大会期間:2021-11-20〜2021-11-20
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:53.01 | 堀江凱 | 2年生 | 入間向陽 |
2位 | 10:02.34 | 水島昊太朗 | 1年生 | 西武台 |
3位 | 10:07.02 | 髙津翔磨 | 1年生 | 東松山南中 |
4位 | 10:07.79 | 新井海斗 | 1年生 | 伊奈学園総合 |
5位 | 10:08.99 | 髙橋利央 | 1年生 | 東松山市立東中 |
6位 | 10:11.82 | 加賀爪由 | 2年生 | 滑川総合 |
8位 | 10:17.16 | 青砥史旺 | 1年生 | 西武台 |
9位 | 10:19.16 | 青木敬太 | 1年生 | 加須市立大利根中 |
10位 | 10:20.32 | 重義一 | 1年生 | 川越市立名細中 |
11位 | 10:24 | 柿谷悠貴 | 1年生 | 滑川総合 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 09:19.92 | 安藤葵 | 2年生 | 春日部 |
2位 | 09:20.45 | 新井陽翔 | 2年生 | ふじみ野市立葦原中 |
5位 | 09:26.83 | 松本晄空 | 2年生 | 寄居町立城南中 |
10位 | 09:34.92 | 海老沢峻大 | 3年生 | 中央学院 |
11位 | 09:34.99 | 岡本颯人 | 2年生 | 伊奈学園総合 |
12位 | 09:35.35 | 星野勢太郎 | 2年生 | 春日部市立春日部中 |
13位 | 09:36.19 | 服部圭晟 | 1年生 | 太田工 |
14位 | 09:36.74 | 北詰侑 | 1年生 | 西武台 |
16位 | 09:39.28 | 佐々木優心 | 1年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
17位 | 09:44.88 | 榎本圭吾 | 1年生 | 春日部 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:55.02 | 瀬戸大二郎 | 1年生 | 武蔵野学院大 |
4位 | 08:59.94 | 浅沼一那 | 2年生 | 日体大柏 |
5位 | 09:04.60 | 天川大和 | 1年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
7位 | 09:08.31 | 本廣真人 | 1年生 | 春日部 |
8位 | 09:08.47 | 佐藤成 | 1年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
10位 | 09:09.16 | 平野和也 | 1年生 | 滑川中 |
11位 | 09:10.28 | 三浦杏介 | 1年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
12位 | 09:10.43 | 菅原樹利與 | 2年生 | 横手清陵学院 |
19位 | 09:18.38 | 小島凱也 | 3年生 | 中央学院 |
20位 | 09:19.61 | 神山伊武希 | 1年生 | 日体大柏 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:42.92 | 澤田勇希 | 2年生 | 日体大柏 |
2位 | 08:45.08 | 宮岡陸斗 | 1年生 | 立正大 |
3位 | 08:45.64 | 小島虎之助 | 3年生 | 前橋育英 |
5位 | 08:47.76 | 白川太一 | 1年生 | 関東学院大 |
6位 | 08:48.76 | 寺田航大 | 2年生 | 立正大 |
8位 | 08:51.82 | 大竹雄大 | 3年生 | 日体大柏 |
9位 | 08:52.79 | 篠原一希 | 2年生 | 山梨学院 |
10位 | 08:52.94 | 坂田陽朗 | 3年生 | 立正大 |
13位 | 08:56.27 | 中元諄哉 | 2年生 | 立正大 |
14位 | 08:57.43 | 植木丈琉 | 2年生 | 春日部 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:45.04 | 石川浩輝 | 3年生 | さいたま市立原山中 |
2位 | 08:48.66 | 岸本駿吾 | 3年生 | 戸田市立戸田中 |
3位 | 08:59.22 | 三井翔太 | 3年生 | 坂戸市立坂戸中 |
4位 | 09:02.48 | 高橋奏太 | 2年生 | 新座市立第三中 |
5位 | 09:18.16 | 内田遥斗 | 3年生 | 狭山市立堀兼中 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:25.14 | 冨田三貴 | ラフィネ | |
2位 | 08:26.37 | 馬場涼平 | 2年生 | 流通経済大 |
3位 | 08:26.82 | 木實優斗 | 1年生 | 立正大 |
4位 | 08:26.93 | 野中拓海 | 3年生 | 関東学院大 |
5位 | 08:28.96 | 桃澤大祐 | 3年生 | サンベルクス |
6位 | 08:29.42 | 遠山和希 | 2年生 | 立正大 |
7位 | 08:31.83 | 辻野大輝 | 武蔵野学院大 | |
8位 | 08:31.87 | 永岡佑樹 | 2年生 | 東京国際大 |
9位 | 08:34.87 | 伊藤優 | 3年生 | 立正大 |
10位 | 08:35.76 | 横田悠斗 | 2年生 | 流通経済大 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-06-00 | 2024-06-00〜2024-03-00 | ||
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-10-21 | 2023-10-21〜2023-03-00 | ||
2023-09-23 | 2023-09-23〜2023-03-00 | ||
2023-06-24 | |||
2023-05-03 | |||
2023-03-00 | 2023-03-00〜2023-03-00 | ||
2023-03-00 | 2023-03-00〜2023-03-00 | ||
2022-11-19 | |||
2022-10-22 | |||
2022-09-19 | |||
2022-06-04 | |||
2022-04-29 | |||
2022-03-26 | |||
2021-12-25 | |||
2021-11-20 | |||
2021-06-05 | |||
2020-11-22 |