順位 | チーム | 試合 | 勝利 | 敗北 | 引分 | 勝率 | 勝点 |
12 | 市船橋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
36 | 鎮西学院 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
46 | つるぎ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
40 | 出雲工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
38 | 鳥取城北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
48 | 和歌山北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
31 | 関大北陽 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
4 | 佐久長聖 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
32 | 中越 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
15 | 山梨学院 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
18 | 藤沢翔陵 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
20 | 國學院久我山 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
5 | 九州学院 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
22 | 武蔵越生 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
13 | 東農大二 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
24 | 佐野日大 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
26 | 水城 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
43 | 学法石川 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
29 | 酒田南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
23 | 秋田工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
27 | 仙台育英 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
25 | 一関学院 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
33 | 青森山田 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
19 | 札幌山の手 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
41 | 高知農 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
7 | 伊賀白鳳 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
11 | 鳥栖工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
44 | 松山商 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
9 | 世羅 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
39 | 智辯カレッジ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
28 | 豊川 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
21 | 大牟田 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
2 | 小豆島 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
3 | 倉敷 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
10 | 洛南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
16 | 浜松商 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
6 | 大分東明 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
34 | 西京 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
8 | 西脇工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
42 | 草津東 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
30 | 中京 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
45 | 美方 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
35 | 遊学館 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
37 | 富山商 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
47 | コザ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
14 | 鹿児島実 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
17 | 小林 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 |
順位 | チーム | 得点 | 失点 |
12 | 市船橋 | ||
36 | 鎮西学院 | ||
46 | つるぎ | ||
40 | 出雲工 | ||
38 | 鳥取城北 | ||
48 | 和歌山北 | ||
31 | 関大北陽 | ||
4 | 佐久長聖 | ||
32 | 中越 | ||
15 | 山梨学院 | ||
18 | 藤沢翔陵 | ||
20 | 國學院久我山 | ||
5 | 九州学院 | ||
22 | 武蔵越生 | ||
13 | 東農大二 | ||
24 | 佐野日大 | ||
26 | 水城 | ||
43 | 学法石川 | ||
29 | 酒田南 | ||
23 | 秋田工 | ||
27 | 仙台育英 | ||
25 | 一関学院 | ||
33 | 青森山田 | ||
19 | 札幌山の手 | ||
41 | 高知農 | ||
7 | 伊賀白鳳 | ||
11 | 鳥栖工 | ||
44 | 松山商 | ||
9 | 世羅 | ||
39 | 智辯カレッジ | ||
28 | 豊川 | ||
21 | 大牟田 | ||
2 | 小豆島 | ||
3 | 倉敷 | ||
10 | 洛南 | ||
16 | 浜松商 | ||
6 | 大分東明 | ||
34 | 西京 | ||
8 | 西脇工 | ||
42 | 草津東 | ||
30 | 中京 | ||
45 | 美方 | ||
35 | 遊学館 | ||
37 | 富山商 | ||
47 | コザ | ||
14 | 鹿児島実 | ||
17 | 小林 |