順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 30:05 | 森春樹 | 3年生 | 北海道栄 |
2位 | 31:14 | 本間君耶 | 3年生 | 札幌山の手 |
3位 | 31:17 | 菅優汰 | 3年生 | 滝川西 |
4位 | 31:22 | 大西飛翔 | 2年生 | 東海大札幌 |
5位 | 32:26 | 井上恒希 | 3年生 | 遠軽 |
6位 | 32:28 | 鈴木颯人 | 3年生 | 北見緑陵 |
7位 | 32:31 | 松橋空太郎 | 3年生 | 白樺学園 |
8位 | 33:00 | 菅原広希 | 3年生 | 札幌日大 |
9位 | 33:07 | 植田耀仁 | 2年生 | 滝川 |
10位 | 33:15 | 川端春叶 | 2年生 | 北見北斗 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:39 | 西村悠誠 | 2年生 | 東海大札幌 |
2位 | 08:47 | 大橋正昊 | 2年生 | 札幌山の手 |
3位 | 08:50 | 下山立眞 | 3年生 | 北海道栄 |
4位 | 09:21 | 小林功晟 | 3年生 | 北見緑陵 |
5位 | 09:25 | 古屋偉歩基 | 1年生 | 遠軽 |
6位 | 09:41 | 久保尚輝 | 3年生 | 滝川西 |
7位 | 09:42 | 菅原宏太 | 2年生 | 北見北斗 |
8位 | 09:51 | 都香太陽 | 2年生 | 北海 |
9位 | 09:53 | 須藤祥太 | 2年生 | 滝川 |
10位 | 09:54 | 中川成弥 | 1年生 | 札幌日大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:55 | キンヤンジュイ・パトリック | 3年生 | 札幌山の手 |
2位 | 24:18 | 竹田康之助 | 3年生 | 東海大札幌 |
3位 | 24:29 | 黒田太洋 | 3年生 | 滝川西 |
4位 | 24:40 | 廣田陸 | 2年生 | 北海道栄 |
5位 | 25:39 | 阿部太陽 | 3年生 | 札幌日大 |
6位 | 26:19 | 浮須羽琉 | 2年生 | 北見緑陵 |
7位 | 26:54 | 阿部航 | 2年生 | 遠軽 |
8位 | 27:09 | 遠峰信一郎 | 2年生 | 北見北斗 |
8位 | 27:09 | 油谷駿輝 | 2年生 | 釧路湖陵 |
10位 | 27:11 | 関雄也 | 1年生 | 白樺学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 26:29 | 後藤琉太朗 | 2年生 | 東海大札幌 |
1位 | 26:29 | 竹本憲伸 | 3年生 | 札幌山の手 |
3位 | 26:49 | 井上寛大 | 2年生 | 北海道栄 |
4位 | 28:12 | 朝井風牙 | 1年生 | 滝川西 |
5位 | 28:21 | 井上良希 | 3年生 | 遠軽 |
6位 | 28:48 | 小島亮佑 | 2年生 | 北見緑陵 |
7位 | 30:15 | 中田爽太 | 2年生 | 札幌第一 |
8位 | 30:22 | 坂口海渡 | 2年生 | 旭川北 |
9位 | 30:26 | 小川拓人 | 2年生 | 北海 |
10位 | 30:46 | 三島凌空 | 2年生 | 北見北斗 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:51 | 石黒悠暉 | 3年生 | 札幌山の手 |
2位 | 09:00 | 高谷夢樹 | 2年生 | 東海大札幌 |
3位 | 09:06 | 佐々木朱里 | 1年生 | 北海道栄 |
4位 | 09:56 | 千葉優輝 | 2年生 | 北見緑陵 |
5位 | 09:58 | 小野謙太 | 3年生 | 北海 |
6位 | 10:18 | 谷本悠真 | 1年生 | 滝川西 |
7位 | 10:30 | 本田弥哉 | 3年生 | 遠軽 |
8位 | 10:47 | 脇宗輝 | 1年生 | 函館中部 |
9位 | 10:48 | 櫻井蒼真 | 1年生 | 白樺学園 |
10位 | 10:51 | 本間和樹 | 2年生 | 江別 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:52 | 石井達也 | 2年生 | 東海大札幌 |
2位 | 15:12 | 大関輝絃 | 2年生 | 北海道栄 |
3位 | 15:16 | 田野朝陽 | 2年生 | 滝川西 |
4位 | 15:21 | 野﨑翔太郎 | 2年生 | 札幌山の手 |
5位 | 16:11 | 大西耕平 | 1年生 | 滝川 |
6位 | 16:45 | 三上琉聖 | 2年生 | 札幌日大 |
7位 | 17:02 | 五十嵐拓美 | 1年生 | 北海 |
8位 | 17:10 | 下地温斗 | 1年生 | 小樽潮陵 |
9位 | 17:11 | 池田大晟 | 1年生 | 函館中部 |
9位 | 17:11 | 新蓮太郎 | 2年生 | 釧路湖陵 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:56 | 桶谷優太 | 3年生 | 北海道栄 |
1位 | 14:56 | 柴田了 | 3年生 | 東海大札幌 |
3位 | 15:12 | 黒川遙斗 | 1年生 | 札幌山の手 |
4位 | 16:30 | 堀川巧人 | 2年生 | 滝川西 |
5位 | 16:38 | 吉本匡希 | 2年生 | 遠軽 |
6位 | 16:44 | 三上雄大 | 2年生 | 札幌第一 |
7位 | 17:06 | 山本陽太 | 2年生 | 滝川 |
8位 | 17:12 | 木下陸久 | 2年生 | 小樽潮陵 |
9位 | 17:39 | 唐牛陸来 | 1年生 | 札幌日大 |
10位 | 17:42 | 亀田英雄人 | 2年生 | 北見北斗 |