順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:52 | 佐藤宏亮 | 3年生 | 秋田工 |
2位 | 30:24 | 山口真玄 | 3年生 | 花輪 |
3位 | 31:26 | 馬場浩太郎 | 2年生 | 秋田南 |
4位 | 31:27 | 齋藤友登 | 2年生 | 秋田北鷹 |
5位 | 31:55 | 伊藤陸歩 | 3年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
6位 | 32:59 | 佐藤晋太朗 | 2年生 | 大館鳳鳴 |
7位 | 33:21 | 石塚蒼大 | 2年生 | 大曲工 |
8位 | 33:43 | 中泉大吾 | 1年生 | 秋田 |
9位 | 34:50 | 小田嶋圭隆 | 1年生 | 横手 |
10位 | 35:04 | 仙波温大 | 1年生 | 角館 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:08 | 大野聖登 | 2年生 | 秋田工 |
2位 | 09:19 | 高橋優希亜 | 1年生 | 大曲 |
3位 | 09:20 | 目黒嶺 | 1年生 | 金足農 |
4位 | 09:21 | 齋藤絆 | 2年生 | 大曲工 |
5位 | 09:24 | 天川大和 | 1年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
6位 | 09:31 | 髙橋国弘 | 2年生 | 横手 |
7位 | 09:36 | 高畑歩 | 1年生 | 花輪 |
8位 | 09:40 | 田中天虎 | 2年生 | 秋田北鷹 |
9位 | 10:00 | 荒澤陽太 | 1年生 | 本荘 |
10位 | 10:03 | 羽沢建太 | 3年生 | 大館桂桜 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:35 | 藤本駿世 | 2年生 | 秋田工 |
2位 | 26:39 | 佐藤颯汰郎 | 2年生 | 秋田北鷹 |
3位 | 27:13 | 児玉朔音 | 2年生 | 大曲工 |
4位 | 27:23 | 荒木樂宇 | 1年生 | 秋田 |
5位 | 27:28 | 畠山世那 | 2年生 | 花輪 |
6位 | 28:04 | 児玉結人 | 2年生 | 金足農 |
7位 | 28:10 | 北嶋晴人 | 1年生 | 秋田北 |
8位 | 28:18 | 加藤秀 | 2年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
9位 | 28:23 | 佐藤祐晟 | 2年生 | 横手 |
9位 | 28:23 | 佐藤颯音 | 2年生 | 由利 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:26 | 小松聖 | 2年生 | 秋田工 |
2位 | 27:04 | 三浦駿一郎 | 3年生 | 大曲工 |
3位 | 27:14 | 清水川一吹 | 2年生 | 秋田 |
4位 | 27:21 | 金森天虎 | 2年生 | 秋田北鷹 |
5位 | 27:36 | 柿崎伊吹 | 1年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
6位 | 27:51 | 佐藤蒼空 | 2年生 | 花輪 |
7位 | 28:03 | 佐藤歩向 | 2年生 | 角館 |
8位 | 28:08 | 木村壮良 | 2年生 | 金足農 |
9位 | 28:10 | 守澤仁太 | 2年生 | 横手 |
10位 | 28:47 | 深澤了斗 | 1年生 | 大曲 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:11 | 佐藤祥樹 | 3年生 | 秋田工 |
2位 | 09:56 | 戸嶋乙貴 | 3年生 | 大曲工 |
3位 | 10:19 | 佐藤成 | 1年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
4位 | 10:25 | 田中彪牙 | 1年生 | 秋田北鷹 |
5位 | 10:27 | 山田達琉 | 2年生 | 花輪 |
6位 | 10:30 | 柴田琉未南 | 1年生 | 大曲 |
7位 | 10:40 | 照井壱成 | 2年生 | 横手 |
8位 | 10:45 | 吉野碧 | 2年生 | 大館桂桜 |
9位 | 10:52 | 岩村隆誠 | 2年生 | 本荘 |
10位 | 10:56 | 田仲涼 | 1年生 | 金足農 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:45 | 細川優 | 3年生 | 秋田工 |
2位 | 15:57 | 冨樫莞太 | 3年生 | 大曲工 |
3位 | 16:17 | 上田賢太 | 2年生 | 秋田 |
4位 | 16:21 | 三浦杏介 | 1年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
5位 | 16:23 | 古田柊斗 | 2年生 | 花輪 |
6位 | 17:04 | 菅一真 | 2年生 | 大曲 |
7位 | 17:08 | 鎌田湊太郎 | 1年生 | 金足農 |
7位 | 17:08 | 佐々木駿 | 3年生 | 本荘 |
9位 | 17:20 | 石山侑真 | 2年生 | 横手 |
10位 | 17:52 | 齊藤空臥 | 1年生 | 由利 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:24 | 金澤悠陽 | 2年生 | 秋田工 |
2位 | 16:06 | 佐藤康士朗 | 1年生 | 花輪 |
3位 | 16:44 | 中村柊太 | 3年生 | 大曲工 |
4位 | 16:53 | 斉藤ヒロム | 3年生 | 秋田中央 |
5位 | 17:32 | 岸倫太朗 | 3年生 | 金足農 |
6位 | 17:33 | 佐々木優心 | 1年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
7位 | 17:48 | 永井琥大郎 | 2年生 | 横手 |
8位 | 18:07 | 利部健人 | 2年生 | 秋田北 |
9位 | 18:13 | 浮田雄助 | 2年生 | 大曲 |
10位 | 18:14 | 篠田悠生 | 1年生 | 本荘 |