順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 20:04 | 鬼塚翔太 | 大牟田 | |
2位 | 20:07 | 下史典 | 伊賀白鳳 | |
3位 | 20:08 | 坂口裕之 | 諫早 | |
4位 | 20:08 | 太田智樹 | 浜松日体 | |
5位 | 20:09 | 古賀淳紫 | 鳥栖工 | |
6位 | 20:14 | 館澤亨次 | 埼玉栄 | |
7位 | 20:15 | 湊谷春紀 | 秋田工 | |
8位 | 20:16 | 神林勇太 | 九州学院 | |
9位 | 20:16 | 田中龍太 | 鹿児島実 | |
10位 | 20:17 | 難波皓平 | 専大松戸 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:39 | 橋本龍 | 東洋大 | |
2位 | 08:44 | 向井悠介 | 早稲田大 | |
3位 | 08:45 | 高木航志 | 中央大 | |
3位 | 08:45 | 松島彰吾 | 1年生 | 浜松日体 |
5位 | 08:47 | 中尾大樹 | 1年生 | 西脇工 |
5位 | 08:47 | 中光捷 | 法政大 | |
7位 | 08:48 | 森田瑛介 | 帝京大 | |
7位 | 08:48 | 小野友生 | 慶應義塾大 | |
7位 | 08:48 | 荒生実慧 | 東洋大 | |
10位 | 08:49 | 松尾鴻雅 | 城西大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:04 | 菊地賢人 | コニカミノルタ | |
2位 | 24:07 | 横手健 | 富士通 | |
3位 | 24:10 | 久保田和真 | 九電工 | |
4位 | 24:15 | 大六野秀畝 | 旭化成 | |
5位 | 24:17 | 髙橋優太 | DeNA | |
6位 | 24:24 | 服部弾馬 | トーエネック | |
7位 | 24:26 | 村山紘太 | 旭化成 | |
8位 | 24:27 | 設楽悠太 | Honda | |
9位 | 24:29 | 木村慎 | Honda | |
9位 | 24:29 | 中村信一郎 | 九電工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14:13 | 小山直城 | Honda | |
2位 | 14:24 | 西山和弥 | 東洋大 | |
3位 | 14:25 | 中村友哉 | 大阪ガス | |
4位 | 14:28 | 久保和馬 | 山梨学院大 | |
4位 | 14:28 | 竹下凱 | SGホールディングスグループ | |
6位 | 14:29 | 郡司陽大 | 小森コーポレーション | |
7位 | 14:31 | 熊倉優介 | NDソフト | |
7位 | 14:31 | 塩澤稀夕 | 東海大 | |
9位 | 14:32 | 首藤貴樹 | 山梨学院大 | |
10位 | 14:33 | 江島崚太 | 国学院大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24:32 | 三浦洋希 | 東北 | |
2位 | 24:46 | 小笹椋 | 小森コーポレーション | |
4位 | 24:50 | 今西駿介 | トヨタ自動車九州 | |
5位 | 24:52 | 江口智耶 | 順天堂大 | |
5位 | 24:52 | 永山博基 | 住友電工 | |
7位 | 24:55 | 中島怜利 | 大阪ガス | |
8位 | 24:56 | 森田智哉 | 中央学院大 | |
9位 | 25:01 | 中島大就 | 中国電力 | |
10位 | 25:02 | 松尾淳之介 | DeNA | |
11位 | 25:04 | 片西景 | JR東日本 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 08:41 | 坂元祐喜 | 関西学院大 | |
2位 | 08:48 | 大澤佑介 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 08:48 | 渡辺大地 | 青山学院大 | |
2位 | 08:48 | 松崎健悟 | 1年生 | 東海大諏訪 |
5位 | 08:49 | 金久保遥 | 専修大 | |
5位 | 08:49 | 山本燎 | 法政大 | |
7位 | 08:53 | 谷萩由歩 | 1年生 | 拓大一 |
7位 | 08:53 | 片根洋平 | 1年生 | 大東文化大 |
10位 | 08:54 | 飯田貴之 | 青山学院大 | |
12位 | 08:56 | 齋藤龍之介 | 中央大 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 37:28 | 出岐雄大 | 中国電力 | |
2位 | 37:33 | 鎧坂哲哉 | 旭化成 | |
3位 | 37:36 | 神野大地 | コニカミノルタ | |
4位 | 37:48 | 村山謙太 | 旭化成 | |
5位 | 37:59 | 服部翔大 | 2年生 | Honda |
6位 | 38:04 | 松岡佑起 | 大塚製薬 | |
7位 | 38:07 | 設楽啓太 | コニカミノルタ | |
7位 | 38:07 | 宇賀地強 | コニカミノルタ | |
7位 | 38:07 | 小椋裕介 | ヤクルト | |
7位 | 38:07 | 宮脇千博 | トヨタ自動車 |