順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:45 | 鈴木天智 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 31:12 | 大宮大虎 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 31:24 | 山田陽翔 | 3年生 | 久慈東 |
4位 | 32:07 | 欠端陽翔 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
5位 | 32:10 | 阿部倫久 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
6位 | 32:26 | 高橋重陽 | 3年生 | 軽米 |
7位 | 32:32 | 佐藤佑紀 | 2年生 | 大船渡 |
8位 | 33:15 | 千葉大門 | 2年生 | 盛岡四 |
9位 | 33:21 | 田沼知樹 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立 |
10位 | 33:43 | 吉田快厘 | 2年生 | 盛岡工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:22 | 吉谷地夏也 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 09:33 | 佐藤美寿輝 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 09:35 | 遠藤樹 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
4位 | 09:39 | 菊池優佑 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
5位 | 09:53 | 小笠原英 | 1年生 | 盛岡工 |
6位 | 10:01 | 多田潤太 | 1年生 | 花巻東 |
7位 | 10:29 | 田中大哉 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立 |
8位 | 10:31 | 陣ヶ岡翼 | 3年生 | 花巻北 |
9位 | 10:37 | 鳥居琢磨 | 2年生 | 盛岡一 |
10位 | 10:38 | 岩渕樹輝 | 1年生 | 水沢工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:13 | 中澤星音 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 24:38 | 佐々木稼全 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 24:46 | 小野寺颯太 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
4位 | 24:59 | 吉田琢真 | 3年生 | 専大北上 |
5位 | 25:53 | 盛内俊輔 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立 |
6位 | 26:33 | 畠山祐伍 | 2年生 | 盛岡工 |
7位 | 26:45 | 小川凌哉 | 3年生 | 久慈東 |
8位 | 26:54 | 和田巧美 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
9位 | 27:29 | 錦戸昴雅 | 2年生 | 盛岡一 |
9位 | 27:29 | 高橋翔流 | 2年生 | 盛岡四 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 25:16 | 鈴木健真 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 26:58 | 高橋拓海 | 3年生 | 専大北上 |
2位 | 26:58 | 天瀬海斗 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
4位 | 27:30 | 宮野勇太 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立 |
5位 | 27:37 | 小國遊喜 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
6位 | 28:28 | 髙橋龍輝 | 2年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
7位 | 29:20 | 水野杏慈 | 2年生 | 大船渡 |
8位 | 29:37 | 堀井涼誠 | 2年生 | 盛岡工 |
9位 | 29:39 | 和泉陽大 | 2年生 | 盛岡四 |
10位 | 29:52 | 久保大地 | 2年生 | 久慈東 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:09 | 中野颯人 | 1年生 | 一関学院 |
1位 | 09:09 | 井坂一希 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 09:30 | 今野汰一 | 1年生 | 花巻東 |
4位 | 09:46 | 菊池勇真 | 1年生 | 盛岡工 |
5位 | 09:58 | 竹越鷹 | 2年生 | 専大北上 |
6位 | 10:17 | 古澤春人 | 1年生 | 花巻北 |
7位 | 10:20 | 菊池來偉 | 1年生 | 盛岡市立 |
8位 | 10:30 | 菅原万聡 | 2年生 | 水沢工 |
9位 | 10:31 | 髙橋空音 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
10位 | 10:41 | 佐藤拓海 | 2年生 | 大船渡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:36 | 木村元紀 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 15:45 | 北田楓雅 | 2年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 16:15 | 松田修斗 | 2年生 | 花巻東 |
4位 | 16:29 | 髙橋岳大 | 1年生 | 専大北上 |
5位 | 17:04 | 古水健一郎 | 1年生 | 盛岡一 |
6位 | 17:08 | 小野太地 | 2年生 | 盛岡市立 |
7位 | 17:21 | 藤村文斗 | 2年生 | 盛岡工 |
8位 | 17:22 | 佐藤俊晃 | 2年生 | 大船渡 |
9位 | 17:26 | 藤原義大 | 2年生 | 水沢工 |
10位 | 17:39 | 小原颯一郎 | 1年生 | 黒沢尻北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:00 | 小田武蔵 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
2位 | 15:31 | 若林夢希 | 3年生 | 盛岡大附 |
3位 | 15:41 | 中嶋大飛 | 3年生 | 花巻東 |
4位 | 15:47 | 戸津大輝 | 1年生 | 専大北上 |
5位 | 16:07 | 細川諒 | 3年生 | 盛岡市立 |
6位 | 16:31 | 山口拓夢 | 2年生 | 久慈 |
7位 | 16:38 | 千田隆翔 | 2年生 | 盛岡工 |
8位 | 16:51 | 大平樹 | 1年生 | 花巻北 |
9位 | 16:57 | 菅原徹平 | 1年生 | 盛岡一 |
10位 | 17:16 | 斉藤風太 | 2年生 | 大船渡 |