順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 29:35 | 西池和人 | コニカミノルタ | |
2位 | 29:38 | 市田孝 | 旭化成 | |
3位 | 29:43 | 服部勇馬 | トヨタ自動車 | |
4位 | 29:43 | 久保田和真 | 九電工 | |
5位 | 29:52 | 的野遼大 | 三菱重工 | |
6位 | 29:52 | 浪岡健吾 | 日清食品グループ | |
7位 | 29:55 | 多田要 | スズキ浜松アスリートクラブ | |
8位 | 29:55 | 松村元輝 | JFEスチール | |
9位 | 29:56 | 松井智靖 | 中国電力 | |
12位 | 30:02 | 文元慧 | Kao |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:18 | 山本雄大 | 須磨学園 | |
2位 | 08:21 | 一色恭志 | 豊川 | |
3位 | 08:23 | 宮上翔太 | 九州学院 | |
5位 | 08:26 | 荻野眞乃介 | 浜松日体 | |
5位 | 08:26 | 三木啓貴 | 倉敷 | |
9位 | 08:30 | 武藤健太 | 田村 | |
11位 | 08:32 | 松村陣之助 | 西京 | |
12位 | 08:33 | 奥野翔弥 | 豊川工科 | |
16位 | 08:35 | 吉良充人 | 佐久長聖 | |
23位 | 08:38 | 雲類鷲佑典 | 水城 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22:41 | チャールズ・ディランゴ | ||
3位 | 23:52 | 戸田雅稀 | ||
4位 | 23:57 | 有村優樹 | ||
6位 | 24:03 | 村越直希 | ||
7位 | 24:14 | 小山陽平 | ||
10位 | 24:19 | 児玉瑞樹 | ||
11位 | 24:21 | 阿部竜巳 | ||
12位 | 24:28 | 木村慎 | ||
14位 | 24:30 | 馬場翔大 | ||
17位 | 24:40 | 木村勇貴 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 23:33 | 吉村大輝 | ||
4位 | 23:57 | 室井勇吾 | ||
6位 | 24:03 | 小山裕太 | ||
7位 | 24:04 | 黒川遼 | ||
8位 | 24:09 | 蔵田秀純 | ||
9位 | 24:11 | 出口遼 | ||
15位 | 24:26 | 東島彰吾 | ||
16位 | 24:28 | 西山雄介 | ||
17位 | 24:30 | 松村優樹 | ||
18位 | 24:35 | 徳永照 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:43 | 佐野拓馬 | マツダ | |
2位 | 08:47 | 土屋貴幸 | 東海大 | |
4位 | 08:51 | 下野桂輔 | 東海大 | |
8位 | 08:55 | 井上雄介 | 神奈川大 | |
8位 | 08:55 | 齋田直輝 | NTN | |
16位 | 09:01 | 白吉凌 | 富士通 | |
18位 | 09:04 | 早川和樹 | 拓殖大 | |
18位 | 09:14 | 福村拳太 | ラフィネ | |
25位 | 09:07 | 吉岡賢蔵 | 帝京大 | |
32位 | 09:12 | 谷山誠 | NTN |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:40 | 市田宏 | ||
4位 | 14:54 | 藤川拓也 | ||
8位 | 15:15 | 佐野雅治 | ||
9位 | 15:16 | 服部弾馬 | ||
11位 | 15:21 | 遠藤凌平 | ||
11位 | 15:21 | 東森拓 | ||
18位 | 15:30 | 藤井寛之 | ||
21位 | 15:32 | 吉村光希 | ||
22位 | 15:34 | 堀合修平 | ||
22位 | 15:34 | 瀬川大貴 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:31 | 高田康暉 | 鹿児島実 | |
4位 | 14:57 | 吉田楓 | 東海大山形 | |
5位 | 14:58 | 伊藤弘毅 | 仙台育英 | |
7位 | 15:00 | 小川誉高 | 2年生 | 須磨学園 |
10位 | 15:07 | 松村和樹 | 浜松日体 | |
11位 | 15:08 | 熊崎健人 | 関大北陽 | |
16位 | 15:13 | 石橋安孝 | 美方 | |
18位 | 15:15 | 佐々木天太 | 3年生 | 秋田工 |
30位 | 15:34 | 稲毛悠太 | 東京実 | |
33位 | 15:38 | 二岡康平 | 鳥取中央育英 |