順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:44 | 佐藤誠悟 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
2位 | 30:59 | 阿部倫久 | 3年生 | 専大北上 |
3位 | 31:02 | 中野颯人 | 2年生 | 一関学院 |
4位 | 31:50 | 中嶋大飛 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
5位 | 33:03 | 佐藤佑紀 | 3年生 | 大船渡 |
6位 | 33:15 | 立花雄駿 | 1年生 | 花巻北 |
7位 | 33:37 | 吉田快厘 | 3年生 | 盛岡工 |
8位 | 33:49 | 児玉脩平 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
9位 | 34:02 | 高橋悠希 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻工 |
10位 | 34:23 | 宮野勇太 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:08 | 髙橋雅弥 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 09:16 | 熊谷泰晟 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 09:28 | 石川虎太朗 | 1年生 | 専大北上 |
4位 | 09:30 | 多田潤太 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
5位 | 09:50 | 菊池勇真 | 2年生 | 盛岡工 |
6位 | 09:53 | 熊谷梗良 | 1年生 | 花巻北 |
7位 | 10:03 | 斉藤風太 | 3年生 | 大船渡 |
8位 | 10:12 | 橋悠人 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
9位 | 10:17 | 金澤堅斗 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻工 |
10位 | 10:22 | 岩渕樹輝 | 2年生 | 水沢工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:46 | 野崎太地 | 2年生 | 一関学院 |
1位 | 24:46 | 佐藤凛 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 25:30 | 小野寺颯太 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
4位 | 26:22 | 小笠原英 | 2年生 | 盛岡工 |
5位 | 26:24 | 田沼知樹 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立 |
6位 | 26:35 | 小原琢磨 | 1年生 | 花巻北 |
7位 | 26:40 | 橋岳大 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
8位 | 27:13 | 吉田蓮武 | 1年生 | 大船渡 |
9位 | 27:41 | 小田島慶汰 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
10位 | 27:44 | 鈴木陽向 | 1年生 | 水沢工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:42 | 工藤信太朗 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 27:01 | 欠端陽翔 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
3位 | 27:49 | 岩晟斗 | 1年生 | 盛岡大附 |
4位 | 28:46 | 菊池蒼空 | 1年生 | 花巻北 |
5位 | 29:10 | 戸津大輝 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
6位 | 29:36 | 畠山祐伍 | 3年生 | 盛岡工 |
7位 | 29:42 | 池田陽明 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
8位 | 29:53 | 桂木輝 | 1年生 | 大船渡 |
9位 | 29:59 | 水上幹大 | 1年生 | 久慈 |
10位 | 30:11 | 盛内俊輔 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:11 | 佐々木稼全 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
2位 | 09:22 | 小原魁世 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
3位 | 09:29 | 春日彰太 | 1年生 | 花巻東 |
4位 | 09:41 | 金野聖生 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
5位 | 09:57 | 古澤春人 | 2年生 | 花巻北 |
6位 | 09:59 | 大井義一 | 1年生 | 久慈 |
7位 | 10:11 | 千田翔 | 3年生 | 盛岡工 |
8位 | 10:18 | 船野大地 | 1年生 | 大船渡 |
8位 | 10:18 | キャンベル幸太郎 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
10位 | 10:30 | 小園真弘 | 1年生 | 水沢工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:35 | 小田島光稀 | 1年生 | 花巻東 |
2位 | 15:38 | 佐藤翔矢 | 2年生 | 一関学院 |
3位 | 15:49 | 北田楓雅 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
4位 | 15:57 | 阿部晴秀 | 1年生 | 花巻北 |
5位 | 16:24 | 千葉純矢 | 1年生 | 専大北上 |
6位 | 16:30 | 水野杏慈 | 3年生 | 大船渡 |
7位 | 16:59 | 欠畑和海 | 2年生 | 久慈 |
8位 | 17:04 | 菊池來偉 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立 |
9位 | 17:05 | 堀井涼誠 | 3年生 | 盛岡工 |
10位 | 17:17 | 小野寺寛太 | 3年生 | 水沢工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:14 | 天瀬海斗 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
2位 | 15:33 | 橋本悠生 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
3位 | 15:46 | 寒川柊成 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
4位 | 15:48 | 遠藤樹 | 3年生 | 専大北上 |
5位 | 15:59 | 山口拓夢 | 3年生 | 久慈 |
6位 | 16:36 | 福田空 | 2年生 | 大船渡 |
7位 | 16:42 | 大平樹 | 2年生 | 花巻北 |
8位 | 16:51 | 佐藤竜馬 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
9位 | 17:20 | 佐藤勇輝 | 2年生 | 盛岡工 |
10位 | 17:42 | 藤原義大 | 3年生 | 水沢工 |