順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 28:48 | 佐藤一世 | 八千代松陰 | |
2位 | 28:50 | 松山和希 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
3位 | 28:52 | 鶴川正也 | 2年生 | 九州学院 |
4位 | 28:55 | 小野隆一朗 | 3年生 | 北海道栄 |
5位 | 28:56 | 石原翔太郎 | 倉敷 | |
6位 | 28:58 | 喜早駿介 | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
7位 | 28:59 | 鈴木芽吹 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
8位 | 29:06 | 石田洸介 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |
9位 | 29:09 | 児玉真輝 | 3年生 | 鎌倉学園 |
10位 | 29:13 | 中川雄太 | 2年生 | 秋田工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:07 | 越陽汰 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
1位 | 08:07 | 白井勇佑 | 2年生 | 仙台育英 |
1位 | 08:07 | 佐藤圭汰 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
4位 | 08:09 | 吉本真啓 | 2年生 | 世羅 |
5位 | 08:13 | 林田蒼生 | 1年生 | 須磨学園 |
5位 | 08:13 | 荒堀太一郎 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
7位 | 08:14 | 栁本匡哉 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
8位 | 08:15 | 山口智規 | 1年生 | 学法石川 |
8位 | 08:15 | 石井優吉 | 2年生 | 八千代松陰 |
8位 | 08:15 | 山下空良 | 3年生 | 倉敷 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:44 | フィレモン・キプラガット | 倉敷 | |
2位 | 23:28 | キンヤンジュイ・パトリック | 1年生 | 札幌山の手 |
3位 | 23:44 | 中野翔太 | 世羅 | |
4位 | 23:48 | 佐藤快成 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
5位 | 23:49 | ダンカン・キサイサ | 2年生 | 大分東明 |
6位 | 23:50 | 石井一希 | 3年生 | 八千代松陰 |
7位 | 23:53 | 谷口賢 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
8位 | 23:55 | 吉居大和 | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
9位 | 23:58 | 入田優希 | 九州学院 | |
10位 | 24:06 | 諸冨湧 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:55 | 松並昂勢 | 自由ケ丘 | |
1位 | 22:55 | 伊井修司 | 東農大二 | |
3位 | 22:56 | 佐藤航希 | 宮崎日大 | |
4位 | 23:19 | 佐々木亮輔 | 鳥栖工 | |
4位 | 23:19 | 菊地駿介 | 仙台育英 | |
6位 | 23:20 | 太田蒼生 | 2年生 | 大牟田 |
6位 | 23:20 | 宇津野篤 | 佐久長聖 | |
8位 | 23:21 | ジョン・ムワニキ | 世羅 | |
9位 | 23:23 | 喜多村慧 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
9位 | 23:23 | 佐藤榛紀 | 2年生 | 四日市工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:36 | 上仮屋雄太 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
2位 | 08:38 | 市川大輝 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
2位 | 08:38 | 古旗朝輝 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
4位 | 08:40 | 山平怜生 | 2年生 | 仙台育英 |
4位 | 08:40 | 田島公太郎 | 2年生 | 九州学院 |
6位 | 08:41 | 藤宮歩 | 1年生 | 学法石川 |
6位 | 08:41 | 西田大智 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
8位 | 08:44 | 吉川響 | 1年生 | 世羅 |
8位 | 08:44 | 西野湧人 | 鳥栖工 | |
8位 | 08:44 | 内山喜宝 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:06 | ムチリ・ディラング | 2年生 | 仙台育英 |
2位 | 14:08 | 城戸洸輝 | 3年生 | 宮崎日大 |
3位 | 14:21 | 木村暁仁 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
4位 | 14:22 | 庭瀬俊輝 | 2年生 | 大分東明 |
5位 | 14:25 | 宗像直輝 | 3年生 | 東農大二 |
6位 | 14:28 | 原田愛星 | 3年生 | 豊川 |
6位 | 14:28 | 広内颯 | 1年生 | 須磨学園 |
8位 | 14:29 | 長谷部慎 | 学法石川 | |
9位 | 14:31 | 尾方馨斗 | 自由ケ丘 | |
10位 | 14:36 | 髙濵大志 | 3年生 | 九州学院 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:08 | 小牧波亜斗 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 14:16 | 西村真周 | 1年生 | 自由ケ丘 |
3位 | 14:19 | 曳田道斗 | 2年生 | 宮崎日大 |
3位 | 14:19 | 新谷紘ノ介 | 2年生 | 世羅 |
5位 | 14:22 | 加藤駆 | 学法石川 | |
6位 | 14:24 | 安藤圭佑 | 2年生 | 豊川 |
7位 | 14:25 | 麓逸希 | 3年生 | 開新 |
8位 | 14:26 | 林虎大朗 | 2年生 | 大牟田 |
9位 | 14:27 | 吉居駿恭 | 1年生 | 仙台育英 |
10位 | 14:31 | 北村勇貴 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |