順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 20:04 | 遠藤日向 | 福島 | |
2位 | 20:05 | 鬼塚翔太 | 福岡県 | |
3位 | 20:09 | 横川巧 | 群馬県 | |
4位 | 20:11 | 塩澤稀夕 | 三重県 | |
5位 | 20:12 | 阪口竜平 | 京都府 | |
6位 | 20:13 | 館澤亨次 | 埼玉県 | |
7位 | 20:14 | 太田智樹 | 静岡県 | |
8位 | 20:14 | 千葉直輝 | 滋賀県 | |
9位 | 20:15 | 高砂大地 | 大阪府 | |
10位 | 20:15 | 名取燎太 | 長野 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:38 | 大澤佑介 | 群馬県 | |
2位 | 08:41 | 横田俊吾 | 新潟県 | |
3位 | 08:42 | 前垣内皓大 | 広島県 | |
4位 | 08:44 | 松崎咲人 | 長野 | |
5位 | 08:45 | 北脇秀人 | 鳥取県 | |
6位 | 08:47 | 生田琉海 | 徳島県 | |
7位 | 08:50 | 小澤大輝 | 静岡県 | |
7位 | 08:50 | 荒生実慧 | 山形県 | |
9位 | 08:52 | 林田洋翔 | 長崎県 | |
9位 | 08:52 | 盛本聖也 | 奈良 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:39 | 田中秀幸 | 愛知県 | |
2位 | 24:43 | 高井和治 | 福岡県 | |
3位 | 24:44 | 設楽啓太 | 埼玉県 | |
4位 | 24:48 | 菊地賢人 | 北海道 | |
5位 | 24:50 | 大六野秀畝 | 鹿児島 | |
6位 | 24:51 | 油布郁人 | 大分県 | |
7位 | 24:53 | 楠康成 | 茨城県 | |
8位 | 24:55 | 北魁道 | 広島県 | |
8位 | 24:55 | 加藤光 | 東京都 | |
10位 | 24:58 | 中川智春 | 滋賀県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:17 | 三輪軌道 | 愛知県 | |
2位 | 14:21 | 三井貴久 | 埼玉県 | |
3位 | 14:25 | 米満怜 | 福岡県 | |
4位 | 14:30 | 相澤晃 | 福島 | |
5位 | 14:33 | 中谷貴弘 | 岡山県 | |
5位 | 14:33 | 石垣陽介 | 秋田 | |
5位 | 14:33 | 大森龍之介 | 栃木 | |
5位 | 14:33 | 植村拓未 | 広島県 | |
9位 | 14:34 | 渡邉奏太 | 静岡県 | |
10位 | 14:35 | 赤﨑暁 | 熊本県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:21 | 關颯人 | 長野 | |
2位 | 24:34 | 青木祐人 | 愛知県 | |
3位 | 24:41 | 吉田圭太 | 広島県 | |
4位 | 24:53 | 川澄克弥 | 茨城県 | |
5位 | 24:56 | 西田壮志 | 熊本県 | |
5位 | 24:56 | 阿部弘輝 | 福島 | |
7位 | 24:58 | 松尾淳之介 | 秋田 | |
8位 | 25:00 | 中平大二朗 | 大阪府 | |
9位 | 25:02 | 中島怜利 | 岡山県 | |
10位 | 25:08 | 奈良凌介 | 宮城県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:47 | 関口雄大 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 08:48 | 鈴木創士 | 静岡県 | |
3位 | 08:50 | 岸本大紀 | 新潟県 | |
3位 | 08:50 | 新井大貴 | 群馬県 | |
5位 | 08:51 | 井川龍人 | 熊本県 | |
6位 | 08:56 | 山﨑諒介 | 佐賀城東中 | |
7位 | 08:58 | 葛西潤 | 創価大 | |
8位 | 08:59 | 上田颯汰 | 大阪府 | |
8位 | 08:59 | 諸冨湧 | 洛南 | |
8位 | 08:59 | 中西大翔 | 石川県 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 37:56 | 茂木圭次郎 | 東京都 | |
2位 | 38:00 | 佐藤悠基 | 静岡県 | |
3位 | 38:03 | 押川裕貴 | 岐阜県 | |
3位 | 38:03 | 中谷圭佑 | 兵庫 | |
5位 | 38:09 | 田村和希 | 山口 | |
6位 | 38:14 | 髙久龍 | 栃木 | |
7位 | 38:25 | 梶原有高 | 神奈川県 | |
8位 | 38:31 | 山本修平 | 愛知県 | |
8位 | 38:31 | 圓井彰彦 | 福島 | |
10位 | 38:34 | 服部翔大 | 埼玉県 |