順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.27 | 三笠雄大 | 2年生 | 立教新座 |
2位 | 01:59.76 | 國井順生 | 2年生 | 川口北 |
3位 | 02:00.28 | 堀江輝 | 2年生 | 越谷南 |
4位 | 02:01.50 | 町田樹 | 2年生 | 大宮東 |
5位 | 02:02.28 | 立嶋大輝 | 1年生 | 埼玉栄 |
6位 | 02:03.99 | 黒岩洸大 | 2年生 | 大宮 |
7位 | 02:06.10 | 北林広斗 | 1年生 | 東農大三 |
8位 | 02:06.68 | 田村侑聖 | 2年生 | 越谷北 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.75 | 橋本健太 | 2年生 | 所沢北 |
2位 | 01:59.58 | 塚原潤 | 2年生 | 越谷西 |
3位 | 01:59.85 | 松澤直希 | 2年生 | 川口北 |
4位 | 02:01.91 | 小澤隼人 | 1年生 | 昌平 |
5位 | 02:02.71 | ヴトランタン・クイ | 2年生 | ふじみ野 |
6位 | 02:02.95 | 阿久澤侑佑 | 2年生 | 早大本庄 |
7位 | 02:04.62 | 浅見碧海 | 2年生 | 正智深谷 |
8位 | 02:10.33 | 村上里空 | 1年生 | 本庄一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.23 | 小瀬堅大 | 2年生 | 川口市立 |
2位 | 01:58.87 | 森富諒 | 2年生 | 不動岡 |
3位 | 01:58.93 | 小林真大 | 2年生 | 狭山ヶ丘 |
4位 | 02:00.22 | 梶原蓮斗 | 1年生 | 川口工 |
5位 | 02:02.97 | 吉田航太朗 | 2年生 | 慶應志木 |
6位 | 02:03.90 | 逸見聖斗 | 1年生 | 上尾南 |
7位 | 02:06.04 | 津里庸太朗 | 2年生 | 昌平 |
8位 | 02:10.94 | 茂木大和 | 2年生 | 本庄一 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.97 | 市村瞭太郎 | 1年生 | 慶應志木 |
2位 | 02:00.26 | 丹野暁翔 | 2年生 | 東農大三 |
3位 | 02:02.31 | 上村恭平 | 1年生 | 桶川 |
4位 | 02:02.49 | 石川有志 | 1年生 | 秀明英光 |
5位 | 02:07.35 | 粕谷光騎 | 2年生 | 熊谷農 |
6位 | 02:08.10 | 根岸雅晄 | 1年生 | 熊谷 |
7位 | 02:09.22 | 下野敦貴 | 1年生 | 狭山ヶ丘 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.67 | 長谷川弘翔 | 2年生 | 狭山経済 |
2位 | 01:58.89 | 川上柊優 | 2年生 | 松山 |
3位 | 01:59.17 | 豊田峻輔 | 2年生 | 星野 |
4位 | 01:59.63 | 福丸朝日 | 2年生 | 豊岡 |
5位 | 02:02.68 | 安藤葵 | 2年生 | 春日部 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58.68 | 石井遥大 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
2位 | 01:58.75 | 須加彩人 | 2年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
3位 | 01:59.26 | 植木丈琉 | 2年生 | 春日部 |
4位 | 01:59.89 | 原悠貴 | 2年生 | 川口市立 |
5位 | 02:04.18 | 吉岡龍一 | 1年生 | 早大本庄 |
6位 | 02:04.48 | 内堀和音 | 2年生 | 狭山経済 |
7位 | 02:06.20 | 手島力輝 | 1年生 | 不動岡 |
8位 | 02:10 | 石原颯泰 | 2年生 | 越谷西 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.81 | 小瀬堅大 | 2年生 | 川口市立 |
2位 | 01:56.89 | 丹野暁翔 | 2年生 | 東農大三 |
3位 | 01:57.31 | 橋本健太 | 2年生 | 所沢北 |
4位 | 01:58.12 | 市村瞭太郎 | 1年生 | 慶應志木 |
5位 | 01:58.72 | 森富諒 | 2年生 | 不動岡 |
6位 | 01:59.30 | 川上柊優 | 2年生 | 松山 |
7位 | 01:59.47 | 福丸朝日 | 2年生 | 豊岡 |
8位 | 02:00.24 | 小林真大 | 2年生 | 狭山ヶ丘 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:56.19 | 三笠雄大 | 2年生 | 立教新座 |
2位 | 01:56.61 | 石井遥大 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
3位 | 01:56.76 | 國井順生 | 2年生 | 川口北 |
4位 | 01:57.21 | 須加彩人 | 2年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
5位 | 01:58.97 | 長谷川弘翔 | 2年生 | 狭山経済 |
6位 | 01:59.12 | 植木丈琉 | 2年生 | 春日部 |
7位 | 01:59.76 | 塚原潤 | 2年生 | 越谷西 |
8位 | 02:00.82 | 豊田峻輔 | 2年生 | 星野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:50.99 | 小瀬堅大 | 2年生 | 川口市立 |
2位 | 01:55.23 | 丹野暁翔 | 2年生 | 東農大三 |
3位 | 01:55.44 | 石井遥大 | 2年生 | 埼玉栄 |
4位 | 01:55.55 | 橋本健太 | 2年生 | 所沢北 |
5位 | 01:56.24 | 三笠雄大 | 2年生 | 立教新座 |
6位 | 01:56.63 | 國井順生 | 2年生 | 川口北 |
7位 | 01:59.10 | 須加彩人 | 2年生 | 花咲徳栄 |
8位 | 02:00.56 | 市村瞭太郎 | 1年生 | 慶應志木 |