順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:39 | 下史典 | 伊賀白鳳 | |
2位 | 29:42 | 橋詰大慧 | 和歌山北 | |
3位 | 29:47 | 關颯人 | 佐久長聖 | |
4位 | 29:47 | 湊谷春紀 | 秋田工 | |
5位 | 29:49 | 坂口裕之 | 諫早 | |
6位 | 29:50 | 新迫志希 | 世羅 | |
7位 | 29:51 | 館澤亨次 | 埼玉栄 | |
8位 | 29:52 | 伊勢翔吾 | 市船橋 | |
9位 | 29:52 | 古賀淳紫 | 鳥栖工 | |
10位 | 29:52 | 林田元輝 | 九州学院 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 07:59 | 前田恋弥 | 市船橋 | |
2位 | 08:14 | 中村駆 | 西京 | |
3位 | 08:18 | 西村涼 | 諫早 | |
4位 | 08:19 | 名取燎太 | 佐久長聖 | |
4位 | 08:19 | 林尚範 | 3年生 | 学法石川 |
4位 | 08:19 | 笠井孝洋 | 3年生 | 世羅 |
7位 | 08:21 | 平間裕太 | 3年生 | 埼玉栄 |
7位 | 08:21 | 續木悠也 | 秋田工 | |
9位 | 08:25 | 藤崎真伍 | 鹿児島実 | |
10位 | 08:27 | 高田悠太 | 2年生 | 仙台育英 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:58 | ポール・カマイシ | 世羅 | |
2位 | 23:18 | サイラス・キンゴリ | 仙台育英 | |
3位 | 23:45 | チャールズ・ドゥング | 4年生 | 札幌山の手 |
4位 | 23:49 | 今西駿介 | 4年生 | 小林 |
5位 | 23:53 | 青木祐人 | 4年生 | 愛知 |
6位 | 23:56 | 小笹椋 | 埼玉栄 | |
7位 | 24:02 | 松尾淳之介 | 秋田工 | |
7位 | 24:02 | 田中龍太 | 鹿児島実 | |
9位 | 24:04 | 馬場スタン恵 | 那須拓陽 | |
10位 | 24:10 | 苗村隆広 | 西脇工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 23:23 | 中島大就 | 世羅 | |
1位 | 23:23 | ジョン・カリウキ | 青森山田 | |
3位 | 23:41 | 廣末卓 | 小林 | |
4位 | 23:43 | 福田兼士 | 須磨学園 | |
5位 | 23:51 | 長沼大智 | 3年生 | 佐久長聖 |
6位 | 24:00 | 齋藤椋 | 秋田工 | |
6位 | 24:00 | 三輪軌道 | 愛知 | |
8位 | 24:01 | 中村大成 | 東北 | |
9位 | 24:02 | 金子鷹 | 3年生 | 諫早 |
10位 | 24:06 | 中村大聖 | 埼玉栄 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:37 | 外岡拓磨 | 伊賀白鳳 | |
4位 | 08:39 | 田母神一喜 | 学法石川 | |
7位 | 08:44 | 岡田望 | 3年生 | 國學院久我山 |
7位 | 08:44 | 渡邉貴典 | 2年生 | 西京 |
12位 | 08:48 | 岩原智昭 | 1年生 | 仙台育英 |
15位 | 08:51 | 中山貴裕 | 1年生 | 諫早 |
16位 | 08:52 | 大場遼 | 2年生 | 前橋育英 |
17位 | 08:54 | 内山涼太 | 2年生 | 八千代松陰 |
18位 | 08:55 | 佐藤敏也 | 愛知 | |
18位 | 08:55 | 佐藤友哉 | 2年生 | 市船橋 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:41 | 井上広之 | 山梨学院大 | |
3位 | 14:51 | 多和田涼介 | 神奈川大 | |
4位 | 14:52 | 阿部弘輝 | 住友電工 | |
5位 | 14:54 | 野田一輝 | 中電工 | |
7位 | 14:58 | 賀集慧大 | 3年生 | 須磨学園 |
8位 | 14:59 | 吉川洋次 | 東洋大 | |
9位 | 15:01 | 市川唯人 | 青山学院大 | |
10位 | 15:02 | 奈須智晃 | 大東文化大 | |
12位 | 15:05 | 中神文弘 | 大東文化大 | |
13位 | 15:06 | 石井僚 | 上武大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:39 | 中島公平 | 水城 | |
2位 | 14:45 | 吉田圭太 | 世羅 | |
3位 | 14:48 | 神林勇太 | 九州学院 | |
4位 | 14:50 | 嘉村大悟 | 3年生 | 鳥栖工 |
5位 | 14:52 | 飯島康介 | 2年生 | 愛知 |
6位 | 14:53 | 牧野光留 | 小林 | |
8位 | 14:55 | 菅原勇聖 | 2年生 | 秋田工 |
10位 | 14:57 | 小島海斗 | 市船橋 | |
11位 | 14:58 | 竹下和真 | 2年生 | 鹿児島実 |
11位 | 14:58 | 真船恭輔 | 学法石川 |