順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:58 | 高橋波哉斗 | 2年生 | 東総工 |
2位 | 01:58.42 | 堀川秀人 | 3年生 | 日体大柏 |
3位 | 01:59.71 | 濱口泰斗 | 3年生 | 幕張総合 |
4位 | 02:00.19 | 山口宗 | 3年生 | 我孫子 |
5位 | 02:01 | 宮内大壽 | 3年生 | 柏中央 |
6位 | 02:03.10 | 齋藤隼 | 3年生 | 船橋芝山 |
7位 | 02:04.50 | 栗田楓眞 | 3年生 | 成田国際 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.57 | 森俊稀 | 2年生 | 長生 |
2位 | 02:01.88 | 西川智紘 | 3年生 | 日体大柏 |
3位 | 02:02.83 | 飯田滉人 | 3年生 | 我孫子 |
4位 | 02:03.78 | 石橋潤 | 2年生 | 君津 |
5位 | 02:04.36 | 伊藤和真 | 3年生 | 船橋芝山 |
6位 | 02:05.61 | 金子舜 | 3年生 | 柏中央 |
7位 | 02:06.09 | 安楽翔 | 3年生 | 船橋法典 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 01:59.71 | 坂口穂大 | 2年生 | 市船橋 |
2位 | 02:00.04 | 小野瀬諒 | 3年生 | 佐原白楊 |
3位 | 02:01.56 | 伊藤太志 | 2年生 | 柏 |
4位 | 02:02.16 | 鎌田朝陽 | 3年生 | 大多喜 |
5位 | 02:02.83 | 舘道一喜 | 2年生 | 柏中央 |
6位 | 02:03.74 | 山崎成美 | 2年生 | 大多喜 |
7位 | 02:09.20 | 林晃大 | 2年生 | 日体大柏 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.80 | 竹内碧 | 3年生 | 幕張総合 |
2位 | 02:01.90 | 秋元悠羽 | 3年生 | 成田国際 |
3位 | 02:04.58 | 町田光太郎 | 3年生 | 松戸国際 |
4位 | 02:07.74 | 阿山珠吏 | 2年生 | 芝浦工大柏 |
5位 | 02:12.66 | 本多諒平 | 2年生 | 姉崎 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.64 | 三矢本珠璃 | 3年生 | 船橋北 |
2位 | 02:04.24 | 木村孝太朗 | 2年生 | 千葉日大一 |
3位 | 02:05.02 | 大星壮汰 | 3年生 | 市川 |
4位 | 02:05.74 | 河崎雄輝 | 2年生 | 船橋 |
5位 | 02:06.10 | 小杉啓 | 1年生 | 成田 |
6位 | 02:09.11 | 又吉翔 | 2年生 | 市船橋 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:01.80 | 島ノ江亮介 | 八千代 | |
2位 | 02:03.58 | 伊藤健太 | 2年生 | 船橋 |
3位 | 02:06.80 | 桂空吾 | 2年生 | 検見川 |
4位 | 02:09.19 | 石井裕太 | 3年生 | 八千代東 |
5位 | 02:09.56 | 飯島臣斗 | 2年生 | 検見川 |
6位 | 02:11.78 | 額田琉玖 | 2年生 | 姉崎 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.60 | 髙橋駿 | 2年生 | 検見川 |
2位 | 02:03.04 | 大塚望夢 | 3年生 | 幕張総合 |
3位 | 02:05.55 | 長谷川大輝 | 2年生 | 千葉商 |
4位 | 02:07.18 | 宮内翔平 | 3年生 | 成東 |
5位 | 02:08.22 | 石川晴大 | 3年生 | 船橋芝山 |
6位 | 02:08.47 | 﨑山友翔 | 3年生 | 匝瑳 |
7位 | 02:09.72 | 鈴木利捺 | 2年生 | 木更津総合 |
8位 | 02:09.96 | 元呑快翔 | 3年生 | 我孫子 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:02.43 | 櫻井陸斗 | 1年生 | 成田 |
2位 | 02:04.71 | 田中晴都 | 2年生 | 袖ヶ浦 |
3位 | 02:06.02 | 鈴木瑛大 | 2年生 | 日大習志野 |
4位 | 02:06.05 | 桑原諒多 | 3年生 | 東海大市原望洋 |
5位 | 02:09.18 | 坂本遥樹 | 3年生 | 成田国際 |
6位 | 02:10.26 | 長野純 | 3年生 | 船橋法典 |
7位 | 02:11.77 | 葉茂一貴 | 1年生 | 船橋芝山 |
8位 | 02:12.48 | 大和大河 | 2年生 | 市船橋 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:07.88 | 佐藤優太 | 1年生 | 小金 |
2位 | 02:08.71 | 佐藤圭悟 | 2年生 | 市川 |
3位 | 02:09.08 | 渡部柊生 | 3年生 | 船橋啓明 |
5位 | 02:12.50 | 森駿介 | 2年生 | 柏 |
6位 | 02:14.72 | 白戸佑樹 | 2年生 | 千葉日大一 |
7位 | 02:15.13 | 吉田拓斗 | 1年生 | 柏南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:06.70 | 綿引葉亮 | 2年生 | 佐倉 |
2位 | 02:08.61 | 石渡健志朗 | 3年生 | 茂原 |
3位 | 02:12.12 | 甲田文哉 | 2年生 | 柏 |
4位 | 02:14.37 | 遠藤和希 | 1年生 | 柏南 |
5位 | 02:17.44 | 中井七望 | 1年生 | 成田国際 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:05.79 | 高尾洋介 | 2年生 | 銚子 |
2位 | 02:06.93 | 堀江拓弥 | 3年生 | 磯辺 |
3位 | 02:08.77 | 松橋正倖 | 2年生 | 津田沼 |
4位 | 02:09.15 | 松川亞蓮 | 2年生 | 四街道北 |
5位 | 02:10.76 | 金杉遥斗 | 2年生 | 東海大市原望洋 |
6位 | 02:13.23 | 飯野真将 | 2年生 | 沼南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:09.57 | 平山敬梧 | 2年生 | 印旛明誠 |
2位 | 02:10.40 | 石井日悠 | 1年生 | 東海大市原望洋 |
3位 | 02:11.87 | 田丸青葉 | 1年生 | 成東 |
4位 | 02:12.22 | 眞部陸 | 1年生 | 若松 |
5位 | 02:12.80 | 喜多悠仁 | 3年生 | 若松 |
6位 | 02:14.06 | 長谷川洸哉 | 2年生 | 国府台 |
7位 | 02:17.82 | 山本倖大 | 3年生 | 市川 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:07.61 | 竹野谷侑璃 | 2年生 | 津田沼 |
3位 | 02:10.37 | 岸田陽達 | 1年生 | 国分 |
4位 | 02:11.21 | 小田原瑠伊 | 1年生 | 市立銚子 |
5位 | 02:14.07 | 髙野健太 | 2年生 | 市川昴 |
6位 | 02:22.11 | 今井裕太 | 2年生 | 船橋法典 |
7位 | 02:23.53 | 長谷川直樹 | 2年生 | 匝瑳 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:06.74 | 酒見晃仁 | 3年生 | 日大習志野 |
2位 | 02:08.61 | 田辺悠人 | 1年生 | 渋谷学園幕張 |
3位 | 02:09.21 | 内海文陽 | 2年生 | 流山 |
4位 | 02:10.26 | 泉妻智博 | 1年生 | 船橋 |
5位 | 02:12.60 | 齋藤颯大 | 1年生 | 君津 |
6位 | 02:14.08 | 林亮太朗 | 2年生 | 長生 |
7位 | 02:21.32 | 山口十輪 | 2年生 | 千葉敬愛 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:05.08 | 山形恵蔵 | 2年生 | 東葛飾 |
2位 | 02:10.35 | 奥山陽太 | 1年生 | 我孫子 |
3位 | 02:13.11 | 新保諒眞 | 3年生 | 千葉敬愛 |
4位 | 02:14.13 | 塚原碧唯 | 2年生 | 検見川 |
5位 | 02:22.04 | 常世田陽翔 | 3年生 | 佐原白楊 |
6位 | 02:32.52 | 加田佳敬 | 1年生 | 長生 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:10.45 | 橋爪陽徳 | 1年生 | 千葉東 |
2位 | 02:11.33 | 米木僚 | 1年生 | 東金 |
3位 | 02:11.45 | 會田蓮 | 2年生 | 八千代西 |
4位 | 02:11.82 | 中村あつ季 | 2年生 | 二松学舎柏 |
5位 | 02:15.46 | 須藤大翔 | 3年生 | 八千代東 |
6位 | 02:18.89 | 箱田晋空 | 1年生 | 若松 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:12.67 | 本郷幸希 | 1年生 | 富里 |
2位 | 02:13.14 | 岡田凰真 | 2年生 | 鎌ヶ谷 |
4位 | 02:14.96 | 中島光翼 | 2年生 | 佐原白楊 |
6位 | 02:18.60 | 浅野航聖 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
7位 | 02:18.79 | 内藤健人 | 1年生 | 佐倉 |
8位 | 02:23.79 | 濱野愁 | 1年生 | 千城台 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:12 | 中重颯太 | 1年生 | 木更津総合 |
2位 | 02:12.56 | 瀧川康太 | 2年生 | 四街道 |
3位 | 02:13.33 | 滝澤准弥 | 2年生 | 松戸国際 |
5位 | 02:14.08 | 羽石継之介 | 2年生 | 千葉日大一 |
6位 | 02:16.16 | 佐藤結真 | 1年生 | 千城台 |
7位 | 02:16.40 | 馬場遥太郎 | 1年生 | 佐倉 |
8位 | 02:17.75 | 林竜誠 | 3年生 | 京葉工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:09.81 | 佐久間優大 | 3年生 | 鎌ヶ谷 |
2位 | 02:13.61 | 乙幡海斗 | 2年生 | 松戸六実 |
3位 | 02:15.59 | 山口悠人 | 2年生 | 市立習志野 |
4位 | 02:16.83 | 髙嶋琉聖 | 1年生 | 市立銚子 |
5位 | 02:18.16 | 鶴田幸生 | 2年生 | 千葉工 |
6位 | 02:23.66 | 葛西康介 | 2年生 | 千葉工 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:08.27 | 山中敦史 | 2年生 | 検見川 |
2位 | 02:19.68 | 柴﨑秀斗 | 2年生 | 松戸六実 |
3位 | 02:21.07 | 村上駿輝 | 1年生 | 船橋法典 |
4位 | 02:21.57 | 飯田陽翔 | 2年生 | 松尾 |
5位 | 02:23.56 | 吉田優世 | 2年生 | 桜林 |
6位 | 02:23.85 | 大田黒蓮 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
7位 | 02:23.93 | 富永隆将 | 2年生 | 千城台 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 02:16.40 | 伊藤優吾 | 3年生 | 浦安 |
4位 | 02:19.34 | 梶原雄貴 | 2年生 | 渋谷学園幕張 |
5位 | 02:20.91 | 加藤正洋 | 2年生 | 船橋芝山 |
6位 | 02:22.23 | 西畑遥人 | 1年生 | 姉崎 |
7位 | 02:24.54 | 諸持勇輝 | 2年生 | 匝瑳 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:10.37 | 本間郁光 | 2年生 | 印旛明誠 |
2位 | 02:13.47 | 根本伸 | 2年生 | 二松学舎柏 |
3位 | 02:15.96 | 本間瑛資 | 1年生 | 敬愛学園 |
4位 | 02:17.24 | 向山晴斗 | 2年生 | 印旛明誠 |
5位 | 02:17.52 | 田崎凜久 | 3年生 | 浦安南 |
6位 | 02:18.40 | 藤田大輝 | 1年生 | 船橋 |
7位 | 02:25.60 | 葛西悠斗 | 1年生 | 日出学園 |
8位 | 02:30.59 | 神谷光暉 | 2年生 | 銚子商 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:15.07 | 白谷優斗 | 2年生 | 検見川 |
3位 | 02:22.12 | 齋藤優作 | 1年生 | 敬愛学園 |
4位 | 02:22.55 | 嶋田渚 | 1年生 | 銚子 |
5位 | 02:23.33 | 楠井大智 | 2年生 | 敬愛学園 |
6位 | 02:25.08 | 岡本優作 | 1年生 | 敬愛学園 |
7位 | 02:25.42 | 小柴輝真 | 1年生 | 敬愛学園 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:14.03 | 加藤伶旺 | 1年生 | 松戸国際 |
2位 | 02:16.57 | 宮島一旗 | 1年生 | 千葉日大一 |
3位 | 02:17.70 | 増山波瑠 | 2年生 | 千葉南 |
4位 | 02:18.21 | 下平敏史 | 2年生 | 検見川 |
5位 | 02:20.36 | 内田真貴 | 2年生 | 柏の葉 |
6位 | 02:21.74 | 青田琉輝 | 2年生 | 二松学舎柏 |
7位 | 02:34.76 | 熱田空斗 | 2年生 | 流山 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:16.89 | 地主園琉正 | 2年生 | 柏の葉 |
2位 | 02:18.28 | 小松美翔 | 2年生 | 秀明八千代 |
3位 | 02:22.87 | 鈴木獅音 | 2年生 | 安房 |
4位 | 02:24.17 | 野口治輝 | 2年生 | 千葉商 |
5位 | 02:24.48 | 篠村斗基 | 2年生 | 渋谷学園幕張 |
6位 | 02:27.75 | 横尾和人 | 2年生 | 流山 |
7位 | 02:38.90 | 松丸知弘 | 3年生 | 沼南高柳 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:16.44 | 實方悠生 | 3年生 | 東金商 |
2位 | 02:23.25 | 玉井良治 | 2年生 | 成田西陵 |
3位 | 02:24.89 | 岡本俊介 | 1年生 | 千城台 |
4位 | 02:25.82 | 濱本結雅 | 1年生 | 松戸六実 |
5位 | 02:38.90 | 平澤草樹 | 1年生 | 市立習志野 |
6位 | 02:42.41 | 瀬下透埜 | 2年生 | 柏中央 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:23.33 | 廣瀬結大 | 1年生 | 四街道 |
2位 | 02:25.49 | 小漉太地 | 2年生 | 日出学園 |
3位 | 02:34.81 | 長島寿弥 | 2年生 | 千葉商科大付 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:20.13 | 入佐ジョナッシ | 2年生 | 浦安南 |
2位 | 02:27.38 | 今井遥斗 | 1年生 | 佐原白楊 |
3位 | 02:28.36 | 林大地 | 2年生 | 市川工 |
4位 | 02:30.71 | 山本繁明 | 1年生 | 佐倉 |
6位 | 02:33.35 | 森陽哉 | 1年生 | 流山南 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:25.25 | 田中巴琉 | 1年生 | 松戸国際 |
2位 | 02:26.59 | 久保穣星ライアン | 1年生 | 秀明八千代 |
3位 | 02:32.70 | 吉野叶都 | 1年生 | 茂原 |
4位 | 02:42.26 | 木村天 | 1年生 | 千城台 |
5位 | 02:45.11 | 小澤伸合 | 1年生 | 佐原白楊 |
7位 | 02:51.66 | 若三稜 | 1年生 | 佐倉 |
順位 | 記録 | 名前 | 年 | チーム |
---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 02:13.87 | 亀田虎之介 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
2位 | 02:15.11 | 吉田安智 | 1年生 | 市立稲毛 |
3位 | 02:16.41 | 浅川瑞大 | 1年生 | 検見川 |
4位 | 02:23.29 | 渡利悠斗 | 1年生 | 袖ヶ浦 |
5位 | 02:23.55 | 佐藤誠矢 | 1年生 | 検見川 |