大会期間:2021-11-20〜2021-11-20
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16:26.90 | 山口翔輝 | 1年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
4位 | 16:37.04 | 村上翔星 | 1年生 | 藤枝北 |
5位 | 16:47.38 | 高田恭羽 | 2年生 | 加藤学園 |
6位 | 16:49.55 | 中澤純兵 | 1年生 | 磐田南 |
7位 | 16:50.02 | 鈴木敦士 | 2年生 | 磐田南 |
8位 | 16:51.91 | 大石航多 | 2年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
10位 | 16:53.08 | 浦崎晃佑 | 2年生 | 藤枝東 |
11位 | 16:56.97 | 山村仁治 | 2年生 | 浜松大平台 |
12位 | 16:57.24 | 近藤優矢 | 1年生 | 焼津中央 |
13位 | 16:57.40 | 松下海晴 | 1年生 | 掛川工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:47.30 | 髙山裕多 | 2年生 | 富士 |
2位 | 15:48.98 | 中村匠政 | 1年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
5位 | 16:04.46 | 山根柊太 | 2年生 | 磐田農 |
6位 | 16:10.55 | 和田陽悠 | 2年生 | 浜名 |
7位 | 16:11.32 | 岡田和大 | 2年生 | 焼津中央 |
8位 | 16:12.40 | 杉浦佑真 | 2年生 | 磐田農 |
9位 | 16:13.72 | 石井丈翔 | 1年生 | 加藤学園 |
12位 | 16:19.76 | 岩井隼年 | 1年生 | 加藤学園 |
13位 | 16:20.50 | 櫛部漱太朗 | 2年生 | 浜松西 |
14位 | 16:21.87 | 湯上公基 | 2年生 | 磐田農 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:28.73 | 高林遼哉 | スポーツタウンメイセイ | |
3位 | 15:38.14 | 岩渕航也 | 2年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
4位 | 15:44.78 | 落合尊翔 | 1年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
6位 | 15:47.53 | 藤邊心海 | 2年生 | 韮山 |
7位 | 15:48.13 | 佐野魁 | 1年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
9位 | 15:50.33 | 本村啓人 | 2年生 | 韮山 |
10位 | 15:51.29 | 伊藤千起 | 3年生 | 浜松工 |
12位 | 15:55.69 | 廣田詩 | 2年生 | 浜松日体 |
13位 | 15:56.70 | 杉山翔梧 | 1年生 | 御殿場西 |
15位 | 15:57.13 | 植田悠生 | 2年生 | 常葉大菊川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15:19.43 | 中西駿太 | 3年生 | 清水桜が丘 |
2位 | 15:20.89 | 片岡晴哉 | 1年生 | 韮山 |
3位 | 15:25.58 | 永井克樹 | 2年生 | 浜松商 |
4位 | 15:26.33 | 堺南斗 | 2年生 | 富士市立 |
5位 | 15:27.65 | 舩生颯太 | 1年生 | 韮山 |
8位 | 15:30.20 | 大城龍之介 | 2年生 | 浜松北 |
10位 | 15:31.84 | 向島央 | 3年生 | 御殿場西 |
12位 | 15:33.34 | 田村高輝 | 2年生 | 日大三島 |
14位 | 15:34.34 | 田中耕太 | 3年生 | 清水桜が丘 |
15位 | 15:35.60 | 中井裕人 | 2年生 | 静岡大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 14:55.63 | 西川昂希 | 3年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
3位 | 14:56.61 | 鈴木陽道 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
4位 | 14:56.99 | 橘雷斗 | 2年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
5位 | 14:57.13 | 小林丈留 | 3年生 | 浜松工 |
7位 | 14:59.06 | 新間圭 | 2年生 | 天竜 |
8位 | 14:59.07 | 亀山瞬矢 | 2年生 | 藤枝東 |
9位 | 15:00.26 | 山崎兼吾 | 3年生 | 東海大翔洋 |
10位 | 15:08.79 | 天野隼輔 | 2年生 | 加藤学園 |
11位 | 15:10.27 | 山﨑心瑛 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
12位 | 15:11.68 | 原透矢 | 2年生 | 浜松日体 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 14:49.48 | 伊藤聡平 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
5位 | 14:50.08 | 野田大空 | 3年生 | 伊豆中央 |
7位 | 14:50.13 | 小原政孝 | 1年生 | 上武大 |
8位 | 14:50.84 | 秋山稟央 | 1年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
10位 | 14:51.72 | 林拓音 | 3年生 | 島田 |
13位 | 14:52.90 | 伊藤海心 | 3年生 | 浜松商 |
14位 | 14:54.13 | 塚本陸斗 | 3年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
16位 | 14:55 | 皆見瞬助 | 3年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
17位 | 14:56.49 | 篠原理玖 | 4年生 | 静岡大 |
18位 | 14:57.80 | 村上歩夢 | 2年生 | 日大三島 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:21.59 | 井上雄斗 | 志楽園福祉会 | |
2位 | 14:21.74 | 杉浦柊人 | 2年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
3位 | 14:22.72 | 古井康介 | 3年生 | 浜松日体 |
6位 | 14:25.56 | 児玉空琉 | 3年生 | 浜松日体 |
7位 | 14:26.81 | 赤坂侑磨 | 3年生 | 加藤学園 |
8位 | 14:34.01 | 村上優心 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
9位 | 14:34.59 | 小倉史也 | 3年生 | 伊賀白鳳 |
11位 | 14:35.80 | 松田拓也 | 2年生 | 韮山 |
12位 | 14:37.88 | 村松翼 | 2年生 | 藤枝明誠 |
13位 | 14:40.39 | 桂優介 | 3年生 | 浜松日体 |
年度 | スコア | ||
---|---|---|---|
2024-06-00 | 2024-06-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2024-05-00 | 2024-05-00〜2024-05-00 | ||
2023-06-24 | |||
2023-05-06 | |||
2022-11-19 | |||
2022-10-15 | |||
2022-09-17 | |||
2022-05-07 | |||
2021-11-20 | |||
2021-10-17 |