順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:25.79 | 福田海未 | 1年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 04:25.81 | 葛城渚 | 1年生 | 奈良育英 |
3位 | 04:27.29 | 藤田一誓 | 1年生 | 添上 |
4位 | 04:27.93 | 友田草詩 | 1年生 | 畝傍 |
5位 | 04:28.44 | 野間貴浩 | 1年生 | 生駒 |
6位 | 04:28.47 | 玉野篤輝 | 1年生 | 西大和学園 |
7位 | 04:28.85 | 坂元一耀 | 1年生 | 東大寺学園 |
8位 | 04:31.17 | 高嶋亮祐 | 1年生 | 橿原 |
9位 | 04:32.81 | 北林誠康 | 1年生 | 奈良 |
10位 | 04:33.62 | 清原尚 | 1年生 | 一条 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:18.53 | 柏木優希 | 1年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 04:18.59 | 松尾侍弦 | 1年生 | 奈良育英 |
3位 | 04:27.95 | 高橋健太 | 1年生 | 桜井 |
4位 | 04:28.50 | 田中公一朗 | 1年生 | 畝傍 |
5位 | 04:29.09 | 岩本侑士 | 1年生 | 奈良 |
6位 | 04:30.09 | 樋口夢叶 | 1年生 | 郡山 |
7位 | 04:31.16 | 吉本祐真 | 1年生 | 西大和学園 |
8位 | 04:31.70 | 東條匠真 | 1年生 | 橿原 |
9位 | 04:31.79 | 竹原裕太 | 1年生 | 一条 |
10位 | 04:34.26 | 松元奏翔 | 1年生 | 添上 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:56.66 | 松尾侍弦 | 1年生 | 奈良育英 |
2位 | 03:59.67 | 柏木優希 | 1年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
3位 | 04:03.47 | 葛城渚 | 1年生 | 奈良育英 |
4位 | 04:04.15 | 福田海未 | 1年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
5位 | 04:21.18 | 野間貴浩 | 1年生 | 生駒 |
6位 | 04:22.21 | 藤田一誓 | 1年生 | 添上 |
7位 | 04:24.65 | 坂元一耀 | 1年生 | 東大寺学園 |
8位 | 04:28.77 | 田中公一朗 | 1年生 | 畝傍 |
9位 | 04:29.54 | 高橋健太 | 1年生 | 桜井 |
10位 | 04:29.79 | 吉本祐真 | 1年生 | 西大和学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:26.78 | 植阪嶺児 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 04:27.05 | 嘉味本謙信 | 2年生 | 郡山 |
3位 | 04:28.22 | 松本和也 | 2年生 | 天理 |
4位 | 04:28.40 | 福本悠真 | 2年生 | 桜井 |
5位 | 04:28.42 | 福西颯太 | 2年生 | 奈良育英 |
6位 | 04:28.46 | 田村賢太郎 | 2年生 | 奈良 |
7位 | 04:28.48 | 深瀬太陽 | 2年生 | 東大寺学園 |
8位 | 04:33.64 | 堀弘亮 | 2年生 | 一条 |
9位 | 04:38.74 | 堀内碧仁 | 2年生 | 帝塚山 |
10位 | 04:39.55 | 床並優也 | 2年生 | 奈良学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:26.27 | 近森遥斗 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 04:26.79 | 門脇睦樹 | 2年生 | 奈良育英 |
3位 | 04:26.87 | 廣田智樹 | 2年生 | 生駒 |
4位 | 04:27.05 | 園中麻陽 | 2年生 | 東大寺学園 |
5位 | 04:27.34 | 吉中陽騎 | 2年生 | 橿原 |
6位 | 04:28.94 | 渡智輝 | 2年生 | 一条 |
7位 | 04:29.31 | 吉川隼矢 | 2年生 | 郡山 |
8位 | 04:30.66 | 前田章吾 | 2年生 | 桜井 |
9位 | 04:37.67 | 中埜宇一郎 | 2年生 | 奈良情報商 |
10位 | 04:40.88 | 川北真渡 | 2年生 | 奈良 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:56.54 | 植阪嶺児 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
2位 | 03:57.07 | 近森遥斗 | 2年生 | 智辯カレッジ |
3位 | 04:05.08 | 門脇睦樹 | 2年生 | 奈良育英 |
4位 | 04:09.81 | 嘉味本謙信 | 2年生 | 郡山 |
5位 | 04:14.70 | 廣田智樹 | 2年生 | 生駒 |
6位 | 04:23.39 | 園中麻陽 | 2年生 | 東大寺学園 |
7位 | 04:25.13 | 吉川隼矢 | 2年生 | 郡山 |
8位 | 04:25.30 | 福西颯太 | 2年生 | 奈良育英 |
9位 | 04:26.74 | 渡智輝 | 2年生 | 一条 |
10位 | 04:27.10 | 吉中陽騎 | 2年生 | 橿原 |