 04:05.27 | 西島駿 | 2年生 | 浦和実 |
8位 | 04:09.14 | 稲垣喜一 | 3年生 | 春日部 |
9位 | 04:09.57 | 浦野健亮 | 3年生 | 蓮田松韻 |
10位 | 04:12.70 | 齋藤大地 | 3年生 | 久喜北陽 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2022年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:03.68 | 佐藤広人 | 2年生 | 早大本庄 |
2位 | 04:04.63 | 竹内拓海 | 3年生 | 本庄一 |
3位 | 04:04.78 | 市村瞭太郎 | 2年生 | 慶應志木 |
4位 | 04:04.93 | 冨田洋輔 | 2年生 | 川口市立 |
5位 | 04:08.37 | 山田凱斗 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
6位 | 04:08.47 | 鈴木伊吹 | 3年生 | 大宮東 |
7位 | 04:12.29 | 髙橋悠真 | 2年生 | 春日部東 |
8位 | 04:13.72 | 安江悠登 | 3年生 | 西武文理 |
9位 | 04:14.73 | 山崎亮汰 | 3年生 | 三郷北 |
10位 | 04:15.22 | 川端陸斗 | 3年生 | 入間向陽 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2022年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:58.38 | 松井海斗 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
2位 | 03:59.55 | 須加彩人 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
3位 | 03:59.57 | 髙橋早大 | 3年生 | 西武文理 |
4位 | 04:00.17 | 植木丈琉 | 3年生 | 春日部 |
5位 | 04:02.19 | 福丸朝日 | 3年生 | 豊岡 |
6位 | 04:05.58 | 河原大和 | 3年生 | 大宮東 |
7位 | 04:05.67 | 髙橋玲太 | 3年生 | 熊谷 |
8位 | 04:10.33 | 武末直弥 | 3年生 | 伊奈学園総合 |
9位 | 04:10.49 | 熊井康太 | 2年生 | 東農大三 |
10位 | 04:10.56 | 豊田峻輔 | 3年生 | 星野 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2022年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:54.80 | 丹野暁翔 | 3年生 | 東農大三 |
2位 | 03:56.18 | 松井海斗 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
3位 | 03:56.54 | 佐藤広人 | 2年生 | 早大本庄 |
4位 | 03:57.19 | 鍵山光琉 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
5位 | 03:57.41 | 石川郁弥 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
6位 | 03:57.52 | 須加彩人 | 3年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
7位 | 03:59.10 | 髙橋早大 | 3年生 | 西武文理 |
8位 | 04:01.09 | 吉田航太朗 | 3年生 | 慶應志木 |
9位 | 04:02.68 | 市村瞭太郎 | 2年生 | 慶應志木 |
10位 | 04:04.08 | 植木丈琉 | 3年生 | 春日部 |
>埼玉県高校総体陸上(インターハイ埼玉県予選)1500m2022年5組の結果