順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.62 | 佐藤竜輝 | 2年生 | 岡山商大附 |
2位 | 01:56.85 | 塩屋智寛 | 3年生 | 岡山城東 |
3位 | 02:01.06 | 北野ひかる | 3年生 | 津山東 |
4位 | 02:04.23 | 原田光太郎 | 1年生 | 笠岡 |
5位 | 02:05.38 | 藤原蓮太 | 2年生 | 水島工 |
6位 | 02:06.49 | 菅野雅史 | 2年生 | 岡山南 |
7位 | 02:10.45 | 守安郁人 | 1年生 | 岡山大安寺中等 |
8位 | 02:12.36 | 大森淳平 | 3年生 | 倉敷古城池 |
>岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2021年1組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.10 | 藤原蓮 | 2年生 | 岡山商大附 |
2位 | 01:59.32 | 宇野京弥 | 3年生 | 岡山一宮 |
3位 | 02:04.52 | 故引大翔 | 1年生 | 関西 |
4位 | 02:04.81 | 原巧作 | 3年生 | 倉敷天城 |
5位 | 02:07.81 | 廣畑駿 | 1年生 | 岡山白陵 |
6位 | 02:12.11 | 岡本颯太 | 1年生 | 玉野光南 |
7位 | 02:17.74 | 黒田晃希 | 3年生 | 岡山朝日 |
>岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2021年2組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.31 | 桑村太陽 | 3年生 | 岡山城東 |
2位 | 01:59.74 | 中山慈温 | 2年生 | 倉敷天城 |
3位 | 02:04.11 | 仁科遼大 | 2年生 | 岡山朝日 |
4位 | 02:04.32 | 佐藤安悟 | 2年生 | 玉島 |
5位 | 02:07.32 | 丹羽紫音 | 1年生 | 玉島商 |
6位 | 02:07.65 | 岡本愛翼 | 2年生 | 岡山工 |
7位 | 02:10.19 | 正影早途 | 2年生 | 津山高専 |
8位 | 02:15.60 | 今岡颯大 | 2年生 | 岡山一宮 |
>岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2021年3組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.53 | 平松勇刀 | 3年生 | 東岡山工 |
2位 | 02:02.28 | 竹下陽 | 3年生 | 岡山城東 |
3位 | 02:02.77 | 田中達也 | 1年生 | 岡山商大附 |
4位 | 02:04.34 | 平岡風太郎 | 3年生 | 岡山南 |
5位 | 02:05.53 | 中奥竜樹 | 2年生 | 倉敷南 |
6位 | 02:08.77 | 荒木大輝 | 3年生 | 岡山一宮 |
7位 | 02:09.45 | 倉橋直重 | 2年生 | 高梁 |
8位 | 02:10.17 | 寺坂十楽 | 2年生 | 津山東 |
>岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2021年4組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.24 | 山口竜平 | 3年生 | 津山 |
2位 | 02:03.39 | 依田凌輔 | 2年生 | 岡山芳泉 |
3位 | 02:03.79 | 河合悠也 | 1年生 | 倉敷 |
4位 | 02:04.05 | 佐藤柊太 | 3年生 | 倉敷商 |
5位 | 02:04.19 | 杉山由樹 | 2年生 | 津山東 |
6位 | 02:05.48 | 秋山柊二 | 2年生 | 倉敷青陵 |
7位 | 02:13.15 | 秋田祐樹 | 3年生 | 岡山工 |
8位 | 02:15.15 | 松田幸大 | 2年生 | 就実 |
>岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2021年5組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.03 | 小竹守昴 | 3年生 | 岡山東商 |
2位 | 02:01.96 | 桑田駿介 | 1年生 | 倉敷 |
3位 | 02:03.28 | 小里慶太 | 2年生 | おかやま山陽 |
4位 | 02:08.74 | 杉本一郎 | 1年生 | 津山商 |
5位 | 02:10.57 | 長山良 | 3年生 | 倉敷工 |
6位 | 02:11.09 | 小野稜介 | 3年生 | 金光学園 |
7位 | 02:14.61 | 浦上壮吾 | 3年生 | 岡山大安寺中等 |
>岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2021年6組の結果
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:54.01 | 小竹守昴 | 3年生 | 岡山東商 |
2位 | 01:55.74 | 塩屋智寛 | 3年生 | 岡山城東 |
3位 | 01:56.32 | 藤原蓮 | 2年生 | 岡山商大附 |
4位 | 01:56.57 | 佐藤竜輝 | 2年生 | 岡山商大附 |
5位 | 01:57.32 | 桑村太陽 | 3年生 | 岡山城東 |
6位 | 01:57.53 | 中山慈温 | 2年生 | 倉敷天城 |
7位 | 01:58.52 | 宇野京弥 | 3年生 | 岡山一宮 |
8位 | 02:04.57 | 北野ひかる | 3年生 | 津山東 |
>岡山県高校総体陸上(インターハイ岡山県予選)800m2021年7組の結果