順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:24.51 | 全瞭 | 1年生 | 西京 |
2位 | 04:24.61 | 弓削晴慈 | 1年生 | 乙訓 |
3位 | 04:24.63 | 中山太惺 | 1年生 | 京産大附 |
4位 | 04:26.46 | 飯田青澄 | 1年生 | 西城陽 |
5位 | 04:28.10 | 井手本渚 | 1年生 | 紫野 |
6位 | 04:30.45 | 田中榛人 | 1年生 | 網 |
7位 | 04:30.86 | 山本京吾 | 1年生 | 西舞鶴 |
8位 | 04:40.34 | 葉田万有樹 | 1年生 | 亀岡 |
9位 | 04:44.71 | 振原克仁 | 1年生 | 山城 |
10位 | 04:45.26 | 藤田類 | 1年生 | 府立工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:20.89 | 松岡空良 | 1年生 | 京都外大西 |
2位 | 04:21.80 | 服部由羅 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
3位 | 04:21.82 | 中嶋亮太 | 1年生 | 桂 |
4位 | 04:22.91 | 北川夢翔 | 1年生 | 乙訓 |
5位 | 04:33.12 | 西山智裕 | 1年生 | 紫野 |
6位 | 04:33.13 | 倉瑠海 | 1年生 | 宮 |
7位 | 04:35.15 | 西村優平 | 1年生 | 鴨沂 |
8位 | 04:36.08 | 松井晴紀 | 1年生 | 嵯峨野 |
9位 | 04:37.57 | 大山亮太 | 1年生 | 京都橘 |
10位 | 04:37.67 | 杉本知優 | 1年生 | 田辺 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:21.12 | 並川颯太 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 04:22.11 | 大西圭吾 | 1年生 | 福知山成美 |
3位 | 04:22.24 | 廣瀬太一 | 1年生 | 山城 |
4位 | 04:22.38 | 高辻優斗 | 1年生 | 南陽 |
5位 | 04:28.20 | 松浦旬生 | 1年生 | 北稜 |
6位 | 04:30.82 | 兒玉琥珀 | 1年生 | 桂 |
7位 | 04:30.85 | 松田昌明 | 1年生 | 福知山 |
8位 | 04:33.60 | 平尾奏太 | 1年生 | 京産大附 |
9位 | 04:42.05 | 阪下優真 | 1年生 | 同志社国際 |
10位 | 04:46.01 | 亀田昇吾 | 1年生 | 北嵯峨 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:19.23 | 東悠太 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 04:21.58 | 杉本康旗 | 1年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 04:21.69 | 大町豪輝 | 1年生 | 福知山成美 |
4位 | 04:23.33 | 島野陽 | 1年生 | 田辺 |
5位 | 04:23.50 | 小澤尭翔 | 1年生 | 南陽 |
6位 | 04:25.34 | 平澤拓士 | 1年生 | 西京 |
7位 | 04:26.42 | 安井悠也 | 1年生 | 嵯峨野 |
8位 | 04:38.21 | 後藤英翔 | 1年生 | 綾部 |
9位 | 04:41.06 | 村瀬絢治郎 | 1年生 | 堀川 |
10位 | 04:53.01 | 上村篤郎 | 1年生 | 亀岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:59.58 | 東悠太 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 04:00.15 | 松岡空良 | 1年生 | 京都外大西 |
3位 | 04:05.77 | 並川颯太 | 1年生 | 洛南 |
4位 | 04:13.80 | 全瞭 | 1年生 | 西京 |
5位 | 04:15.71 | 服部由羅 | 1年生 | 洛北 |
6位 | 04:17.89 | 杉本康旗 | 1年生 | 京都外大西 |
7位 | 04:18.36 | 大町豪輝 | 1年生 | 福知山成美 |
8位 | 04:19.54 | 中山太惺 | 1年生 | 京産大附 |
9位 | 04:22.33 | 中嶋亮太 | 1年生 | 桂 |
10位 | 04:24.76 | 高辻優斗 | 1年生 | 南陽 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:06.49 | 櫻井一夏 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 04:07.01 | 奥田隼矢 | 2年生 | 西京 |
3位 | 04:08.11 | 斉藤翔太 | 2年生 | 立命館 |
4位 | 04:09.06 | 俣野真人 | 2年生 | 南丹 |
5位 | 04:09.54 | 望田大翔 | 2年生 | 紫野 |
6位 | 04:12.08 | 木原琉聖 | 2年生 | 田辺 |
7位 | 04:23.18 | 中野佑哉 | 2年生 | 大谷 |
8位 | 04:30.81 | 山田隼人 | 2年生 | 龍谷大平安 |
9位 | 04:34.20 | 山本千博 | 2年生 | 亀岡 |
10位 | 04:34.41 | 倉本高汰 | 2年生 | 西城陽 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:07.07 | 児島雄一郎 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 04:09.45 | 渡邊慧亮 | 西京 | |
3位 | 04:10.38 | 多田創 | 2年生 | 京都工学院 |
4位 | 04:11.32 | 村田大輔 | 2年生 | 西城陽 |
5位 | 04:13.42 | 飯田風汰 | 2年生 | 乙訓 |
6位 | 04:20.28 | カーン・大和 | 2年生 | 鴨沂 |
7位 | 04:26.47 | 鶴田卓也 | 2年生 | 鳥羽 |
8位 | 04:31.84 | 山本貫太 | 2年生 | 大谷 |
9位 | 04:33.05 | 岸本峻平 | 2年生 | 塔南 |
10位 | 04:33.86 | 奥田創大 | 2年生 | 立命館 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:12.38 | 植村来登 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
2位 | 04:15.42 | 土井航大 | 2年生 | 桂 |
3位 | 04:15.44 | 東村航明 | 2年生 | 乙訓 |
4位 | 04:16.16 | 小森陽 | 2年生 | 網 |
5位 | 04:18.46 | 隅垣宏太 | 2年生 | 桃山 |
6位 | 04:24.79 | 荻野倖大 | 2年生 | 綾部 |
7位 | 04:26.21 | 柿谷翼 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
8位 | 04:33.35 | 梅原聖大 | 2年生 | 鴨沂 |
9位 | 04:37.23 | 市井琉輝 | 2年生 | 南陽 |
10位 | 04:38.88 | 岡本竜之介 | 2年生 | 洛北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 04:09.69 | 髙木志朗 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
2位 | 04:09.71 | 西園悠人 | 2年生 | 桃山 |
3位 | 04:09.83 | 松山誠之介 | 2年生 | 桂 |
4位 | 04:09.94 | 熊澤学 | 2年生 | 南丹 |
5位 | 04:25.69 | 小塚凌雅 | 2年生 | 網 |
6位 | 04:27.14 | 南部晴輝 | 2年生 | 京産大附 |
7位 | 04:27.86 | 内藤遼哉 | 2年生 | 京都工学院 |
8位 | 04:33.23 | 阪本翔吾 | 2年生 | 府立工 |
9位 | 04:34.51 | 栗山士玄 | 2年生 | 塔南 |
10位 | 04:41.96 | 山﨑晴久 | 2年生 | 亀岡 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 03:55.16 | 櫻井一夏 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
2位 | 03:58.12 | 児島雄一郎 | 2年生 | 洛南 |
3位 | 03:59.33 | 植村来登 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
4位 | 04:03.31 | 髙木志朗 | 2年生 | 京都外大西 |
5位 | 04:03.65 | 渡邊慧亮 | 西京 | |
6位 | 04:03.75 | 東村航明 | 2年生 | 乙訓 |
7位 | 04:04.26 | 奥田隼矢 | 2年生 | 西京 |
8位 | 04:07.30 | 土井航大 | 2年生 | 桂 |
9位 | 04:08.19 | 西園悠人 | 2年生 | 桃山 |
10位 | 04:09.48 | 熊澤学 | 2年生 | 南丹 |
>京都府高校新人陸上競技大会1500m2021年10組の結果