順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:11 | 長嶋幸宝 | 西脇工 | |
2位 | 29:30 | 永原颯磨 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
3位 | 29:32 | 綾一輝 | 3年生 | 八千代松陰 |
4位 | 29:33 | 小山翔也 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
5位 | 29:34 | 南坂柚汰 | 3年生 | 倉敷 |
6位 | 29:44 | 松井一 | 2年生 | 大分東明 |
7位 | 29:45 | 工藤信太朗 | 3年生 | 一関学院 |
8位 | 29:47 | 後村光星 | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
9位 | 29:47 | 山﨑草太 | 3年生 | 西京 |
10位 | 29:48 | 安島莉玖 | 2年生 | 大垣日大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:07 | 服部哩旺 | 3年生 | 小林 |
2位 | 08:08 | 濵口大和 | 1年生 | 佐久長聖 |
3位 | 08:10 | 植月俊太 | 3年生 | 倉敷 |
4位 | 08:11 | 鈴木千翔 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
5位 | 08:12 | 加世堂懸 | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
5位 | 08:12 | 山本悠 | 1年生 | 八千代松陰 |
7位 | 08:15 | 鍵山光琉 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
8位 | 08:16 | 正岡優翔 | 2年生 | 熊本工 |
8位 | 08:16 | 小田伊織 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
10位 | 08:17 | 小田切幹太 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:30 | サムエル・キバティ | 2年生 | 倉敷 |
2位 | 22:51 | 吉岡大翔 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
3位 | 23:15 | ジョンソン・モゲニ | 3年生 | 遊学館 |
4位 | 23:16 | ダニエル・ディリツ | 大分東明 | |
5位 | 23:31 | 工藤慎作 | 3年生 | 八千代松陰 |
6位 | 23:42 | ジョセフ・ムイガイ | 3年生 | 青森山田 |
7位 | 24:00 | ボニフェス・ムテチ | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
8位 | 24:07 | 安原海晴 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
9位 | 24:11 | 伊藤春輝 | 3年生 | 市立橘 |
10位 | 24:16 | 滝本朗史 | 3年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:48 | 桑田駿介 | 2年生 | 倉敷 |
2位 | 23:02 | 山口竣平 | 2年生 | 佐久長聖 |
3位 | 23:12 | 鈴木琉胤 | 1年生 | 八千代松陰 |
4位 | 23:25 | 大濱逞真 | 2年生 | 仙台育英 |
5位 | 23:27 | 本間颯 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
6位 | 23:29 | 新妻玲旺 | 3年生 | 西脇工 |
7位 | 23:33 | 岡村享一 | 2年生 | 城西大城西 |
8位 | 23:40 | 小松聖 | 3年生 | 秋田工 |
9位 | 23:44 | 小島光稀 | 2年生 | 山梨学院 |
10位 | 23:45 | 大島福 | 1年生 | 佐野日大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:39 | 松井海斗 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
2位 | 08:47 | 原田颯大 | 3年生 | 洛南 |
3位 | 08:50 | 田坂愛翔 | 3年生 | 倉敷 |
3位 | 08:50 | 笹川洸成 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
5位 | 08:52 | 長屋匡起 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
5位 | 08:52 | 髙田遥斗 | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
7位 | 08:53 | 侭田宇生 | 2年生 | 東農大二 |
8位 | 08:55 | 執行隆之介 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
9位 | 08:57 | 小島悠生 | 3年生 | 世羅 |
10位 | 08:58 | 海老原慧 | 2年生 | 八千代松陰 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:37 | 高橋康之介 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
2位 | 14:40 | 小河原陽琉 | 2年生 | 八千代松陰 |
3位 | 14:41 | 井上朋哉 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
4位 | 14:48 | 佐藤大介 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
5位 | 14:50 | 篠和真 | 1年生 | 佐久長聖 |
5位 | 14:50 | 菱田紘翔 | 3年生 | 倉敷 |
7位 | 14:51 | 吉田僚 | 3年生 | 西京 |
8位 | 14:52 | 橋本昊太 | 2年生 | 滋賀学園 |
8位 | 14:52 | 林春空 | 1年生 | 城西大城西 |
10位 | 15:00 | 倉本晃羽 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:13 | 田中愛睦 | 3年生 | 八千代松陰 |
2位 | 14:28 | 檜垣蒼 | 2年生 | 倉敷 |
3位 | 14:30 | 佐藤蓮 | 3年生 | 仙台育英 |
4位 | 14:35 | 吉田蔵之介 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
5位 | 14:37 | 野口颯汰 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
6位 | 14:39 | 宮地大哉 | 3年生 | 滋賀学園 |
7位 | 14:40 | 山田堅斗 | 3年生 | 福岡第一 |
8位 | 14:41 | 上田翔大 | 1年生 | 西脇工 |
9位 | 14:44 | 松尾悠登 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
9位 | 14:44 | 太田宗一郎 | 2年生 | 鳥栖工 |